Stroll for Strong Kids 5K Run 2014

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2014


Results by PCR-Timing Service

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Socash Rochester NY 693 27 M 1 Top Fin 17:58 17:58 5:48/M
2 Christa Meyer Fairport NY 471 33 F 1 Top Fin 18:03 18:03 5:49/M
3 Joseph Hendron Rochester NY 306 17 M 1 13-19 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
4 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 644 52 M 1 50-59 18:19 18:19 5:55/M
5 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 949 52 M 2 50-59 18:52 18:52 6:05/M
6 Derrek Carman Van Etten NY 90 18 M 2 13-19 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
7 Ron Saxton Spencerport NY 1024 53 M 3 50-59 19:05 19:05 6:09/M
8 Trevor Carney Webster NY 1007 16 M 3 13-19 19:14 19:14 6:12/M
9 Kevin Killigrew Penfield NY 361 17 M 4 13-19 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
10 Brian Buttaggi Penfield NY 878 17 M 5 13-19 19:37 19:37 6:20/M
11 Cameron Peerenboom Rochester NY 935 18 M 6 13-19 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
12 Andrew Follett Rochester NY 242 29 M 1 20-29 20:12 20:12 6:31/M
13 Greg Dick Churchville NY 180 17 M 7 13-19 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
14 Jakob Dillon Union Springs NY 183 14 M 8 13-19 20:39 20:39 6:40/M
15 Windell Landon Gray Pittsford NY 921 21 M 2 20-29 20:41 20:41 6:40/M
16 Mister Kanada Canandaigua NY 348 41 M 1 40-49 20:44 20:44 6:41/M
17 Andrew Farmer Avon NY 229 42 M 2 40-49 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
18 Ken Katz Pittsford NY 355 59 M 4 50-59 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
19 Nick Terrigino Webster NY 724 18 M 9 13-19 21:03 21:03 6:47/M
20 Jack Degraad Rochester NY 817 18 M 10 13-19 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
21 Kathy Kanada Canandaigua NY 347 37 F 1 30-39 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
22 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 32 46 M 3 40-49 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
23 Ashley Martin Rochester NY 441 26 F 1 20-29 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
24 Marc Diprima Penfield NY 188 37 M 1 30-39 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
25 Chris Wood Rochester NY 872 30 M 2 30-39 21:33 21:33 6:57/M
26 Paul Desarra Webster NY 175 40 M 4 40-49 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
27 Tyler Goossen Odessa NY 912 18 M 11 13-19 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
28 Hoi Au Rochester NY 14 34 M 3 30-39 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
29 Tom Jackson Seneca Falls NY 1023 33 M 4 30-39 21:48 21:48 7:02/M
30 Dave Adams Macedon NY 907 41 M 5 40-49 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
31 Billy Schanbacher Lockwood NY 984 21 M 3 20-29 22:01 22:01 7:06/M
32 Paul Spaulding Rochester NY 698 48 M 6 40-49 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
33 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 929 68 M 1 60-99 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
34 Ryan Vercolen Fairport NY 871 32 M 5 30-39 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
35 Daniel Owens Rochester NY 532 39 M 6 30-39 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
36 Daniel Mruzek Fairport NY 495 48 M 7 40-49 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
37 Claire Gunther Penfield NY 828 38 F 2 30-39 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
38 Brian Guy Pittsford NY 941 39 M 7 30-39 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
39 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 774 41 F 1 40-49 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
40 Francis Ciecierski Rochester NY 113 23 M 4 20-29 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
41 Brendan Stevenson Rochester NY 714 33 M 8 30-39 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
42 Nicholas Loson Rochester NY 411 26 M 5 20-29 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
43 Kimberly Jones Rochester NY 345 36 F 3 30-39 22:49 22:49 7:22/M
44 Olivia Anderson Fairport NY 11 15 F 1 13-19 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
45 Colleen Betrus Naples NY 45 35 F 4 30-39 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
46 David Walker Rochester NY 754 35 M 9 30-39 23:00 23:00 7:25/M
47 Troy Rouille Van Etten NY 631 18 M 12 13-19 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
48 Paul Nichols Fairport NY 518 35 M 10 30-39 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
49 Jeffrey Marsh Rochester NY 437 40 M 8 40-49 23:06 23:06 7:27/M
50 John Schrenker Bergen NY 651 49 M 9 40-49 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
51 Kaelen Ruder Fairport NY 632 11 M 1 0-12 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
52 Tara Sweet Pittsford NY 955 34 F 5 30-39 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
53 Mike Sayers Brockport NY 950 M 2 0-12 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
54 Patrick Dutton Rochester NY 959 37 M 11 30-39 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
55 Matthew Groth Victor NY 285 35 M 12 30-39 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
56 Angie Bourret Hilton NY 64 14 F 2 13-19 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
57 Matthew Chichester Rochester NY 106 31 M 13 30-39 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
58 Phil Bianchi Spencerport NY 50 24 M 6 20-29 23:34 23:34 7:36/M
59 Qchris Aguglia Hilton NY 1025 41 F 2 40-49 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
60 Brian Cole Webster NY 128 34 M 14 30-39 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
61 Jessica Stanchus Rochester NY 706 25 F 2 20-29 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
62 Jason Rugg Fairport NY 633 34 M 15 30-39 23:46 23:46 7:40/M
63 Trevor Jones Liverpool NY 837 28 M 7 20-29 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
64 Heidi Loomis Rochester NY 407 47 F 3 40-49 23:53 23:53 7:42/M
65 Jeffrey Heininger Rochester NY 831 29 M 8 20-29 23:55 23:55 7:43/M
66 Eric Schroo Geneva NY 652 30 M 16 30-39 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
67 Michael Chadwick Auburn NY 98 25 M 9 20-29 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
68 Kevin Quail Rochester NY 914 26 M 10 20-29 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
69 Wendell Hercules Henrietta NY 906 62 M 2 60-99 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
70 Nupur Koplinka Fairport NY 376 38 F 6 30-39 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
71 Tyler Simmons Pittsford NY 676 13 M 13 13-19 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
72 Dennis Minch Rochester NY 1027 30 M 17 30-39 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
73 Mill Lockwood Orchard Park NY 403 45 M 10 40-49 24:10 24:10 7:48/M
74 Scott Brace Pittsford NY 68 42 M 11 40-49 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
75 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 417 29 F 3 20-29 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
76 Keith Ogles Rochester NY 526 40 M 12 40-49 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
77 Ryan Johnson West Henrietta NY 339 33 M 18 30-39 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
78 Mark Davis Stanley NY 165 28 M 11 20-29 24:22 24:22 7:52/M
79 Matt Teresi Rochester NY 870 38 M 19 30-39 24:23 24:23 7:52/M
80 Benjamin Willmott Framingham MA 779 31 M 20 30-39 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
81 Nick Clearman Naples NY 118 13 M 14 13-19 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
82 Jeff Esposito Rochester NY 218 35 M 21 30-39 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
83 Brian Vanburen Rush NY 744 31 M 22 30-39 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
84 Travis Buske Rochester NY 83 44 M 13 40-49 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
85 Michael Dicaprio Fairport NY 179 34 M 23 30-39 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
86 Gregg Sturtevant Palm Springs CA 717 50 M 5 50-59 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
87 Martin Smith Webster NY 893 43 M 14 40-49 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
88 Sam Pitts Rochester NY 557 27 M 12 20-29 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
89 Jessica Goldstein West Henrietta NY 278 29 F 4 20-29 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
90 Justin Goldstein West Henrietta NY 277 29 M 13 20-29 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
91 Kailey McCabe Penfield NY 454 24 F 5 20-29 24:38 24:38 7:57/M
92 Jessica Marcell Webster NY 434 37 F 7 30-39 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
93 Patrick Ellsworth Spencerport NY 965 29 M 14 20-29 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
94 Molly Merkel Penfield NY 466 40 F 4 40-49 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
95 Conor Mahnke Livonia NY 428 15 M 15 13-19 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
96 Faith Wester Rochester NY 767 26 F 6 20-29 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
97 Maureen Burdick Penfield NY 76 46 F 5 40-49 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
98 Brianne Schmidt Spencerport NY 649 28 F 7 20-29 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
99 Patrick Stellman Henrietta NY 869 24 M 15 20-29 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
100 Skyler Miller Canandaigua NY 479 23 M 16 20-29 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jayson Chichelli Webster NY 101 10 M 3 0-12 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
102 Eric Richmond Rochester NY 602 32 M 24 30-39 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
103 Corinna Romantic Rochester NY 622 24 F 8 20-29 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
104 Kurt Ingalls Webster NY 1021 47 M 15 40-49 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
105 Allayna Dillon Union Springs NY 185 11 F 1 0-12 25:05 25:05 8:05/M
106 Elizabeth Schirmer Rochester NY 643 29 F 9 20-29 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
107 Patrick Shores Rochester NY 662 31 M 25 30-39 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
108 Justin Klinkman Williamson NY 370 28 M 17 20-29 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
109 Caroline Wood Victor NY 789 14 F 3 13-19 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
110 Natalie Gibney Pittsford NY 269 28 F 10 20-29 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
111 Julia Hinkal Penn Yan NY 314 29 F 11 20-29 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
112 Matthew Insley Wellsville NY 329 19 M 16 13-19 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
113 Janessa Chichelli Webster NY 103 13 F 4 13-19 25:17 25:17 8:09/M
114 Dominick Grasso Rochester NY 282 37 M 26 30-39 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
115 Emily Egan Rochester NY 208 21 F 12 20-29 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
116 Sean Gelb Pittsford NY 981 15 M 17 13-19 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
117 Kyle Rook Wayland NY 626 15 M 18 13-19 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
118 Kevin Habberfield Scio NY 289 37 M 27 30-39 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
119 Amy Oneill Fairport NY 528 33 F 8 30-39 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
120 Mark Rissberger Fairport NY 611 39 M 28 30-39 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
121 Julie McGuigan Rochester NY 457 38 F 9 30-39 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
122 Jeannine Amico Rochester NY 900 25 F 13 20-29 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
123 Rich Laudisi Rochester NY 846 54 M 6 50-59 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
124 Eric Radder Attica NY 585 32 M 29 30-39 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
125 Michael Nowacki Hilton NY 520 35 M 30 30-39 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
126 Jeff Bellanca Hilton NY 809 38 M 31 30-39 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
127 Herb Hasfurter Rochester NY 885 38 M 32 30-39 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
128 Sara Johnstone Ontario NY 342 12 F 2 0-12 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
129 Shelley Contento Ball Penfield NY 146 33 F 10 30-39 25:39 25:39 8:16/M
130 Brandon Reusch N. Chili NY 598 12 M 4 0-12 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
131 Megan Gee Buffalo NY 884 24 F 14 20-29 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
132 Nathan Martin Cohocton NY 440 35 M 33 30-39 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
133 Jeffrey Schall East Rochester NY 640 28 M 18 20-29 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
134 John Moriano Rochester NY 1008 24 M 19 20-29 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
135 Art Eichas Hilton NY 209 55 M 7 50-59 25:51 25:51 8:20/M
136 Scott Mead West Henrietta NY 465 32 M 34 30-39 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
137 David Konzel Jr Webster NY 375 44 M 16 40-49 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
138 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 628 35 F 11 30-39 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
139 Jeannine Colvin Bloomfield NY 810 38 F 12 30-39 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
140 Tracy Altman Phelps NY 9 37 F 13 30-39 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
141 Jeremy Wilson North Chili NY 1005 29 M 20 20-29 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
142 Matthew Nespoli Rochester NY 516 34 M 35 30-39 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
143 Luke Dutton Rochester NY 968 32 M 36 30-39 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
144 Aleece Peters Rochester NY 548 32 F 14 30-39 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
145 Derick Koen Rochester NY 373 9 M 5 0-12 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
146 Jason Conover Keuka Park NY 137 31 M 37 30-39 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
147 Stacey Mooney Rochester NY 490 40 F 6 40-49 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
148 Christopher Dinan Walworth NY 187 27 M 21 20-29 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
149 Jack Lepairie Naples NY 1030 13 M 19 13-19 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
150 Cole Rathbun Naples NY 590 13 M 20 13-19 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
151 Michael Casella Canandaigua NY 91 31 M 38 30-39 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
152 Sarah Cleghorn Spencerport NY 121 29 F 15 20-29 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
153 Adam Stephens Palmyra NY 713 22 M 22 20-29 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
154 Jonathan Sigmon Rochester NY 669 28 M 23 20-29 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
155 Kaitlyn Loson Rochester NY 410 24 F 16 20-29 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
156 John Cleghorn Spencerport NY 120 29 M 24 20-29 26:14 26:14 8:28/M
157 Ginelle Knittle West Henrietta NY 371 35 F 15 30-39 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
158 Ed Blance Canandaigua NY 963 66 M 3 60-99 26:17 26:17 8:29/M
159 Kristen French Rochester NY 253 34 F 16 30-39 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
160 Lucas Sienk Rochester NY 668 29 M 25 20-29 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
161 Christina Lowe Fairport NY 415 39 F 17 30-39 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
162 Chris Hansen Penn Yan NY 293 23 M 26 20-29 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
163 Marylee Gramlich Williamson NY 281 52 F 1 50-59 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
164 Nick Derue Farmington NY 174 28 M 27 20-29 26:24 26:24 8:31/M
165 Kathryn Colling Fairport NY 130 33 F 18 30-39 26:25 26:25 8:31/M
166 David Callahan Rochester (greece) NY 879 38 M 39 30-39 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
167 Robert McAleavey Caledonia NY 452 29 M 28 20-29 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
168 Zachary Keller Rochester NY 359 30 M 40 30-39 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
169 Richard Baskin Farmington NY 29 37 M 41 30-39 26:31 26:31 8:33/M
170 Megan McKee Rochester NY 852 25 F 17 20-29 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
171 Shelley Walker Victor NY 756 40 F 7 40-49 26:36 26:36 8:35/M
172 Eric Beyer Canandaigua NY 49 43 M 17 40-49 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
173 Jennifer Conrow Webster NY 143 41 F 8 40-49 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
174 Sarah Plantz Rochester NY 915 29 F 18 20-29 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
175 Megan Schuyler Rochester NY 910 29 F 19 20-29 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
176 Ryan Maginn Rochester NY 960 37 M 42 30-39 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
177 Tricia Martineck Victor NY 442 40 F 9 40-49 26:43 26:43 8:37/M
178 Michael Scharf Pittsford NY 641 42 M 18 40-49 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
179 Joanne Laudisi Rochester NY 925 38 F 19 30-39 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
180 Lindsay Short Spencerport NY 664 30 F 20 30-39 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
181 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 739 65 M 4 60-99 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
182 Jennifer Lombardo Hilton NY 405 41 F 10 40-49 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
183 Janelle Reed Fairport NY 593 34 F 21 30-39 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
184 Jennifer Golen Fairport NY 978 33 F 22 30-39 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
185 David Crandall Rochester NY 155 9 M 6 0-12 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
186 Brian Humphrey Bergen NY 321 25 M 29 20-29 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
187 Jamie Polhamus Rochester NY 560 34 F 23 30-39 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
188 Terri Robson Hilton NY 617 45 F 11 40-49 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
189 Caley Gaziano Marion NY 257 23 M 30 20-29 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
190 Zackery Powell Lyons NY 562 26 M 31 20-29 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
191 Sue Rissberger Brooklyn NY 612 34 F 24 30-39 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
192 Heather Brubaker Wellsville NY 71 28 F 20 20-29 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
193 Greg Roney North Chili NY 623 36 M 43 30-39 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
194 Brandon Troiano Rochester NY 731 31 M 44 30-39 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
195 Lisa Nelson Spencer NY 986 17 F 5 13-19 27:12 27:12 8:46/M
196 Anthony Miceli Spencerport NY 473 12 M 7 0-12 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
197 Michael Siembor Canandaigua NY 667 32 M 45 30-39 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
198 Brian Weeden Canandaigua NY 763 52 M 8 50-59 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
199 Erin Rogers Rochester NY 619 32 F 25 30-39 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
200 Scott Rogers Rochester NY 618 38 M 46 30-39 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Evan White Rochester NY 772 30 M 47 30-39 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
202 Beth Schliff Rochester NY 647 26 F 21 20-29 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
203 Robert Holland Canandaigua NY 317 49 M 19 40-49 27:17 27:17 8:48/M
204 Chris Hicks Clifton Springs NY 310 45 M 20 40-49 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
205 Doug Emblidge Canandaigua NY 216 53 M 9 50-59 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
206 Jessica Keith West Henrietta NY 357 24 F 22 20-29 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
207 Brent Johnstone Ontario NY 341 46 M 21 40-49 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
208 Johanna Stump Rochester NY 716 32 F 26 30-39 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
209 Adam Smith Rochester NY 690 32 M 48 30-39 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
210 Megan Conrow Webster NY 144 19 F 6 13-19 27:26 27:26 8:51/M
211 Melissa Francisco Rochester NY 245 28 F 23 20-29 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
212 Kerri Sawyer Rochester NY 638 27 F 24 20-29 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
213 Dan Dragone Livonia NY 195 47 M 22 40-49 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
214 Scott Friedman Fairport NY 254 33 M 49 30-39 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
215 Savannah Fredericks Rochester NY 249 12 F 3 0-12 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
216 Martin Rotz Seneca Falls NY 630 26 M 32 20-29 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
217 Monica Stadler Fairport NY 705 34 F 27 30-39 27:37 27:37 8:55/M
218 Mia Krolczyk Spencerport NY 888 15 F 7 13-19 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
219 Andrew Murray Rochester NY 511 38 M 50 30-39 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
220 Rich Feola Rochester NY 230 41 M 23 40-49 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
221 Alex Derosa Webster NY 172 10 M 8 0-12 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
222 Grace Rubino Victor NY 865 14 F 8 13-19 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
223 Lane Fitzsimmons Victor NY 883 14 F 9 13-19 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
224 Taylor Isselhard Penfield NY 333 22 M 33 20-29 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
225 Jonathan Obstarczyk Macedon NY 861 34 M 51 30-39 27:46 27:46 8:57/M
226 Jessica Pegler Rochester NY 544 26 F 25 20-29 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
227 Michael Thomsen Rochester NY 976 25 M 34 20-29 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
228 Kailee Zornow Penfield NY 804 20 F 26 20-29 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
229 Chelsey Lomonaco Rochester NY 406 25 F 27 20-29 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
230 Cory Phillip Bergen NY 551 36 M 52 30-39 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
231 Dilara Dadali Canandaigua NY 163 27 F 28 20-29 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
232 Luke Didion Naples NY 181 13 M 21 13-19 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
233 Sean Myers Hilton NY 512 24 M 35 20-29 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
234 Scott Mahnke Livonia NY 427 46 M 24 40-49 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
235 Lily Piraino Rochester NY 555 25 F 29 20-29 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
236 Steve Mesiti Brockport NY 469 44 M 25 40-49 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
237 Ryan McConnon Canandaigua NY 455 26 M 36 20-29 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
238 Oliver Bauer Pittsford NY 35 11 M 9 0-12 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
239 Brian Hunt Webster NY 324 35 M 53 30-39 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
240 David Colt II Brockport NY 133 35 M 54 30-39 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
241 Mary Casella Canandaigua NY 93 49 F 12 40-49 28:09 28:09 9:05/M
242 Christiana Dinardo Hilton NY 819 16 F 10 13-19 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
243 Phil Andolina Hilton NY 806 18 M 22 13-19 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
244 Michael Palermo Kenmore NY 534 35 M 55 30-39 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
245 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 362 35 F 28 30-39 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
246 Emily Weiss Rochester NY 765 33 F 29 30-39 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
247 Bradley Hall Rochester NY 290 32 M 56 30-39 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
248 Patrick Nichols Rochester NY 858 27 M 37 20-29 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
249 Ryan Dunshie Spencerport NY 202 31 M 57 30-39 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
250 Elaine Deacon Scottsville NY 930 55 F 2 50-59 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
251 Nick Woodard Waterloo NY 791 28 M 38 20-29 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
252 Brad Clouston Seneca Falls NY 122 26 M 39 20-29 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
253 Danielle White Fairport NY 771 41 F 13 40-49 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
254 Justin Reusch N. Chili NY 599 41 M 26 40-49 28:23 28:23 9:09/M
255 Ruperto Montero Rochester NY 966 40 M 27 40-49 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
256 Janine Helfer Rochester NY 305 34 F 30 30-39 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
257 Samantha Murphy East Rochester NY 507 25 F 30 20-29 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
258 Doug Gardner Rochester NY 256 41 M 28 40-49 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
259 Charlotte Spaulding Rochester NY 700 13 F 11 13-19 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
260 Holly Havens Rochester NY 297 28 F 31 20-29 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
261 Andrew Goin Rochestesr NY 276 38 M 58 30-39 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
262 Andrew Melita Rochester NY 890 11 M 10 0-12 28:30 28:30 9:12/M
263 Nicholas Sprague Rochester NY 703 35 M 59 30-39 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
264 Joshua Roberts Pittsford NY 616 37 M 60 30-39 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
265 Sarah Sherwood Caledonia NY 661 33 F 31 30-39 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
266 Corey Ogiba Mount Juliet TN 524 38 M 61 30-39 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
267 Hillary Phillips Rochester NY 862 34 F 32 30-39 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
268 Julianne Hunn Rochester NY 322 25 F 32 20-29 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
269 Nicole Drechsler Penfield NY 198 35 F 33 30-39 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
270 Matt May Fairport NY 450 40 M 29 40-49 28:45 28:45 9:16/M
271 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 53 41 F 14 40-49 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
272 Jeff Whaley West Henrietta NY 769 35 M 62 30-39 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
273 Erin Buckley Fairport NY 933 16 F 12 13-19 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
274 Aleida Smythe Bloomfield NY 867 11 F 4 0-12 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
275 Jesse Crocker Bloomfield NY 814 11 F 5 0-12 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
276 Tony Parrino Brockport NY 540 52 M 10 50-59 28:53 28:53 9:19/M
277 Justin Tyo Syracuse NY 734 37 M 63 30-39 28:53 28:53 9:19/M
278 Andrew Decker Cohocton NY 168 50 M 11 50-59 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
279 Gabriella Demario Rochester NY 989 24 F 33 20-29 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
280 Dillon Ballard Rochester NY 990 18 M 23 13-19 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
281 Ariel Wunrow Canandaigua NY 971 51 F 3 50-59 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
282 Michael Grolling Hilton NY 284 32 M 64 30-39 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
283 Sofia Leyva Canandaigua NY 397 13 F 13 13-19 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
284 Nanette Kirbach Rutland VT 365 53 F 4 50-59 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
285 Christine Chruscicki Victor NY 108 45 F 15 40-49 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
286 Nancy Piraino Chittenango NY 556 50 F 5 50-59 29:02 29:02 9:22/M
287 Jaime Ciaccia Rochester NY 109 55 M 12 50-59 29:07 29:07 9:24/M
288 Steve Kozak Webster NY 378 49 M 30 40-49 29:08 29:08 9:24/M
289 Sarah Barrett Penfield NY 25 24 F 34 20-29 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
290 Carrington Wells Caledonia NY 766 17 F 14 13-19 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
291 Paul Baker W Henrietta NY 17 39 M 65 30-39 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
292 Leigh Kirby Rochester NY 366 34 F 34 30-39 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
293 Christian Mayoros W. Henrietta NY 932 45 M 31 40-49 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
294 Tracey Pederson Pittsford NY 939 48 F 16 40-49 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
295 Kate Gelletly Rochester NY 261 43 F 17 40-49 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
296 Alexander Colburn Manchester NY 125 26 M 40 20-29 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
297 Sarah Ronis Rochester NY 624 32 F 35 30-39 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
298 Kaylee Moody Hamlin NY 488 26 F 35 20-29 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
299 Patricia McKee Honeoye Falls NY 853 56 F 6 50-59 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
300 Kelly Brown Rochester NY 70 32 F 36 30-39 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Caleb Smith Churchville NY 686 10 M 11 0-12 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
302 Jaime McKnight Webster NY 460 36 F 37 30-39 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
303 Jason McKnight Webster NY 461 37 M 66 30-39 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
304 Ginger Crandall Rochester NY 154 38 F 38 30-39 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
305 Lacey Natello Rochester NY 513 36 F 39 30-39 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
306 Todd Smith Churchville NY 691 46 M 32 40-49 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
307 Lori Schrenker Bergen NY 650 45 F 18 40-49 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
308 Eva Miller Penfield NY 663 34 F 40 30-39 29:33 29:33 9:32/M
309 Kathie Muto Ontario NY 1014 32 F 41 30-39 29:33 29:33 9:32/M
310 Kera Jackson Rochester NY 334 28 F 36 20-29 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
311 Jennifer Dunshie Spencerport NY 203 26 F 37 20-29 29:36 29:36 9:33/M
312 Barbara Fisher Rochester NY 236 51 F 7 50-59 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
313 Steven Quayle Middlesex NY 583 25 M 41 20-29 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
314 Andre Negron Virginia Beach VA 964 49 M 33 40-49 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
315 Dianne Clar Rochester NY 115 27 F 38 20-29 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
316 Clay Bailey Victor NY 945 15 M 24 13-19 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
317 Michelle Hicks Clifton Springs NY 956 43 F 19 40-49 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
318 Matt Arlauckas Churchville NY 13 46 M 34 40-49 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
319 Derek Chisom Penn Yan NY 107 22 M 42 20-29 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
320 Jill Jones Liverpool NY 836 31 F 42 30-39 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
321 Amanda Ruscitto Dansville NY 634 26 F 39 20-29 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
322 Chuck Sorce Victor NY 697 38 M 67 30-39 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
323 Katie Hall Sodus NY 830 28 F 40 20-29 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
324 Jeffrey Benedict Churchville NY 41 54 M 13 50-59 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
325 Betsy Findlay Rochester NY 882 51 F 8 50-59 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
326 Maggie Hollenbeck Erin NY 983 14 F 15 13-19 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
327 Ben Schanbacher Lockwood NY 985 17 M 25 13-19 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
328 Myriam Bauer Pittsford NY 33 43 F 20 40-49 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
329 Sonja Sakowski Fairport NY 635 43 F 21 40-49 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
330 Cindy Gootzen Pittsford NY 827 38 F 43 30-39 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
331 Kimberly Fess Penfield NY 231 34 F 44 30-39 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
332 David Tay Rochester NY 979 M 12 0-12 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
333 Samantha Fallone Webster NY 228 10 F 6 0-12 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
334 Michelle Eaton Fairport NY 206 26 F 41 20-29 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
335 Jeannine Mauro Victor NY 847 44 F 22 40-49 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
336 Elie Naoum Rochester NY 857 25 M 43 20-29 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
337 Michael Zona Rochester NY 802 30 M 68 30-39 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
338 Robyn Williamson Ontario NY 777 12 F 7 0-12 29:57 29:57 9:40/M
339 Kaitlyn Gelb Pittsford NY 982 12 F 8 0-12 29:58 29:58 9:40/M
340 Bill Pampalone Fairport NY 537 58 M 14 50-59 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
341 Joseph Latronica Spencerport NY 393 38 M 69 30-39 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
342 Kevin Clary Pavilion NY 117 57 M 15 50-59 30:02 30:02 9:41/M
343 Diane Quayle Middlesex NY 582 20 F 42 20-29 30:05 30:05 9:42/M
344 Gina Banke Virginia Beach VA 1001 36 F 45 30-39 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
345 Kristopher Stasiw Rochester NY 868 40 M 35 40-49 30:11 30:11 9:44/M
346 Marc Bushallaw Rochester NY 992 36 M 70 30-39 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
347 Sara Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 954 31 F 46 30-39 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
348 Michael Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 346 36 M 71 30-39 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
349 Bill Varade Rochester NY 745 60 M 5 60-99 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
350 Stephanie Holohan Brockport NY 834 38 F 47 30-39 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
351 Matthew Colacino Newark NY 123 25 M 44 20-29 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
352 Mark Banker Palmyra NY 21 23 M 45 20-29 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
353 Kevin Campbell Penn Yan NY 87 28 M 46 20-29 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
354 Cassie Pruitt Macedon NY 574 27 F 43 20-29 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
355 William Pruitt Macedon NY 863 28 M 47 20-29 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
356 Nicolas Fallone Webster NY 227 12 M 13 0-12 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
357 Jaclyn Cook Grand Island NY 148 34 F 48 30-39 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
358 Jennifer Nesbitt Churchville NY 515 37 F 49 30-39 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
359 Kathleen Vokes Caledonia NY 747 28 F 44 20-29 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
360 Celeste Bianchi Spencerport NY 51 53 F 9 50-59 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
361 Sean Buckley Penfield NY 934 50 M 16 50-59 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
362 James Shoup Webster NY 665 41 M 36 40-49 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
363 Jill Wood Victor NY 788 45 F 23 40-49 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
364 Sarah Tubbs Rochester NY 997 34 F 50 30-39 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
365 Christine Groth Rochester NY 286 37 F 51 30-39 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
366 Kristie Burch Rochester NY 73 30 F 52 30-39 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
367 Lisa Duncan Rochester NY 822 32 F 53 30-39 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
368 Molly Bohan Churchville NY 63 14 F 16 13-19 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
369 Mike Bohan Churchville NY 62 42 M 37 40-49 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
370 Matt MacHi Rochester NY 420 31 M 72 30-39 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
371 Chuck Trudeau Rochester NY 732 42 M 38 40-49 30:41 30:41 9:54/M
372 Doug Miller Fairport NY 481 64 M 6 60-99 30:41 30:41 9:54/M
373 Elizabeth D'Angelo Rochester NY 161 27 F 45 20-29 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
374 Keith Betz Fairport NY 46 39 M 73 30-39 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
375 Kate Ackerman Mendon NY 3 44 F 24 40-49 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
376 Amy Papke Victor NY 538 44 F 25 40-49 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
377 Charles Hathaway Churchville NY 295 39 M 74 30-39 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
378 Amy Reichhart Rochester NY 594 26 F 46 20-29 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
379 Vince Bick Honeoye Falls NY 957 57 M 17 50-59 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
380 Douglas Preston Scottsville NY 567 56 M 18 50-59 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
381 Emma Wood Victor NY 790 9 F 9 0-12 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
382 Amy Milton-Cannon Webster NY 482 32 F 54 30-39 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
383 Ryan Nickerson Lansing NY 913 17 M 26 13-19 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
384 Natalia Gorney Spencer NY 279 18 F 17 13-19 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
385 Kendra Rossetti Fairport NY 629 34 F 55 30-39 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
386 Mary Bourret Hilton NY 65 45 F 26 40-49 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
387 Rachael Della Pietra E. Rochester NY 169 35 F 56 30-39 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
388 Jessica Loete Farmington NY 969 53 F 10 50-59 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
389 Elizabeth Blasi Rochester NY 58 26 F 47 20-29 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
390 Jennifer Lynn Rochester NY 418 27 F 48 20-29 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
391 Sarah Norris Shawnee KANSAS 519 34 F 57 30-39 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
392 Robin Newcomer Rochester NY 517 39 F 58 30-39 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
393 Vincent Esposito Rochester NY 217 37 M 75 30-39 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
394 Michelle Finn Rochester NY 232 38 F 59 30-39 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
395 Grace Cerneskie Middlesex NY 1026 13 F 18 13-19 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
396 Dennis Simm Rochester NY 671 28 M 48 20-29 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
397 Rebecca Frantz Rochester NY 246 24 F 49 20-29 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
398 Erin Hammond Wethersfield CT 291 33 F 60 30-39 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
399 Emily Schliff Avon NY 648 21 F 50 20-29 31:02 31:02 10:01/M
400 Patty Corbett-Dick Honeoye Falls NY 928 55 F 11 50-59 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Jeffrey Reinholtz Macedon NY 595 36 M 76 30-39 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
402 Robin Wills Walworth NY 780 26 F 51 20-29 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
403 Robert Freemantle Pittsford NY 252 37 M 77 30-39 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
404 Patrick Algera Williamsville NY 6 43 M 39 40-49 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
405 Stacey Perrotta Rochester NY 546 27 F 52 20-29 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
406 Brigid Insley Wellsville NY 330 13 F 19 13-19 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
407 Jim Insley Wellsville NY 328 45 M 40 40-49 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
408 Tom Lamartina Rochester NY 973 63 M 7 60-99 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
409 Bob Toney Wayne NY 1006 50 M 19 50-59 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
410 Duffy Zornow Penfield NY 803 52 M 20 50-59 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
411 Jill Getola Elmira NY 266 37 F 61 30-39 31:11 31:11 10:04/M
412 Don Getola Elmira NY 267 42 M 41 40-49 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
413 Christopher Amann Pittsford NY 10 50 M 21 50-59 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
414 Rola Rashid Pittsford NY 589 42 F 27 40-49 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
415 Julie Dennis Rochester NY 170 36 F 62 30-39 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
416 Carrie McClean Holley NY 849 32 F 63 30-39 31:14 31:14 10:05/M
417 Jamie Langley Rochester NY 388 26 F 53 20-29 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
418 Joe McAllister Jr. East Syracuse NY 453 27 M 49 20-29 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
419 Melissa Steenburgh Canandaigua NY 708 27 F 54 20-29 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
420 Beth Weeden Canandaigua NY 762 45 F 28 40-49 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
421 Devin Hicks Clifton Springs NY 309 13 M 27 13-19 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
422 Susan Worden Fairport NY 873 45 F 29 40-49 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
423 Adam Boddovich Penfield NY 1010 31 M 78 30-39 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
424 Joseph Burnett Rochester NY 78 26 M 50 20-29 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
425 Allison Fisher Brockport NY 235 24 F 55 20-29 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
426 Shannon O'Brien Victor NY 903 23 F 56 20-29 31:28 31:28 10:09/M
427 Deirdre Ciaccia Rochester NY 111 52 F 12 50-59 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
428 Natalie Helker Bloomfield NY 832 11 F 10 0-12 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
429 Molly Larkin Rochester NY 391 33 F 64 30-39 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
430 Morgan Knapp Bloomfield NY 842 14 F 20 13-19 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
431 Eric Biondi Rochester NY 1011 31 M 79 30-39 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
432 Jessica Biondi Rochester NY 52 30 F 65 30-39 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
433 Mallory Mariano Rochester NY 1003 24 F 57 20-29 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
434 Danielle Rienholtz Pittsford NY 605 40 F 30 40-49 31:43 31:43 10:14/M
435 Krista Schwenzer Wayland NY 653 31 F 66 30-39 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
436 Renee Chichester Rochester NY 105 31 F 67 30-39 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
437 Amy Whipple Rochester NY 770 36 F 68 30-39 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
438 Chad Preston Fairport NY 565 38 M 80 30-39 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
439 Brian Nau Farmington NY 514 39 M 81 30-39 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
440 Laura Cardella Rochester NY 89 37 F 69 30-39 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
441 Chris Barrett Rochester NY 26 41 M 42 40-49 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
442 Sarah Johnson Williamson NY 944 21 F 58 20-29 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
443 Alex Labarge Victor NY 962 10 M 14 0-12 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
444 Daniel Klimatchev Webster NY 368 10 M 15 0-12 31:53 31:53 10:17/M
445 Lindsay Tolley Rochester NY 1038 35 F 70 30-39 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
446 Alexa Klube Bloomfield NY 840 11 F 11 0-12 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
447 Devon Ritch Penfield NY 613 38 M 82 30-39 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
448 Keith Smith Webster NY 688 50 M 22 50-59 32:03 32:03 10:20/M
449 Ken Kaseman East Rochester NY 353 42 M 43 40-49 32:04 32:04 10:21/M
450 Lucas Krolczyk Spencerport NY 845 13 M 28 13-19 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
451 Julie Michalko Churchville NY 474 52 F 13 50-59 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
452 Justin Hulbert Spencer NY 320 21 M 51 20-29 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
453 Morgan Price Spencer NY 569 18 F 21 13-19 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
454 Kristen Connolly Victor NY 136 30 F 71 30-39 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
455 Beth Glass Rochester NY 273 27 F 59 20-29 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
456 Brandon Burtner Churchville NY 82 33 M 83 30-39 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
457 Sandra Burtner Churchville NY 80 31 F 72 30-39 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
458 Victor Ciaccia Rochester NY 112 14 M 29 13-19 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
459 Maria Martini Clinton NY 444 24 F 60 20-29 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
460 Kelsey Fahy Rochester NY 222 9 F 12 0-12 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
461 Michael Fahy Rochester NY 221 37 M 84 30-39 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
462 Lisa Grolling Hilton NY 283 28 F 61 20-29 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
463 Marisa Healey Rochester NY 300 31 F 73 30-39 32:27 32:27 10:28/M
464 Dave Dolan West Henrietta NY 192 60 M 8 60-99 32:27 32:27 10:28/M
465 Jessica Bennett Rochester NY 42 25 F 62 20-29 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
466 Sara Mroczek Rochester NY 493 33 F 74 30-39 32:29 32:29 10:29/M
467 Amanda Prinzi Farmington NY 571 30 F 75 30-39 32:29 32:29 10:29/M
468 Kimberly Orban Victor NY 529 51 F 14 50-59 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
469 Josh Prinzi Farmington NY 572 31 M 85 30-39 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
470 Deanna Pinkowski Penfield NY 554 24 F 63 20-29 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
471 Rob Bailey Victor NY 946 45 M 44 40-49 32:31 32:31 10:29/M
472 Rebecca Markel Brockport NY 435 34 F 76 30-39 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
473 Jennifer Simmons Pittsford NY 672 43 F 31 40-49 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
474 Kevin Laley Penfield NY 385 30 M 86 30-39 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
475 Bobby Kane Penfield NY 352 8 M 16 0-12 32:39 32:39 10:32/M
476 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 177 38 F 77 30-39 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
477 Meghan Bevins Holley NY 47 27 F 64 20-29 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
478 Kevin Kane Penfield NY 350 45 M 45 40-49 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
479 Wendy Lefebvre Pittsford NY 942 40 F 32 40-49 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
480 Carlyn Niver Spencerport NY 859 15 F 22 13-19 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
481 Vanessa Rivera Rochester NY 614 25 F 65 20-29 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
482 Breanna Holohan Brockport NY 835 19 F 23 13-19 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
483 Donna Hoyt Brockport NY 977 40 F 33 40-49 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
484 Denise Barretta Spencerport NY 994 34 F 78 30-39 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
485 Brad Elliott Rochester NY 214 29 M 52 20-29 32:51 32:51 10:36/M
486 William Bergin Pittsford NY 43 12 M 17 0-12 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
487 Letty Laskowski Rush NY 392 34 F 79 30-39 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
488 Anne MacHi Rochester NY 419 32 F 80 30-39 32:54 32:54 10:37/M
489 Erin Dunham Brockport NY 201 21 F 66 20-29 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
490 Becky Jones Rochester NY 344 30 F 81 30-39 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
491 Danielle Ramirez Rochester NY 587 28 F 67 20-29 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
492 Adam Barnes Palmyra NY 23 31 F 82 30-39 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
493 Jason McGoff Rochester NY 851 37 M 87 30-39 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
494 Carlos Washington Rochester NY 1031 30 M 88 30-39 33:03 33:03 10:40/M
495 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 199 34 F 83 30-39 33:06 33:06 10:41/M
496 Joyce Brown Ontario NY 987 52 F 15 50-59 33:07 33:07 10:41/M
497 Meaghan Ham Rochester NY 917 30 F 84 30-39 33:10 33:10 10:42/M
498 Terryn Minotti Pittsford NY 943 13 F 24 13-19 33:10 33:10 10:42/M
499 Julie Callahan Rochester (greece) NY 880 33 F 85 30-39 33:11 33:11 10:42/M
500 Annmarie Smith Rochester NY 972 30 F 86 30-39 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Mary Beth Arnold Fairport NY 807 48 F 34 40-49 33:17 33:17 10:44/M
502 Ashley Bow Rochester NY 66 27 F 68 20-29 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
503 Jennifer Postle Farmington NY 561 40 F 35 40-49 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
504 Jodie Esposito Rochester NY 219 38 F 87 30-39 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
505 Lolyman Smith Victor NY 1012 37 F 88 30-39 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
506 Jarod Vakhshoorzadeh Rochester NY 737 27 M 53 20-29 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
507 Erica Miller Rochester NY 478 30 F 89 30-39 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
508 Brittnay Mathieu Rochester NY 445 24 F 69 20-29 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
509 Hannah Szpaicher Churchville NY 721 24 F 70 20-29 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
510 Lauren Eichelberger Rochester NY 211 24 F 71 20-29 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
511 Tammy Jones Clifton Springs NY 343 42 F 36 40-49 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
512 Eric Koehler Rochester NY 844 25 M 54 20-29 33:22 33:22 10:46/M
513 Anna Bright Victor NY 901 17 F 25 13-19 33:24 33:24 10:46/M
514 Janalyn Ruder Fairport NY 866 39 F 90 30-39 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
515 Dan Scarazzo Gates NY 839 27 M 55 20-29 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
516 Sarah Eichas Rochester NY 210 25 F 72 20-29 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
517 Christine Trorato Rochester NY 953 26 F 73 20-29 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
518 Kyle Wigent Rochester NY 895 27 M 56 20-29 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
519 Matthew Camporeale Victor NY 88 34 M 89 30-39 33:31 33:31 10:49/M
520 Xavier Markel Brockport NY 436 9 M 18 0-12 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
521 Pam Giambrone Rochester NY 268 62 F 1 60-99 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
522 Michael Conrow Rochester NY 140 9 M 19 0-12 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
523 Simeon Dematties Rome NY 952 9 M 20 0-12 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
524 Alisa Reusch N. Chili NY 597 39 F 91 30-39 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
525 Thomas Cleere Seneca Falls NY 119 26 M 57 20-29 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
526 Kristen Osborne Pittsford NY 531 40 F 37 40-49 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
527 Ken Youngren Canisteo NY 797 28 M 58 20-29 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
528 Caledonia Corwin Rochester NY 152 26 F 74 20-29 33:43 33:43 10:53/M
529 Michael Berthin Avon NY 44 10 M 21 0-12 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
530 Kelli Derisio Rochester NY 171 33 F 92 30-39 33:48 33:48 10:54/M
531 Danielle Mesiti Brockport NY 470 28 F 75 20-29 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
532 Andrew Olander Fairport NY 527 41 M 46 40-49 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
533 Amanda Cook Bergen NY 149 39 F 93 30-39 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
534 Nicole Sarratori Hilton NY 637 24 F 76 20-29 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
535 Megan Vargulick Farmington NY 746 35 F 94 30-39 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
536 Bethany Kidd Seneca Falls NY 360 22 F 77 20-29 33:54 33:54 10:56/M
537 Emily Tay Rochester NY 980 27 F 78 20-29 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
538 Katie Forth Pittsford NY 825 14 F 26 13-19 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
539 Julia Geigel Pittsford NY 259 14 F 27 13-19 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
540 Erin Hayes Churchville NY 299 17 F 28 13-19 33:57 33:57 10:57/M
541 Paulette Currie W. Henrietta NY 160 48 F 38 40-49 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
542 Michael McLaughlin North Chili NY 463 12 M 22 0-12 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
543 Michael Perrone Webster NY 545 25 M 59 20-29 34:06 34:06 11:00/M
544 Rebecca Pezzimenti Bloomfield NY 550 35 F 95 30-39 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
545 Anthony Fiumana Rochester NY 1036 8 M 23 0-12 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
546 Christine Fiumona Rochester NY 1028 41 F 39 40-49 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
547 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 153 30 F 96 30-39 34:17 34:17 11:04/M
548 Robin Mietz Rochester NY 476 32 F 97 30-39 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
549 Garrett Fahy Rochester NY 223 5 M 24 0-12 34:22 34:22 11:05/M
550 Becky Fahy Victor NY 224 38 F 98 30-39 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
551 Maryrose Bustamante Rochester NY 84 25 F 79 20-29 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
552 Karen Lane Fairport NY 387 52 F 16 50-59 34:27 34:27 11:07/M
553 Michele Burr Rochester NY 902 48 F 40 40-49 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
554 Lindsay Williamson Palmyra NY 778 34 F 99 30-39 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
555 Kelly Katz Rochester NY 356 27 F 80 20-29 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
556 Nicki Whaley West Henrietta NY 768 29 F 81 20-29 34:29 34:29 11:07/M
557 Allison Pulcini Macedon NY 577 31 F 100 30-39 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
558 Matt Lesczynski Honeoye Falls NY 820 25 M 60 20-29 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
559 Korin Doehler Penfield NY 191 34 F 101 30-39 34:33 34:33 11:09/M
560 Brad Haberli Rochester NY 1017 32 M 90 30-39 34:33 34:33 11:09/M
561 Tara Wall Caledonia NY 757 45 F 41 40-49 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
562 Andrea Ells W Henrietta NY 215 32 F 102 30-39 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
563 Justin Webb Penfield NY 760 31 M 91 30-39 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
564 Kelley Fosdick Ontario NY 244 40 F 42 40-49 34:36 34:36 11:10/M
565 Lindsay Iannopollo Rochester NY 326 33 F 103 30-39 34:37 34:37 11:10/M
566 Laura Bliss Rochester NY 59 30 F 104 30-39 34:38 34:38 11:10/M
567 Katrina Lorenzetti Rochester NY 409 38 F 105 30-39 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
568 Katherine Sinclaire Fairport NY 1022 60 F 2 60-99 34:42 34:42 11:12/M
569 Sarah Sigmon Rochester NY 670 28 F 82 20-29 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
570 Bethany Iacucci North Chili NY 325 25 F 83 20-29 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
571 Megan Cooper Churchville NY 151 11 F 13 0-12 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
572 Megan Brennan Rochester NY 69 23 F 84 20-29 34:47 34:47 11:13/M
573 Elizabeth Woods Churchville NY 792 39 F 106 30-39 34:48 34:48 11:14/M
574 Darryl (brobie) Moser Rochester NY 492 26 M 61 20-29 34:52 34:52 11:15/M
575 Joseph Posato Rochester NY 995 48 M 47 40-49 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
576 Thomas Fitzak Brockport NY 958 45 M 48 40-49 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
577 Angela Cook Rochester NY 813 26 F 85 20-29 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
578 Taylor Cook Rochester NY 812 20 F 86 20-29 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
579 Caitlin Mahnke Livonia NY 431 11 F 14 0-12 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
580 Brenda Baker Rochester NY 1039 43 F 43 40-49 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
581 Pierce Mahnke Livonia NY 432 7 M 25 0-12 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
582 Chris Mros Brockport NY 856 30 M 92 30-39 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
583 Jennifer McGoff Rochester NY 850 35 F 107 30-39 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
584 Steven Cunningham Farmington NY 815 32 M 93 30-39 35:03 35:03 11:18/M
585 Danielle Barteld Fairport NY 27 23 F 87 20-29 35:06 35:06 11:19/M
586 Molly Stevens Pittsford NY 1020 22 F 88 20-29 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
587 Tim Stevens Pittsford NY 1019 53 M 23 50-59 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
588 Christine Callanan Rochester NY 881 28 F 89 20-29 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
589 Debra Benedict Churchville NY 40 53 F 17 50-59 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
590 Laurel Seifert Hilton NY 656 34 F 108 30-39 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
591 Jarie Doberstein Rochester NY 190 40 F 44 40-49 35:17 35:17 11:23/M
592 Jessica Segar Mendon NY 655 33 F 109 30-39 35:19 35:19 11:24/M
593 Jennifer Butler Rush NY 85 40 F 45 40-49 35:19 35:19 11:24/M
594 Adrienne Jester Rochester NY 336 49 F 46 40-49 35:20 35:20 11:24/M
595 Jackie Klube Bloomfield NY 838 14 F 29 13-19 35:23 35:23 11:25/M
596 Jessica Chichelli Webster NY 102 41 F 47 40-49 35:24 35:24 11:25/M
597 Matthew Heininger Rochester NY 304 6 M 26 0-12 35:25 35:25 11:25/M
598 Liadan Hicks Bloomfield NY 833 14 F 30 13-19 35:27 35:27 11:26/M
599 Julia Troiano Rochester NY 730 29 F 90 20-29 35:27 35:27 11:26/M
600 Julianna Barzack Bloomfield NY 808 11 F 15 0-12 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Daniela Elliott Rochester NY 213 30 F 110 30-39 35:31 35:31 11:27/M
602 Liz Hernandez Churchville NY 308 31 F 111 30-39 35:31 35:31 11:27/M
603 Dom Pullano Rochester NY 578 59 M 24 50-59 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
604 Susan Large Fairport NY 390 40 F 48 40-49 35:36 35:36 11:29/M
605 Kimberly Benway Penfield NY 967 27 F 91 20-29 35:36 35:36 11:29/M
606 Elizabeth Minns Stanley NY 483 27 F 92 20-29 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
607 Alistair Pauling Rochester NY 541 6 M 27 0-12 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
608 Ryan Pauling Rochester NY 542 38 M 94 30-39 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
609 Ohanna Wang Penfield NY 759 16 F 31 13-19 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
610 Whitney Jackson Avon NY 335 27 F 93 20-29 35:41 35:41 11:31/M
611 Victoria Derue Farmington NY 173 27 F 94 20-29 35:42 35:42 11:31/M
612 Kristen Wright Walworth NY 794 46 F 49 40-49 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
613 Colleen Vokes Caledonia NY 749 55 F 18 50-59 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
614 Ellie Schlafer Fairport NY 646 10 F 16 0-12 35:47 35:47 11:33/M
615 Bob Burch Rochester NY 74 30 M 95 30-39 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
616 Robert Kasprzyk Rochester NY 354 68 M 9 60-99 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
617 Kacie Bednarcyz Fairport NY 924 23 F 95 20-29 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
618 Lisa Guasp Rochester NY 1013 28 F 96 20-29 35:51 35:51 11:34/M
619 Maria Peerenboom Rochester NY 1016 19 F 32 13-19 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
620 Catie Tortarella Rochester NY 726 31 F 112 30-39 35:55 35:55 11:35/M
621 Kenneth Schlafer Fairport NY 645 46 M 49 40-49 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
622 Lauren Murray West Henrietta NY 510 32 F 113 30-39 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
623 Jenna Mausolf West Henrietta NY 447 27 F 97 20-29 35:57 35:57 11:36/M
624 Courtney Tortarella Farmington NY 727 32 F 114 30-39 35:59 35:59 11:36/M
625 Savannah Wadkins North Chili NY 751 8 F 17 0-12 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
626 Clifford Foote North Chili NY 243 71 M 10 60-99 36:02 36:02 11:37/M
627 John Haag Ontario NY 288 15 M 30 13-19 36:03 36:03 11:38/M
628 Linda Peerenboom Rochester NY 543 59 F 19 50-59 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
629 Al Chesonis Fairport NY 100 48 M 50 40-49 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
630 Carol Driscoll Fairport NY 821 56 F 20 50-59 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
631 Mike Lindsay Penfield NY 398 30 M 96 30-39 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
632 Erin Smith Webster NY 689 15 F 33 13-19 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
633 Kayleigh Fischer Rochester NY 234 27 F 98 20-29 36:13 36:13 11:41/M
634 Marissa Leone Rochester NY 395 19 F 34 13-19 36:18 36:18 11:43/M
635 Matthew Van Hanehem Middletown DE 743 44 M 51 40-49 36:21 36:21 11:44/M
636 Lynn Sullivan East Rochester NY 720 52 F 21 50-59 36:22 36:22 11:44/M
637 Kristen Memar Batavia NY 1042 32 F 115 30-39 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
638 Michelle Henry Brockport NY 1018 22 F 99 20-29 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
639 Toni Marie Allocco Penfield NY 8 40 F 50 40-49 36:26 36:26 11:45/M
640 Kathleen Hurley Fairport NY 1004 52 F 22 50-59 36:28 36:28 11:46/M
641 Katie Barnum-Brzezinski Webster NY 908 F 18 0-12 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
642 Kevin Brezezinski Webster NY 909 34 M 97 30-39 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
643 Jennifer Monteleone Perry NY 486 33 F 116 30-39 36:33 36:33 11:47/M
644 Katie Bellanca Hilton NY 39 35 F 117 30-39 36:33 36:33 11:47/M
645 Lauren Gelb Pittsford NY 996 16 F 35 13-19 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
646 Paige Mahnke Livonia NY 430 13 F 36 13-19 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
647 Alicia Mahnke Livonia NY 429 41 F 51 40-49 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
648 Jessica Beach Hastings NY 37 33 F 118 30-39 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
649 Melissa Radder Stanley NY 584 33 F 119 30-39 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
650 Caitlin Fitzgerald Brockport NY 823 27 F 100 20-29 36:46 36:46 11:52/M
651 Michael Fitzgerald Rochester NY 237 28 M 62 20-29 36:46 36:46 11:52/M
652 Jill Aldrich Pittsford NY 5 49 F 52 40-49 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
653 Emma Kane Penfield NY 351 9 F 19 0-12 36:51 36:51 11:53/M
654 Terri Kane Penfield NY 349 43 F 53 40-49 36:52 36:52 11:54/M
655 Galina Radunsky Rochester NY 1009 30 F 120 30-39 37:09 37:09 11:59/M
656 Mike Raynard Avon NY 1015 45 M 52 40-49 37:09 37:09 11:59/M
657 Connor Shores Churchville NY 948 16 M 31 13-19 37:10 37:10 11:59/M
658 Aidan Shores Churchville NY 947 M 28 0-12 37:10 37:10 11:59/M
659 Amy Melita Rochester NY 889 41 F 54 40-49 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
660 Jaclyn Zona Rochester NY 801 30 F 121 30-39 37:17 37:17 12:02/M
661 Debbie Redden Spencerport NY 864 39 F 122 30-39 37:18 37:18 12:02/M
662 Christina Labarge Victor NY 961 38 F 123 30-39 37:19 37:19 12:02/M
663 Elaine Camporeale Victor NY 1002 34 F 124 30-39 37:19 37:19 12:02/M
664 Kyle Milburn Spencerport NY 891 7 M 29 0-12 37:21 37:21 12:03/M
665 Zachary Spaulding Rochester NY 701 9 M 30 0-12 37:22 37:22 12:03/M
666 Samantha Conrow Rochester NY 139 10 F 20 0-12 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
667 Kimberly Conrow Bronx NY 142 31 F 125 30-39 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
668 Adrienne Furness Rochester NY 255 40 F 55 40-49 37:31 37:31 12:06/M
669 Elise Personte Webster NY 547 20 F 101 20-29 37:33 37:33 12:07/M
670 Renee Heininger Rochester NY 303 26 F 102 20-29 37:42 37:42 12:10/M
671 Christopher Baker West Henrietta NY 18 10 M 31 0-12 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
672 Michelle Cook Rochester NY 147 27 F 103 20-29 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
673 Heather Walsh Rochester NY 758 27 F 104 20-29 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
674 Nita Eldred North Chili NY 212 28 F 105 20-29 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
675 Stacey Smith West Henrietta NY 682 27 F 106 20-29 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
676 Ann Van Hanehem Middletown DE 742 51 F 23 50-59 37:49 37:49 12:12/M
677 Shannon Moser Rochester NY 491 26 F 107 20-29 37:51 37:51 12:13/M
678 Karen Insley Wellsville NY 327 45 F 56 40-49 37:55 37:55 12:14/M
679 Macey Fredericks Rochester NY 250 10 F 21 0-12 37:57 37:57 12:15/M
680 Melissa Fredericks Rochester NY 247 38 F 126 30-39 37:57 37:57 12:15/M
681 Jacqueline Riley Rochester NY 607 42 F 57 40-49 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
682 Vanessa Crans Churchville NY 156 28 F 108 20-29 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
683 Jennifer Snyder Durham NC 970 56 F 24 50-59 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
684 Meghan Elkins Rochester NY 818 28 F 109 20-29 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
685 Lisa Clark Penfield NY 116 25 F 110 20-29 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
686 Ava Ciaccia Rochester NY 110 12 F 22 0-12 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
687 Anthony Flatt Ontario NY 240 14 M 32 13-19 38:06 38:06 12:17/M
688 Kelly M Bowles Newark NY 67 43 F 58 40-49 38:13 38:13 12:20/M
689 Erika Smith Victor NY 683 30 F 127 30-39 38:18 38:18 12:21/M
690 Jeanette Wittmeyer Rochester NY 785 36 F 128 30-39 38:20 38:20 12:22/M
691 Bethany Murphy Farmington NY 509 34 F 129 30-39 38:21 38:21 12:22/M
692 Erin Cunningham Penn Yan NY 159 35 F 130 30-39 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
693 Robin Murphy Penfield NY 508 55 F 25 50-59 38:27 38:27 12:24/M
694 Stephanie Mros Brockport NY 494 30 F 131 30-39 38:28 38:28 12:25/M
695 Susan Rogowskj Scottsville NY 620 41 F 59 40-49 38:38 38:38 12:28/M
696 Karen Ogles Rochester NY 525 38 F 132 30-39 38:38 38:38 12:28/M
697 Clare Mayoros W. Henrietta NY 940 12 F 23 0-12 38:39 38:39 12:28/M
698 Aiden Klube Bloomfield NY 841 9 M 32 0-12 38:40 38:40 12:28/M
699 Ally Gelletly Rochester NY 260 13 F 37 13-19 38:41 38:41 12:29/M
700 Lia Vyverberg Rochester NY 750 28 F 111 20-29 38:42 38:42 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Maggie Walker Rochester NY 753 33 F 133 30-39 38:46 38:46 12:30/M
702 Clarissa Mooney Rochester NY 854 28 F 112 20-29 38:57 38:57 12:34/M
703 Madison Boehme Rochester NY 61 14 F 38 13-19 39:00 39:00 12:35/M
704 Fawn Mattice Spencerport NY 446 42 F 60 40-49 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
705 Andrea Dougherty Rochester NY 898 35 F 134 30-39 39:04 39:04 12:36/M
706 Sean Dougherty Rochester NY 897 38 M 98 30-39 39:04 39:04 12:36/M
707 Simon Mueller Pittsford NY 499 8 M 33 0-12 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
708 Hanna Mueller Pittsford NY 498 9 F 24 0-12 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
709 Ryan Munzunger Pittsford NY 896 6 M 34 0-12 39:11 39:11 12:38/M
710 Cheryl Lloyd Churchville NY 401 54 F 26 50-59 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
711 Kelly Barnes Palmyra NY 22 30 F 135 30-39 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
712 Danielle Schifano Macedon NY 642 35 F 136 30-39 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
713 Jason Munzinger Pittsford NY 503 36 M 99 30-39 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
714 Kerrie Drechsler Macedon NY 197 35 F 137 30-39 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
715 Jack Bush Churchville NY 951 12 M 35 0-12 39:20 39:20 12:41/M
716 Audrey Loughlin Macedon NY 413 39 F 138 30-39 39:25 39:25 12:43/M
717 Kristen Mayback Rochester NY 848 27 F 113 20-29 39:28 39:28 12:44/M
718 Amy Hathaway Churchville NY 294 35 F 139 30-39 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
719 Olivia Constantino Gates NY 905 34 F 140 30-39 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
720 Sarah Mix Rochester NY 485 25 F 114 20-29 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
721 Christina Renodin West Henrietta NY 892 19 F 39 13-19 39:43 39:43 12:49/M
722 Danielle Mead West Henrietta NY 464 29 F 115 20-29 39:43 39:43 12:49/M
723 Chelsea Maxwell East Syracuse NY 448 23 F 116 20-29 39:48 39:48 12:50/M
724 Kelly Babcock Macedon, Ny NY 16 48 F 61 40-49 39:51 39:51 12:51/M
725 Kelli Oliver Rushville NY 911 29 F 117 20-29 39:59 39:59 12:54/M
726 Sara Nutt Rochester NY 1043 31 F 141 30-39 40:01 40:01 12:55/M
727 Rob Nutt Rochester NY 522 38 M 100 30-39 40:02 40:02 12:55/M
728 Nancy Smith Wellsville NY 684 58 F 27 50-59 40:14 40:14 12:59/M
729 Patti Milburn Spencerport NY 477 44 F 62 40-49 40:19 40:19 13:00/M
730 Monica Zaso Batavia NY 798 18 F 40 13-19 40:20 40:20 13:01/M
731 Wendy Kraus Hilton NY 379 43 F 63 40-49 40:20 40:20 13:01/M
732 Meagan Kraus Hilton NY 380 12 F 25 0-12 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
733 Chelsea Skeels Canandaigua NY 1037 23 F 118 20-29 40:22 40:22 13:01/M
734 Kelly McLaughlin North Chili NY 462 40 F 64 40-49 40:24 40:24 13:02/M
735 James Zaso Batavia NY 876 54 M 25 50-59 40:34 40:34 13:05/M
736 Preston Wittmeyer Rochester NY 786 8 M 36 0-12 40:39 40:39 13:07/M
737 Alexander Heininger Rochester NY 302 9 M 37 0-12 40:40 40:40 13:07/M
738 Maggie Sollame Webster NY 695 25 F 119 20-29 40:44 40:44 13:08/M
739 Bobby Quayle Canandaigua NY 580 32 M 101 30-39 40:51 40:51 13:11/M
740 Sandi Lauer Honeoye NY 394 66 F 3 60-99 40:52 40:52 13:11/M
741 Shelby Miceli Spencerport NY 472 38 F 142 30-39 40:53 40:53 13:11/M
742 Sarah Hunt Webster NY 323 34 F 143 30-39 40:56 40:56 13:12/M
743 Erika Wilson Penfield NY 783 35 F 144 30-39 41:00 41:00 13:14/M
744 Kristin Falcone Le Roy NY 225 20 F 120 20-29 41:01 41:01 13:14/M
745 Grace Kovach Le Roy NY 377 21 F 121 20-29 41:01 41:01 13:14/M
746 Darcie Coleman Rochester NY 129 39 F 145 30-39 41:02 41:02 13:14/M
747 Carrie Riordan Fairport NY 608 34 F 146 30-39 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
748 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 404 30 F 147 30-39 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
749 Logan Riordan Fairport NY 610 3 F 26 0-12 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
750 Kevin Riordan Fairport NY 609 37 M 102 30-39 41:10 41:10 13:17/M
751 Denise Lorenzetti Seneca Falls NY 408 35 F 148 30-39 41:19 41:19 13:20/M
752 Jean Blasdell Rochester NY 57 60 F 4 60-99 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
753 Vanessa Palermo Kenmore NY 535 31 F 149 30-39 41:27 41:27 13:22/M
754 Richard Vokes Caledonia NY 748 54 M 26 50-59 41:31 41:31 13:24/M
755 Tory Flatt Ontario NY 239 16 F 41 13-19 41:34 41:34 13:25/M
756 Courtney Maxwell Penfield NY 449 40 F 65 40-49 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
757 Joelle Flatt Ontario NY 238 42 F 66 40-49 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
758 Kaylee Knapp Bloomfield NY 843 11 F 27 0-12 41:37 41:37 13:25/M
759 Mikayla Conway Bloomfield NY 811 11 F 28 0-12 41:37 41:37 13:25/M
760 Kathy Fogler Rochester NY 241 67 F 5 60-99 41:40 41:40 13:26/M
761 Michelle Petrocci Rochester NY 549 27 F 122 20-29 41:41 41:41 13:27/M
762 Cathy Zaso Batavia NY 875 54 F 28 50-59 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
763 Michelle Zaso Batavia NY 877 24 F 123 20-29 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
764 Patricia Bednarcyz Fairport NY 923 55 F 29 50-59 41:49 41:49 13:29/M
765 Brooke Quayle Canandaigua NY 579 32 F 150 30-39 42:19 42:19 13:39/M
766 Kathy Preston Fairport NY 566 38 F 151 30-39 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
767 Eric St.denis Rochester NY 704 34 M 103 30-39 42:23 42:23 13:40/M
768 Windell Gray Pittsford NY 922 49 M 53 40-49 42:24 42:24 13:41/M
769 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 480 40 F 67 40-49 42:43 42:43 13:47/M
770 Joan Faben Rochester NY 993 40 F 68 40-49 42:58 42:58 13:52/M
771 Alicia Bastian Canandaigua NY 30 33 F 152 30-39 42:59 42:59 13:52/M
772 Kristen Wolfanger Perry NY 787 37 F 153 30-39 43:03 43:03 13:53/M
773 Yari MacPherson Spencerport NY 423 30 F 154 30-39 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
774 Paula Reusch Rochester NY 601 40 F 69 40-49 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
775 Jennifer Sindoni Waterloo NY 677 34 F 155 30-39 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
776 Laura Beandry Rochester NY 1041 23 F 124 20-29 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
777 Alyssa Lantiere Rochester NY 1032 24 F 125 20-29 43:05 43:05 13:54/M
778 Rian Gray Pittsford NY 248 14 F 42 13-19 43:07 43:07 13:55/M
779 Ken Morrison Palmyra NY 855 56 M 27 50-59 43:13 43:13 13:56/M
780 Abigail Williamson Ontario NY 776 14 F 43 13-19 43:20 43:20 13:59/M
781 Jean O'Connor Lima NY 860 55 F 30 50-59 43:24 43:24 14:00/M
782 Edward Lewis Rochester NY 396 61 M 11 60-99 43:24 43:24 14:00/M
783 Jeanette George Newark NY 263 39 F 156 30-39 43:37 43:37 14:04/M
784 Sierra George Newark NY 264 7 F 29 0-12 43:37 43:37 14:04/M
785 Caroline Bauer Pittsford NY 34 9 F 30 0-12 43:40 43:40 14:05/M
786 Markus Bauer Pittsford NY 36 43 M 54 40-49 43:40 43:40 14:05/M
787 Lorenz Mueller Pittsford NY 501 1 M 38 0-12 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
788 Christian Mueller Pittsford NY 496 41 M 55 40-49 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
789 Julia Mueller Pittsford NY 497 36 F 157 30-39 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
790 Benno Mueller Pittsford NY 500 3 M 39 0-12 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
791 Kathleen Reno Rochester NY 919 50 F 31 50-59 43:48 43:48 14:08/M
792 Laura Knapp Rochester NY 904 36 F 158 30-39 43:50 43:50 14:08/M
793 Michaell Firestone Scottsville NY 233 29 F 126 20-29 43:50 43:50 14:08/M
794 Katherine Russeu Rochester NY 991 28 F 127 20-29 44:35 44:35 14:23/M
795 Denise Price Spencer NY 568 42 F 70 40-49 44:53 44:53 14:29/M
796 Cooper Zeh Rochester NY 800 7 M 40 0-12 44:59 44:59 14:31/M
797 Sara Nowacki Hilton NY 521 36 F 159 30-39 44:59 44:59 14:31/M
798 Emily Zeh Rochester NY 799 34 F 160 30-39 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
799 Justin Hill Stanley NY 312 16 M 33 13-19 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
800 Kayleigh Hight Middlesex NY 311 14 F 44 13-19 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Meredith Maillet Rochester NY 433 32 F 161 30-39 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
802 Meghan MacLeod Rock Stream NY 422 28 F 128 20-29 45:54 45:54 14:48/M
803 Mitzi Rose Churchville NY 627 30 F 162 30-39 46:05 46:05 14:52/M
804 Pam Ricotta Groveland NY 604 56 F 32 50-59 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
805 Mary Roodenburg Groveland NY 625 59 F 33 50-59 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
806 Hannah Livingston Groveland NY 399 21 F 129 20-29 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
807 Sarah Baker West Henrietta NY 20 7 F 31 0-12 47:05 47:05 15:11/M
808 Rachel Baker West Henrietta NY 19 10 F 32 0-12 47:05 47:05 15:11/M
809 Nevan Tuttle Webster NY 931 5 M 41 0-12 47:07 47:07 15:12/M
810 Emma McGuigan Rochester NY 1033 9 F 33 0-12 47:08 47:08 15:12/M
811 Eric Tuttle Webster NY 733 39 M 104 30-39 47:10 47:10 15:13/M
812 Brian McGuigan Rochester NY 456 39 M 105 30-39 47:12 47:12 15:14/M
813 Anne Francis Rochester NY 975 66 F 6 60-99 47:15 47:15 15:15/M
814 Meghan Prine Rochester NY 570 7 F 34 0-12 47:21 47:21 15:16/M
815 Jeremiah Prine Leroy NY 974 31 M 106 30-39 47:22 47:22 15:17/M
816 Sue Quayle Middlesex NY 581 49 F 71 40-49 47:28 47:28 15:19/M
817 Cassandra Dawson Canandaigua NY 166 24 F 130 20-29 47:29 47:29 15:19/M
818 Karen Spencer Holley NY 702 46 F 72 40-49 47:29 47:29 15:19/M
819 Tim Ham Rochester NY 916 29 M 63 20-29 47:31 47:31 15:20/M
820 Paula Spaulding Rochester NY 699 45 F 73 40-49 47:39 47:39 15:22/M
821 Ruth Yang Rochester NY 795 49 F 74 40-49 47:40 47:40 15:23/M
822 Ann Marie Scorsone Rochester NY 654 36 F 163 30-39 47:44 47:44 15:24/M
823 Gombal Javier Suarez Rochester NY 718 39 M 107 30-39 47:46 47:46 15:25/M
824 Janet Krolczyk Spencerport NY 886 43 F 75 40-49 47:50 47:50 15:26/M
825 David Mooney Webster NY 936 51 M 28 50-59 48:01 48:01 15:29/M
826 Alex Doohan Hilton NY 194 15 M 34 13-19 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
827 Karen Doohan Hilton NY 193 40 F 76 40-49 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
828 Jeanine Polito Rochester NY 918 F 35 0-12 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
829 Tracy Johnstone Ontario NY 340 48 F 77 40-49 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
830 Joanne Beldue-Shero Scottsville NY 38 40 F 78 40-49 48:11 48:11 15:33/M
831 Edith Koen Rochester NY 374 36 F 164 30-39 49:02 49:02 15:49/M
832 Toni Heininger Rochester NY 301 31 F 165 30-39 49:02 49:02 15:49/M
833 Stephen Droegmoeller Rochester NY 200 31 M 108 30-39 49:55 49:55 16:06/M
834 Deb Ange Pittsford NY 12 38 F 166 30-39 50:14 50:14 16:12/M
835 Kristina Gillan Rochester NY 270 13 F 45 13-19 50:43 50:43 16:22/M
836 Jennifer Merkel Rochester NY 467 29 F 131 20-29 50:43 50:43 16:22/M
837 Todd Shero Scottsville NY 660 45 M 56 40-49 50:47 50:47 16:23/M
838 Peyton Reusch N. Chili NY 600 13 F 46 13-19 50:58 50:58 16:26/M
839 Agnes Falkner Rochester NY 226 40 F 79 40-49 51:07 51:07 16:29/M
840 Cynthia Radder Waterloo NY 937 41 F 80 40-49 51:08 51:08 16:30/M
841 Mercedes Steel Seneca Falls NY 707 16 F 47 13-19 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
842 Darlene Gray Pittsford NY 920 49 F 81 40-49 52:21 52:21 16:53/M
843 Leesa Israel Macedon NY 331 36 F 167 30-39 52:22 52:22 16:54/M
844 Eric Israel Macedon NY 332 38 M 109 30-39 52:23 52:23 16:54/M
845 Linda Burdett East Rochester NY 75 55 F 34 50-59 52:34 52:34 16:57/M
846 Marsha Barrett Penfield NY 24 46 F 82 40-49 52:45 52:45 17:01/M
847 River Brandes Scottsville NY 1000 6 M 42 0-12 52:46 52:46 17:01/M
848 Scout Brandes Scottsville NY 999 10 M 43 0-12 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
849 Shannon Brandes Scottsville NY 988 39 F 168 30-39 52:50 52:50 17:03/M
850 Corey Brandes Scottsville NY 998 38 M 110 30-39 52:53 52:53 17:04/M
851 Lyndsey Weilert Rochester NY 764 29 F 132 20-29 53:03 53:03 17:07/M