Stroll for Strong Kids 5K Run 2014

Age Group Results

May 31, 2014


Results by PCR-Timing Service


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christa Meyer Fairport NY 471 33 2 18:03 18:03 5:49/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allayna Dillon Union Springs NY 185 11 105 25:05 25:05 8:05/M
2 Sara Johnstone Ontario NY 342 12 128 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
3 Savannah Fredericks Rochester NY 249 12 215 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
4 Aleida Smythe Bloomfield NY 867 11 274 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
5 Jesse Crocker Bloomfield NY 814 11 275 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
6 Samantha Fallone Webster NY 228 10 333 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
7 Robyn Williamson Ontario NY 777 12 338 29:57 29:57 9:40/M
8 Kaitlyn Gelb Pittsford NY 982 12 339 29:58 29:58 9:40/M
9 Emma Wood Victor NY 790 9 381 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
10 Natalie Helker Bloomfield NY 832 11 428 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
11 Alexa Klube Bloomfield NY 840 11 446 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
12 Kelsey Fahy Rochester NY 222 9 460 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
13 Megan Cooper Churchville NY 151 11 571 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
14 Caitlin Mahnke Livonia NY 431 11 579 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
15 Julianna Barzack Bloomfield NY 808 11 600 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
16 Ellie Schlafer Fairport NY 646 10 614 35:47 35:47 11:33/M
17 Savannah Wadkins North Chili NY 751 8 625 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
18 Katie Barnum-Brzezinski Webster NY 908 641 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
19 Emma Kane Penfield NY 351 9 653 36:51 36:51 11:53/M
20 Samantha Conrow Rochester NY 139 10 666 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
21 Macey Fredericks Rochester NY 250 10 679 37:57 37:57 12:15/M
22 Ava Ciaccia Rochester NY 110 12 686 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
23 Clare Mayoros W. Henrietta NY 940 12 697 38:39 38:39 12:28/M
24 Hanna Mueller Pittsford NY 498 9 708 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
25 Meagan Kraus Hilton NY 380 12 732 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
26 Logan Riordan Fairport NY 610 3 749 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
27 Kaylee Knapp Bloomfield NY 843 11 758 41:37 41:37 13:25/M
28 Mikayla Conway Bloomfield NY 811 11 759 41:37 41:37 13:25/M
29 Sierra George Newark NY 264 7 784 43:37 43:37 14:04/M
30 Caroline Bauer Pittsford NY 34 9 785 43:40 43:40 14:05/M
31 Sarah Baker West Henrietta NY 20 7 807 47:05 47:05 15:11/M
32 Rachel Baker West Henrietta NY 19 10 808 47:05 47:05 15:11/M
33 Emma McGuigan Rochester NY 1033 9 810 47:08 47:08 15:12/M
34 Meghan Prine Rochester NY 570 7 814 47:21 47:21 15:16/M
35 Jeanine Polito Rochester NY 918 828 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Anderson Fairport NY 11 15 44 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
2 Angie Bourret Hilton NY 64 14 56 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
3 Caroline Wood Victor NY 789 14 109 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
4 Janessa Chichelli Webster NY 103 13 113 25:17 25:17 8:09/M
5 Lisa Nelson Spencer NY 986 17 195 27:12 27:12 8:46/M
6 Megan Conrow Webster NY 144 19 210 27:26 27:26 8:51/M
7 Mia Krolczyk Spencerport NY 888 15 218 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
8 Grace Rubino Victor NY 865 14 222 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
9 Lane Fitzsimmons Victor NY 883 14 223 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
10 Christiana Dinardo Hilton NY 819 16 242 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
11 Charlotte Spaulding Rochester NY 700 13 259 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
12 Erin Buckley Fairport NY 933 16 273 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
13 Sofia Leyva Canandaigua NY 397 13 283 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
14 Carrington Wells Caledonia NY 766 17 290 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
15 Maggie Hollenbeck Erin NY 983 14 326 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
16 Molly Bohan Churchville NY 63 14 368 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
17 Natalia Gorney Spencer NY 279 18 384 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
18 Grace Cerneskie Middlesex NY 1026 13 395 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
19 Brigid Insley Wellsville NY 330 13 406 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
20 Morgan Knapp Bloomfield NY 842 14 430 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
21 Morgan Price Spencer NY 569 18 453 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
22 Carlyn Niver Spencerport NY 859 15 480 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
23 Breanna Holohan Brockport NY 835 19 482 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
24 Terryn Minotti Pittsford NY 943 13 498 33:10 33:10 10:42/M
25 Anna Bright Victor NY 901 17 513 33:24 33:24 10:46/M
26 Katie Forth Pittsford NY 825 14 538 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
27 Julia Geigel Pittsford NY 259 14 539 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
28 Erin Hayes Churchville NY 299 17 540 33:57 33:57 10:57/M
29 Jackie Klube Bloomfield NY 838 14 595 35:23 35:23 11:25/M
30 Liadan Hicks Bloomfield NY 833 14 598 35:27 35:27 11:26/M
31 Ohanna Wang Penfield NY 759 16 609 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
32 Maria Peerenboom Rochester NY 1016 19 619 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
33 Erin Smith Webster NY 689 15 632 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
34 Marissa Leone Rochester NY 395 19 634 36:18 36:18 11:43/M
35 Lauren Gelb Pittsford NY 996 16 645 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
36 Paige Mahnke Livonia NY 430 13 646 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
37 Ally Gelletly Rochester NY 260 13 699 38:41 38:41 12:29/M
38 Madison Boehme Rochester NY 61 14 703 39:00 39:00 12:35/M
39 Christina Renodin West Henrietta NY 892 19 721 39:43 39:43 12:49/M
40 Monica Zaso Batavia NY 798 18 730 40:20 40:20 13:01/M
41 Tory Flatt Ontario NY 239 16 755 41:34 41:34 13:25/M
42 Rian Gray Pittsford NY 248 14 778 43:07 43:07 13:55/M
43 Abigail Williamson Ontario NY 776 14 780 43:20 43:20 13:59/M
44 Kayleigh Hight Middlesex NY 311 14 800 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
45 Kristina Gillan Rochester NY 270 13 835 50:43 50:43 16:22/M
46 Peyton Reusch N. Chili NY 600 13 838 50:58 50:58 16:26/M
47 Mercedes Steel Seneca Falls NY 707 16 841 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Martin Rochester NY 441 26 23 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
2 Jessica Stanchus Rochester NY 706 25 61 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
3 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 417 29 75 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
4 Jessica Goldstein West Henrietta NY 278 29 89 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
5 Kailey McCabe Penfield NY 454 24 91 24:38 24:38 7:57/M
6 Faith Wester Rochester NY 767 26 96 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
7 Brianne Schmidt Spencerport NY 649 28 98 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
8 Corinna Romantic Rochester NY 622 24 103 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
9 Elizabeth Schirmer Rochester NY 643 29 106 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
10 Natalie Gibney Pittsford NY 269 28 110 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
11 Julia Hinkal Penn Yan NY 314 29 111 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
12 Emily Egan Rochester NY 208 21 115 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
13 Jeannine Amico Rochester NY 900 25 122 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
14 Megan Gee Buffalo NY 884 24 131 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
15 Sarah Cleghorn Spencerport NY 121 29 152 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
16 Kaitlyn Loson Rochester NY 410 24 155 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
17 Megan McKee Rochester NY 852 25 170 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
18 Sarah Plantz Rochester NY 915 29 174 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
19 Megan Schuyler Rochester NY 910 29 175 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
20 Heather Brubaker Wellsville NY 71 28 192 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
21 Beth Schliff Rochester NY 647 26 202 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
22 Jessica Keith West Henrietta NY 357 24 206 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
23 Melissa Francisco Rochester NY 245 28 211 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
24 Kerri Sawyer Rochester NY 638 27 212 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
25 Jessica Pegler Rochester NY 544 26 226 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
26 Kailee Zornow Penfield NY 804 20 228 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
27 Chelsey Lomonaco Rochester NY 406 25 229 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
28 Dilara Dadali Canandaigua NY 163 27 231 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
29 Lily Piraino Rochester NY 555 25 235 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
30 Samantha Murphy East Rochester NY 507 25 257 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
31 Holly Havens Rochester NY 297 28 260 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
32 Julianne Hunn Rochester NY 322 25 268 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
33 Gabriella Demario Rochester NY 989 24 279 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
34 Sarah Barrett Penfield NY 25 24 289 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
35 Kaylee Moody Hamlin NY 488 26 298 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
36 Kera Jackson Rochester NY 334 28 310 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
37 Jennifer Dunshie Spencerport NY 203 26 311 29:36 29:36 9:33/M
38 Dianne Clar Rochester NY 115 27 315 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
39 Amanda Ruscitto Dansville NY 634 26 321 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
40 Katie Hall Sodus NY 830 28 323 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
41 Michelle Eaton Fairport NY 206 26 334 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
42 Diane Quayle Middlesex NY 582 20 343 30:05 30:05 9:42/M
43 Cassie Pruitt Macedon NY 574 27 354 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
44 Kathleen Vokes Caledonia NY 747 28 359 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
45 Elizabeth D'Angelo Rochester NY 161 27 373 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
46 Amy Reichhart Rochester NY 594 26 378 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
47 Elizabeth Blasi Rochester NY 58 26 389 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
48 Jennifer Lynn Rochester NY 418 27 390 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
49 Rebecca Frantz Rochester NY 246 24 397 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
50 Emily Schliff Avon NY 648 21 399 31:02 31:02 10:01/M
51 Robin Wills Walworth NY 780 26 402 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
52 Stacey Perrotta Rochester NY 546 27 405 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
53 Jamie Langley Rochester NY 388 26 417 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
54 Melissa Steenburgh Canandaigua NY 708 27 419 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
55 Allison Fisher Brockport NY 235 24 425 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
56 Shannon O'Brien Victor NY 903 23 426 31:28 31:28 10:09/M
57 Mallory Mariano Rochester NY 1003 24 433 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
58 Sarah Johnson Williamson NY 944 21 442 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
59 Beth Glass Rochester NY 273 27 455 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
60 Maria Martini Clinton NY 444 24 459 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
61 Lisa Grolling Hilton NY 283 28 462 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
62 Jessica Bennett Rochester NY 42 25 465 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
63 Deanna Pinkowski Penfield NY 554 24 470 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
64 Meghan Bevins Holley NY 47 27 477 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
65 Vanessa Rivera Rochester NY 614 25 481 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
66 Erin Dunham Brockport NY 201 21 489 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
67 Danielle Ramirez Rochester NY 587 28 491 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
68 Ashley Bow Rochester NY 66 27 502 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
69 Brittnay Mathieu Rochester NY 445 24 508 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
70 Hannah Szpaicher Churchville NY 721 24 509 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
71 Lauren Eichelberger Rochester NY 211 24 510 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
72 Sarah Eichas Rochester NY 210 25 516 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
73 Christine Trorato Rochester NY 953 26 517 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
74 Caledonia Corwin Rochester NY 152 26 528 33:43 33:43 10:53/M
75 Danielle Mesiti Brockport NY 470 28 531 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
76 Nicole Sarratori Hilton NY 637 24 534 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
77 Bethany Kidd Seneca Falls NY 360 22 536 33:54 33:54 10:56/M
78 Emily Tay Rochester NY 980 27 537 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
79 Maryrose Bustamante Rochester NY 84 25 551 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
80 Kelly Katz Rochester NY 356 27 555 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
81 Nicki Whaley West Henrietta NY 768 29 556 34:29 34:29 11:07/M
82 Sarah Sigmon Rochester NY 670 28 569 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
83 Bethany Iacucci North Chili NY 325 25 570 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
84 Megan Brennan Rochester NY 69 23 572 34:47 34:47 11:13/M
85 Angela Cook Rochester NY 813 26 577 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
86 Taylor Cook Rochester NY 812 20 578 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
87 Danielle Barteld Fairport NY 27 23 585 35:06 35:06 11:19/M
88 Molly Stevens Pittsford NY 1020 22 586 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
89 Christine Callanan Rochester NY 881 28 588 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
90 Julia Troiano Rochester NY 730 29 599 35:27 35:27 11:26/M
91 Kimberly Benway Penfield NY 967 27 605 35:36 35:36 11:29/M
92 Elizabeth Minns Stanley NY 483 27 606 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
93 Whitney Jackson Avon NY 335 27 610 35:41 35:41 11:31/M
94 Victoria Derue Farmington NY 173 27 611 35:42 35:42 11:31/M
95 Kacie Bednarcyz Fairport NY 924 23 617 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
96 Lisa Guasp Rochester NY 1013 28 618 35:51 35:51 11:34/M
97 Jenna Mausolf West Henrietta NY 447 27 623 35:57 35:57 11:36/M
98 Kayleigh Fischer Rochester NY 234 27 633 36:13 36:13 11:41/M
99 Michelle Henry Brockport NY 1018 22 638 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
100 Caitlin Fitzgerald Brockport NY 823 27 650 36:46 36:46 11:52/M
101 Elise Personte Webster NY 547 20 669 37:33 37:33 12:07/M
102 Renee Heininger Rochester NY 303 26 670 37:42 37:42 12:10/M
103 Michelle Cook Rochester NY 147 27 672 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
104 Heather Walsh Rochester NY 758 27 673 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
105 Nita Eldred North Chili NY 212 28 674 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
106 Stacey Smith West Henrietta NY 682 27 675 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
107 Shannon Moser Rochester NY 491 26 677 37:51 37:51 12:13/M
108 Vanessa Crans Churchville NY 156 28 682 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
109 Meghan Elkins Rochester NY 818 28 684 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
110 Lisa Clark Penfield NY 116 25 685 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
111 Lia Vyverberg Rochester NY 750 28 700 38:42 38:42 12:29/M
112 Clarissa Mooney Rochester NY 854 28 702 38:57 38:57 12:34/M
113 Kristen Mayback Rochester NY 848 27 717 39:28 39:28 12:44/M
114 Sarah Mix Rochester NY 485 25 720 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
115 Danielle Mead West Henrietta NY 464 29 722 39:43 39:43 12:49/M
116 Chelsea Maxwell East Syracuse NY 448 23 723 39:48 39:48 12:50/M
117 Kelli Oliver Rushville NY 911 29 725 39:59 39:59 12:54/M
118 Chelsea Skeels Canandaigua NY 1037 23 733 40:22 40:22 13:01/M
119 Maggie Sollame Webster NY 695 25 738 40:44 40:44 13:08/M
120 Kristin Falcone Le Roy NY 225 20 744 41:01 41:01 13:14/M
121 Grace Kovach Le Roy NY 377 21 745 41:01 41:01 13:14/M
122 Michelle Petrocci Rochester NY 549 27 761 41:41 41:41 13:27/M
123 Michelle Zaso Batavia NY 877 24 763 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
124 Laura Beandry Rochester NY 1041 23 776 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
125 Alyssa Lantiere Rochester NY 1032 24 777 43:05 43:05 13:54/M
126 Michaell Firestone Scottsville NY 233 29 793 43:50 43:50 14:08/M
127 Katherine Russeu Rochester NY 991 28 794 44:35 44:35 14:23/M
128 Meghan MacLeod Rock Stream NY 422 28 802 45:54 45:54 14:48/M
129 Hannah Livingston Groveland NY 399 21 806 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
130 Cassandra Dawson Canandaigua NY 166 24 817 47:29 47:29 15:19/M
131 Jennifer Merkel Rochester NY 467 29 836 50:43 50:43 16:22/M
132 Lyndsey Weilert Rochester NY 764 29 851 53:03 53:03 17:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Kanada Canandaigua NY 347 37 21 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
2 Claire Gunther Penfield NY 828 38 37 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
3 Kimberly Jones Rochester NY 345 36 43 22:49 22:49 7:22/M
4 Colleen Betrus Naples NY 45 35 45 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
5 Tara Sweet Pittsford NY 955 34 52 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
6 Nupur Koplinka Fairport NY 376 38 70 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
7 Jessica Marcell Webster NY 434 37 92 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
8 Amy Oneill Fairport NY 528 33 119 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
9 Julie McGuigan Rochester NY 457 38 121 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
10 Shelley Contento Ball Penfield NY 146 33 129 25:39 25:39 8:16/M
11 Jessica Rosen Webster NY 628 35 138 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
12 Jeannine Colvin Bloomfield NY 810 38 139 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
13 Tracy Altman Phelps NY 9 37 140 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
14 Aleece Peters Rochester NY 548 32 144 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
15 Ginelle Knittle West Henrietta NY 371 35 157 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
16 Kristen French Rochester NY 253 34 159 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
17 Christina Lowe Fairport NY 415 39 161 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
18 Kathryn Colling Fairport NY 130 33 165 26:25 26:25 8:31/M
19 Joanne Laudisi Rochester NY 925 38 179 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
20 Lindsay Short Spencerport NY 664 30 180 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
21 Janelle Reed Fairport NY 593 34 183 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
22 Jennifer Golen Fairport NY 978 33 184 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
23 Jamie Polhamus Rochester NY 560 34 187 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
24 Sue Rissberger Brooklyn NY 612 34 191 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
25 Erin Rogers Rochester NY 619 32 199 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
26 Johanna Stump Rochester NY 716 32 208 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
27 Monica Stadler Fairport NY 705 34 217 27:37 27:37 8:55/M
28 Kristen Killion Ontario NY 362 35 245 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
29 Emily Weiss Rochester NY 765 33 246 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
30 Janine Helfer Rochester NY 305 34 256 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
31 Sarah Sherwood Caledonia NY 661 33 265 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
32 Hillary Phillips Rochester NY 862 34 267 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
33 Nicole Drechsler Penfield NY 198 35 269 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
34 Leigh Kirby Rochester NY 366 34 292 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
35 Sarah Ronis Rochester NY 624 32 297 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
36 Kelly Brown Rochester NY 70 32 300 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
37 Jaime McKnight Webster NY 460 36 302 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
38 Ginger Crandall Rochester NY 154 38 304 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
39 Lacey Natello Rochester NY 513 36 305 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
40 Eva Miller Penfield NY 663 34 308 29:33 29:33 9:32/M
41 Kathie Muto Ontario NY 1014 32 309 29:33 29:33 9:32/M
42 Jill Jones Liverpool NY 836 31 320 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
43 Cindy Gootzen Pittsford NY 827 38 330 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
44 Kimberly Fess Penfield NY 231 34 331 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
45 Gina Banke Virginia Beach VA 1001 36 344 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
46 Sara Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 954 31 347 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
47 Stephanie Holohan Brockport NY 834 38 350 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
48 Jaclyn Cook Grand Island NY 148 34 357 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
49 Jennifer Nesbitt Churchville NY 515 37 358 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
50 Sarah Tubbs Rochester NY 997 34 364 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
51 Christine Groth Rochester NY 286 37 365 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
52 Kristie Burch Rochester NY 73 30 366 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
53 Lisa Duncan Rochester NY 822 32 367 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
54 Amy Milton-Cannon Webster NY 482 32 382 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
55 Kendra Rossetti Fairport NY 629 34 385 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
56 Rachael Della Pietra E. Rochester NY 169 35 387 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
57 Sarah Norris Shawnee KANSAS 519 34 391 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
58 Robin Newcomer Rochester NY 517 39 392 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
59 Michelle Finn Rochester NY 232 38 394 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
60 Erin Hammond Wethersfield CT 291 33 398 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
61 Jill Getola Elmira NY 266 37 411 31:11 31:11 10:04/M
62 Julie Dennis Rochester NY 170 36 415 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
63 Carrie McClean Holley NY 849 32 416 31:14 31:14 10:05/M
64 Molly Larkin Rochester NY 391 33 429 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
65 Jessica Biondi Rochester NY 52 30 432 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
66 Krista Schwenzer Wayland NY 653 31 435 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
67 Renee Chichester Rochester NY 105 31 436 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
68 Amy Whipple Rochester NY 770 36 437 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
69 Laura Cardella Rochester NY 89 37 440 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
70 Lindsay Tolley Rochester NY 1038 35 445 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
71 Kristen Connolly Victor NY 136 30 454 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
72 Sandra Burtner Churchville NY 80 31 457 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
73 Marisa Healey Rochester NY 300 31 463 32:27 32:27 10:28/M
74 Sara Mroczek Rochester NY 493 33 466 32:29 32:29 10:29/M
75 Amanda Prinzi Farmington NY 571 30 467 32:29 32:29 10:29/M
76 Rebecca Markel Brockport NY 435 34 472 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
77 Nicole Dewispelaere Palmyra NY 177 38 476 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
78 Denise Barretta Spencerport NY 994 34 484 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
79 Letty Laskowski Rush NY 392 34 487 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
80 Anne MacHi Rochester NY 419 32 488 32:54 32:54 10:37/M
81 Becky Jones Rochester NY 344 30 490 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
82 Adam Barnes Palmyra NY 23 31 492 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
83 Jacelyn Droegmoeller Rochester NY 199 34 495 33:06 33:06 10:41/M
84 Meaghan Ham Rochester NY 917 30 497 33:10 33:10 10:42/M
85 Julie Callahan Rochester (greece) NY 880 33 499 33:11 33:11 10:42/M
86 Annmarie Smith Rochester NY 972 30 500 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
87 Jodie Esposito Rochester NY 219 38 504 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
88 Lolyman Smith Victor NY 1012 37 505 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
89 Erica Miller Rochester NY 478 30 507 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
90 Janalyn Ruder Fairport NY 866 39 514 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
91 Alisa Reusch N. Chili NY 597 39 524 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
92 Kelli Derisio Rochester NY 171 33 530 33:48 33:48 10:54/M
93 Amanda Cook Bergen NY 149 39 533 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
94 Megan Vargulick Farmington NY 746 35 535 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
95 Rebecca Pezzimenti Bloomfield NY 550 35 544 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
96 Jennifer Crandall Rochester NY 153 30 547 34:17 34:17 11:04/M
97 Robin Mietz Rochester NY 476 32 548 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
98 Becky Fahy Victor NY 224 38 550 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
99 Lindsay Williamson Palmyra NY 778 34 554 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
100 Allison Pulcini Macedon NY 577 31 557 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
101 Korin Doehler Penfield NY 191 34 559 34:33 34:33 11:09/M
102 Andrea Ells W Henrietta NY 215 32 562 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
103 Lindsay Iannopollo Rochester NY 326 33 565 34:37 34:37 11:10/M
104 Laura Bliss Rochester NY 59 30 566 34:38 34:38 11:10/M
105 Katrina Lorenzetti Rochester NY 409 38 567 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
106 Elizabeth Woods Churchville NY 792 39 573 34:48 34:48 11:14/M
107 Jennifer McGoff Rochester NY 850 35 583 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
108 Laurel Seifert Hilton NY 656 34 590 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
109 Jessica Segar Mendon NY 655 33 592 35:19 35:19 11:24/M
110 Daniela Elliott Rochester NY 213 30 601 35:31 35:31 11:27/M
111 Liz Hernandez Churchville NY 308 31 602 35:31 35:31 11:27/M
112 Catie Tortarella Rochester NY 726 31 620 35:55 35:55 11:35/M
113 Lauren Murray West Henrietta NY 510 32 622 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
114 Courtney Tortarella Farmington NY 727 32 624 35:59 35:59 11:36/M
115 Kristen Memar Batavia NY 1042 32 637 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
116 Jennifer Monteleone Perry NY 486 33 643 36:33 36:33 11:47/M
117 Katie Bellanca Hilton NY 39 35 644 36:33 36:33 11:47/M
118 Jessica Beach Hastings NY 37 33 648 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
119 Melissa Radder Stanley NY 584 33 649 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
120 Galina Radunsky Rochester NY 1009 30 655 37:09 37:09 11:59/M
121 Jaclyn Zona Rochester NY 801 30 660 37:17 37:17 12:02/M
122 Debbie Redden Spencerport NY 864 39 661 37:18 37:18 12:02/M
123 Christina Labarge Victor NY 961 38 662 37:19 37:19 12:02/M
124 Elaine Camporeale Victor NY 1002 34 663 37:19 37:19 12:02/M
125 Kimberly Conrow Bronx NY 142 31 667 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
126 Melissa Fredericks Rochester NY 247 38 680 37:57 37:57 12:15/M
127 Erika Smith Victor NY 683 30 689 38:18 38:18 12:21/M
128 Jeanette Wittmeyer Rochester NY 785 36 690 38:20 38:20 12:22/M
129 Bethany Murphy Farmington NY 509 34 691 38:21 38:21 12:22/M
130 Erin Cunningham Penn Yan NY 159 35 692 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
131 Stephanie Mros Brockport NY 494 30 694 38:28 38:28 12:25/M
132 Karen Ogles Rochester NY 525 38 696 38:38 38:38 12:28/M
133 Maggie Walker Rochester NY 753 33 701 38:46 38:46 12:30/M
134 Andrea Dougherty Rochester NY 898 35 705 39:04 39:04 12:36/M
135 Kelly Barnes Palmyra NY 22 30 711 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
136 Danielle Schifano Macedon NY 642 35 712 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
137 Kerrie Drechsler Macedon NY 197 35 714 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
138 Audrey Loughlin Macedon NY 413 39 716 39:25 39:25 12:43/M
139 Amy Hathaway Churchville NY 294 35 718 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
140 Olivia Constantino Gates NY 905 34 719 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
141 Sara Nutt Rochester NY 1043 31 726 40:01 40:01 12:55/M
142 Shelby Miceli Spencerport NY 472 38 741 40:53 40:53 13:11/M
143 Sarah Hunt Webster NY 323 34 742 40:56 40:56 13:12/M
144 Erika Wilson Penfield NY 783 35 743 41:00 41:00 13:14/M
145 Darcie Coleman Rochester NY 129 39 746 41:02 41:02 13:14/M
146 Carrie Riordan Fairport NY 608 34 747 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
147 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 404 30 748 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
148 Denise Lorenzetti Seneca Falls NY 408 35 751 41:19 41:19 13:20/M
149 Vanessa Palermo Kenmore NY 535 31 753 41:27 41:27 13:22/M
150 Brooke Quayle Canandaigua NY 579 32 765 42:19 42:19 13:39/M
151 Kathy Preston Fairport NY 566 38 766 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
152 Alicia Bastian Canandaigua NY 30 33 771 42:59 42:59 13:52/M
153 Kristen Wolfanger Perry NY 787 37 772 43:03 43:03 13:53/M
154 Yari MacPherson Spencerport NY 423 30 773 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
155 Jennifer Sindoni Waterloo NY 677 34 775 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
156 Jeanette George Newark NY 263 39 783 43:37 43:37 14:04/M
157 Julia Mueller Pittsford NY 497 36 789 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
158 Laura Knapp Rochester NY 904 36 792 43:50 43:50 14:08/M
159 Sara Nowacki Hilton NY 521 36 797 44:59 44:59 14:31/M
160 Emily Zeh Rochester NY 799 34 798 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
161 Meredith Maillet Rochester NY 433 32 801 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
162 Mitzi Rose Churchville NY 627 30 803 46:05 46:05 14:52/M
163 Ann Marie Scorsone Rochester NY 654 36 822 47:44 47:44 15:24/M
164 Edith Koen Rochester NY 374 36 831 49:02 49:02 15:49/M
165 Toni Heininger Rochester NY 301 31 832 49:02 49:02 15:49/M
166 Deb Ange Pittsford NY 12 38 834 50:14 50:14 16:12/M
167 Leesa Israel Macedon NY 331 36 843 52:22 52:22 16:54/M
168 Shannon Brandes Scottsville NY 988 39 849 52:50 52:50 17:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorri Willard Fairport NY 774 41 39 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
2 Qchris Aguglia Hilton NY 1025 41 59 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
3 Heidi Loomis Rochester NY 407 47 64 23:53 23:53 7:42/M
4 Molly Merkel Penfield NY 466 40 94 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
5 Maureen Burdick Penfield NY 76 46 97 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
6 Stacey Mooney Rochester NY 490 40 147 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
7 Shelley Walker Victor NY 756 40 171 26:36 26:36 8:35/M
8 Jennifer Conrow Webster NY 143 41 173 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
9 Tricia Martineck Victor NY 442 40 177 26:43 26:43 8:37/M
10 Jennifer Lombardo Hilton NY 405 41 182 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
11 Terri Robson Hilton NY 617 45 188 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
12 Mary Casella Canandaigua NY 93 49 241 28:09 28:09 9:05/M
13 Danielle White Fairport NY 771 41 253 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
14 Toni Bivone Spencerport NY 53 41 271 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
15 Christine Chruscicki Victor NY 108 45 285 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
16 Tracey Pederson Pittsford NY 939 48 294 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
17 Kate Gelletly Rochester NY 261 43 295 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
18 Lori Schrenker Bergen NY 650 45 307 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
19 Michelle Hicks Clifton Springs NY 956 43 317 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
20 Myriam Bauer Pittsford NY 33 43 328 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
21 Sonja Sakowski Fairport NY 635 43 329 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
22 Jeannine Mauro Victor NY 847 44 335 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
23 Jill Wood Victor NY 788 45 363 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
24 Kate Ackerman Mendon NY 3 44 375 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
25 Amy Papke Victor NY 538 44 376 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
26 Mary Bourret Hilton NY 65 45 386 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
27 Rola Rashid Pittsford NY 589 42 414 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
28 Beth Weeden Canandaigua NY 762 45 420 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
29 Susan Worden Fairport NY 873 45 422 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
30 Danielle Rienholtz Pittsford NY 605 40 434 31:43 31:43 10:14/M
31 Jennifer Simmons Pittsford NY 672 43 473 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
32 Wendy Lefebvre Pittsford NY 942 40 479 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
33 Donna Hoyt Brockport NY 977 40 483 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
34 Mary Beth Arnold Fairport NY 807 48 501 33:17 33:17 10:44/M
35 Jennifer Postle Farmington NY 561 40 503 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
36 Tammy Jones Clifton Springs NY 343 42 511 33:21 33:21 10:45/M
37 Kristen Osborne Pittsford NY 531 40 526 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
38 Paulette Currie W. Henrietta NY 160 48 541 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
39 Christine Fiumona Rochester NY 1028 41 546 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
40 Michele Burr Rochester NY 902 48 553 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
41 Tara Wall Caledonia NY 757 45 561 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
42 Kelley Fosdick Ontario NY 244 40 564 34:36 34:36 11:10/M
43 Brenda Baker Rochester NY 1039 43 580 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
44 Jarie Doberstein Rochester NY 190 40 591 35:17 35:17 11:23/M
45 Jennifer Butler Rush NY 85 40 593 35:19 35:19 11:24/M
46 Adrienne Jester Rochester NY 336 49 594 35:20 35:20 11:24/M
47 Jessica Chichelli Webster NY 102 41 596 35:24 35:24 11:25/M
48 Susan Large Fairport NY 390 40 604 35:36 35:36 11:29/M
49 Kristen Wright Walworth NY 794 46 612 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
50 Toni Marie Allocco Penfield NY 8 40 639 36:26 36:26 11:45/M
51 Alicia Mahnke Livonia NY 429 41 647 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
52 Jill Aldrich Pittsford NY 5 49 652 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
53 Terri Kane Penfield NY 349 43 654 36:52 36:52 11:54/M
54 Amy Melita Rochester NY 889 41 659 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
55 Adrienne Furness Rochester NY 255 40 668 37:31 37:31 12:06/M
56 Karen Insley Wellsville NY 327 45 678 37:55 37:55 12:14/M
57 Jacqueline Riley Rochester NY 607 42 681 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
58 Kelly M Bowles Newark NY 67 43 688 38:13 38:13 12:20/M
59 Susan Rogowskj Scottsville NY 620 41 695 38:38 38:38 12:28/M
60 Fawn Mattice Spencerport NY 446 42 704 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
61 Kelly Babcock Macedon, Ny NY 16 48 724 39:51 39:51 12:51/M
62 Patti Milburn Spencerport NY 477 44 729 40:19 40:19 13:00/M
63 Wendy Kraus Hilton NY 379 43 731 40:20 40:20 13:01/M
64 Kelly McLaughlin North Chili NY 462 40 734 40:24 40:24 13:02/M
65 Courtney Maxwell Penfield NY 449 40 756 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
66 Joelle Flatt Ontario NY 238 42 757 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
67 Jean Miller Seneca Falls NY 480 40 769 42:43 42:43 13:47/M
68 Joan Faben Rochester NY 993 40 770 42:58 42:58 13:52/M
69 Paula Reusch Rochester NY 601 40 774 43:04 43:04 13:54/M
70 Denise Price Spencer NY 568 42 795 44:53 44:53 14:29/M
71 Sue Quayle Middlesex NY 581 49 816 47:28 47:28 15:19/M
72 Karen Spencer Holley NY 702 46 818 47:29 47:29 15:19/M
73 Paula Spaulding Rochester NY 699 45 820 47:39 47:39 15:22/M
74 Ruth Yang Rochester NY 795 49 821 47:40 47:40 15:23/M
75 Janet Krolczyk Spencerport NY 886 43 824 47:50 47:50 15:26/M
76 Karen Doohan Hilton NY 193 40 827 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
77 Tracy Johnstone Ontario NY 340 48 829 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
78 Joanne Beldue-Shero Scottsville NY 38 40 830 48:11 48:11 15:33/M
79 Agnes Falkner Rochester NY 226 40 839 51:07 51:07 16:29/M
80 Cynthia Radder Waterloo NY 937 41 840 51:08 51:08 16:30/M
81 Darlene Gray Pittsford NY 920 49 842 52:21 52:21 16:53/M
82 Marsha Barrett Penfield NY 24 46 846 52:45 52:45 17:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marylee Gramlich Williamson NY 281 52 163 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
2 Elaine Deacon Scottsville NY 930 55 250 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
3 Ariel Wunrow Canandaigua NY 971 51 281 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
4 Nanette Kirbach Rutland VT 365 53 284 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
5 Nancy Piraino Chittenango NY 556 50 286 29:02 29:02 9:22/M
6 Patricia McKee Honeoye Falls NY 853 56 299 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
7 Barbara Fisher Rochester NY 236 51 312 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
8 Betsy Findlay Rochester NY 882 51 325 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
9 Celeste Bianchi Spencerport NY 51 53 360 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
10 Jessica Loete Farmington NY 969 53 388 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
11 Patty Corbett-Dick Honeoye Falls NY 928 55 400 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
12 Deirdre Ciaccia Rochester NY 111 52 427 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
13 Julie Michalko Churchville NY 474 52 451 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
14 Kimberly Orban Victor NY 529 51 468 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
15 Joyce Brown Ontario NY 987 52 496 33:07 33:07 10:41/M
16 Karen Lane Fairport NY 387 52 552 34:27 34:27 11:07/M
17 Debra Benedict Churchville NY 40 53 589 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
18 Colleen Vokes Caledonia NY 749 55 613 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
19 Linda Peerenboom Rochester NY 543 59 628 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
20 Carol Driscoll Fairport NY 821 56 630 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
21 Lynn Sullivan East Rochester NY 720 52 636 36:22 36:22 11:44/M
22 Kathleen Hurley Fairport NY 1004 52 640 36:28 36:28 11:46/M
23 Ann Van Hanehem Middletown DE 742 51 676 37:49 37:49 12:12/M
24 Jennifer Snyder Durham NC 970 56 683 37:58 37:58 12:15/M
25 Robin Murphy Penfield NY 508 55 693 38:27 38:27 12:24/M
26 Cheryl Lloyd Churchville NY 401 54 710 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
27 Nancy Smith Wellsville NY 684 58 728 40:14 40:14 12:59/M
28 Cathy Zaso Batavia NY 875 54 762 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
29 Patricia Bednarcyz Fairport NY 923 55 764 41:49 41:49 13:29/M
30 Jean O'Connor Lima NY 860 55 781 43:24 43:24 14:00/M
31 Kathleen Reno Rochester NY 919 50 791 43:48 43:48 14:08/M
32 Pam Ricotta Groveland NY 604 56 804 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
33 Mary Roodenburg Groveland NY 625 59 805 46:56 46:56 15:08/M
34 Linda Burdett East Rochester NY 75 55 845 52:34 52:34 16:57/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pam Giambrone Rochester NY 268 62 521 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
2 Katherine Sinclaire Fairport NY 1022 60 568 34:42 34:42 11:12/M
3 Sandi Lauer Honeoye NY 394 66 740 40:52 40:52 13:11/M
4 Jean Blasdell Rochester NY 57 60 752 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
5 Kathy Fogler Rochester NY 241 67 760 41:40 41:40 13:26/M
6 Anne Francis Rochester NY 975 66 813 47:15 47:15 15:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Socash Rochester NY 693 27 1 17:58 17:58 5:48/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaelen Ruder Fairport NY 632 11 51 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
2 Mike Sayers Brockport NY 950 53 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
3 Jayson Chichelli Webster NY 101 10 101 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
4 Brandon Reusch N. Chili NY 598 12 130 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
5 Derick Koen Rochester NY 373 9 145 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
6 David Crandall Rochester NY 155 9 185 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
7 Anthony Miceli Spencerport NY 473 12 196 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
8 Alex Derosa Webster NY 172 10 221 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
9 Oliver Bauer Pittsford NY 35 11 238 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
10 Andrew Melita Rochester NY 890 11 262 28:30 28:30 9:12/M
11 Caleb Smith Churchville NY 686 10 301 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
12 David Tay Rochester NY 979 332 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
13 Nicolas Fallone Webster NY 227 12 356 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
14 Alex Labarge Victor NY 962 10 443 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
15 Daniel Klimatchev Webster NY 368 10 444 31:53 31:53 10:17/M
16 Bobby Kane Penfield NY 352 8 475 32:39 32:39 10:32/M
17 William Bergin Pittsford NY 43 12 486 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
18 Xavier Markel Brockport NY 436 9 520 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
19 Michael Conrow Rochester NY 140 9 522 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
20 Simeon Dematties Rome NY 952 9 523 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
21 Michael Berthin Avon NY 44 10 529 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
22 Michael McLaughlin North Chili NY 463 12 542 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
23 Anthony Fiumana Rochester NY 1036 8 545 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
24 Garrett Fahy Rochester NY 223 5 549 34:22 34:22 11:05/M
25 Pierce Mahnke Livonia NY 432 7 581 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
26 Matthew Heininger Rochester NY 304 6 597 35:25 35:25 11:25/M
27 Alistair Pauling Rochester NY 541 6 607 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
28 Aidan Shores Churchville NY 947 658 37:10 37:10 11:59/M
29 Kyle Milburn Spencerport NY 891 7 664 37:21 37:21 12:03/M
30 Zachary Spaulding Rochester NY 701 9 665 37:22 37:22 12:03/M
31 Christopher Baker West Henrietta NY 18 10 671 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
32 Aiden Klube Bloomfield NY 841 9 698 38:40 38:40 12:28/M
33 Simon Mueller Pittsford NY 499 8 707 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
34 Ryan Munzunger Pittsford NY 896 6 709 39:11 39:11 12:38/M
35 Jack Bush Churchville NY 951 12 715 39:20 39:20 12:41/M
36 Preston Wittmeyer Rochester NY 786 8 736 40:39 40:39 13:07/M
37 Alexander Heininger Rochester NY 302 9 737 40:40 40:40 13:07/M
38 Lorenz Mueller Pittsford NY 501 1 787 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
39 Benno Mueller Pittsford NY 500 3 790 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
40 Cooper Zeh Rochester NY 800 7 796 44:59 44:59 14:31/M
41 Nevan Tuttle Webster NY 931 5 809 47:07 47:07 15:12/M
42 River Brandes Scottsville NY 1000 6 847 52:46 52:46 17:01/M
43 Scout Brandes Scottsville NY 999 10 848 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Hendron Rochester NY 306 17 3 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
2 Derrek Carman Van Etten NY 90 18 6 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
3 Trevor Carney Webster NY 1007 16 8 19:14 19:14 6:12/M
4 Kevin Killigrew Penfield NY 361 17 9 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
5 Brian Buttaggi Penfield NY 878 17 10 19:37 19:37 6:20/M
6 Cameron Peerenboom Rochester NY 935 18 11 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
7 Greg Dick Churchville NY 180 17 13 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
8 Jakob Dillon Union Springs NY 183 14 14 20:39 20:39 6:40/M
9 Nick Terrigino Webster NY 724 18 19 21:03 21:03 6:47/M
10 Jack Degraad Rochester NY 817 18 20 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
11 Tyler Goossen Odessa NY 912 18 27 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
12 Troy Rouille Van Etten NY 631 18 47 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
13 Tyler Simmons Pittsford NY 676 13 71 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
14 Nick Clearman Naples NY 118 13 81 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
15 Conor Mahnke Livonia NY 428 15 95 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
16 Matthew Insley Wellsville NY 329 19 112 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
17 Sean Gelb Pittsford NY 981 15 116 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
18 Kyle Rook Wayland NY 626 15 117 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
19 Jack Lepairie Naples NY 1030 13 149 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
20 Cole Rathbun Naples NY 590 13 150 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
21 Luke Didion Naples NY 181 13 232 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
22 Phil Andolina Hilton NY 806 18 243 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
23 Dillon Ballard Rochester NY 990 18 280 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
24 Clay Bailey Victor NY 945 15 316 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
25 Ben Schanbacher Lockwood NY 985 17 327 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
26 Ryan Nickerson Lansing NY 913 17 383 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
27 Devin Hicks Clifton Springs NY 309 13 421 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
28 Lucas Krolczyk Spencerport NY 845 13 450 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
29 Victor Ciaccia Rochester NY 112 14 458 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
30 John Haag Ontario NY 288 15 627 36:03 36:03 11:38/M
31 Connor Shores Churchville NY 948 16 657 37:10 37:10 11:59/M
32 Anthony Flatt Ontario NY 240 14 687 38:06 38:06 12:17/M
33 Justin Hill Stanley NY 312 16 799 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
34 Alex Doohan Hilton NY 194 15 826 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Follett Rochester NY 242 29 12 20:12 20:12 6:31/M
2 Windell Landon Gray Pittsford NY 921 21 15 20:41 20:41 6:40/M
3 Billy Schanbacher Lockwood NY 984 21 31 22:01 22:01 7:06/M
4 Francis Ciecierski Rochester NY 113 23 40 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
5 Nicholas Loson Rochester NY 411 26 42 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
6 Phil Bianchi Spencerport NY 50 24 58 23:34 23:34 7:36/M
7 Trevor Jones Liverpool NY 837 28 63 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
8 Jeffrey Heininger Rochester NY 831 29 65 23:55 23:55 7:43/M
9 Michael Chadwick Auburn NY 98 25 67 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
10 Kevin Quail Rochester NY 914 26 68 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
11 Mark Davis Stanley NY 165 28 78 24:22 24:22 7:52/M
12 Sam Pitts Rochester NY 557 27 88 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
13 Justin Goldstein West Henrietta NY 277 29 90 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
14 Patrick Ellsworth Spencerport NY 965 29 93 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
15 Patrick Stellman Henrietta NY 869 24 99 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
16 Skyler Miller Canandaigua NY 479 23 100 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
17 Justin Klinkman Williamson NY 370 28 108 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
18 Jeffrey Schall East Rochester NY 640 28 133 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
19 John Moriano Rochester NY 1008 24 134 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
20 Jeremy Wilson North Chili NY 1005 29 141 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
21 Christopher Dinan Walworth NY 187 27 148 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
22 Adam Stephens Palmyra NY 713 22 153 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
23 Jonathan Sigmon Rochester NY 669 28 154 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
24 John Cleghorn Spencerport NY 120 29 156 26:14 26:14 8:28/M
25 Lucas Sienk Rochester NY 668 29 160 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
26 Chris Hansen Penn Yan NY 293 23 162 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
27 Nick Derue Farmington NY 174 28 164 26:24 26:24 8:31/M
28 Robert McAleavey Caledonia NY 452 29 167 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
29 Brian Humphrey Bergen NY 321 25 186 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
30 Caley Gaziano Marion NY 257 23 189 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
31 Zackery Powell Lyons NY 562 26 190 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
32 Martin Rotz Seneca Falls NY 630 26 216 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
33 Taylor Isselhard Penfield NY 333 22 224 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
34 Michael Thomsen Rochester NY 976 25 227 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
35 Sean Myers Hilton NY 512 24 233 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
36 Ryan McConnon Canandaigua NY 455 26 237 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
37 Patrick Nichols Rochester NY 858 27 248 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
38 Nick Woodard Waterloo NY 791 28 251 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
39 Brad Clouston Seneca Falls NY 122 26 252 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
40 Alexander Colburn Manchester NY 125 26 296 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
41 Steven Quayle Middlesex NY 583 25 313 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
42 Derek Chisom Penn Yan NY 107 22 319 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
43 Elie Naoum Rochester NY 857 25 336 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
44 Matthew Colacino Newark NY 123 25 351 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
45 Mark Banker Palmyra NY 21 23 352 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
46 Kevin Campbell Penn Yan NY 87 28 353 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
47 William Pruitt Macedon NY 863 28 355 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
48 Dennis Simm Rochester NY 671 28 396 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
49 Joe McAllister Jr. East Syracuse NY 453 27 418 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
50 Joseph Burnett Rochester NY 78 26 424 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
51 Justin Hulbert Spencer NY 320 21 452 32:09 32:09 10:22/M
52 Brad Elliott Rochester NY 214 29 485 32:51 32:51 10:36/M
53 Jarod Vakhshoorzadeh Rochester NY 737 27 506 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
54 Eric Koehler Rochester NY 844 25 512 33:22 33:22 10:46/M
55 Dan Scarazzo Gates NY 839 27 515 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
56 Kyle Wigent Rochester NY 895 27 518 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
57 Thomas Cleere Seneca Falls NY 119 26 525 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
58 Ken Youngren Canisteo NY 797 28 527 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
59 Michael Perrone Webster NY 545 25 543 34:06 34:06 11:00/M
60 Matt Lesczynski Honeoye Falls NY 820 25 558 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
61 Darryl (brobie) Moser Rochester NY 492 26 574 34:52 34:52 11:15/M
62 Michael Fitzgerald Rochester NY 237 28 651 36:46 36:46 11:52/M
63 Tim Ham Rochester NY 916 29 819 47:31 47:31 15:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marc Diprima Penfield NY 188 37 24 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
2 Chris Wood Rochester NY 872 30 25 21:33 21:33 6:57/M
3 Hoi Au Rochester NY 14 34 28 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
4 Tom Jackson Seneca Falls NY 1023 33 29 21:48 21:48 7:02/M
5 Ryan Vercolen Fairport NY 871 32 34 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
6 Daniel Owens Rochester NY 532 39 35 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
7 Brian Guy Pittsford NY 941 39 38 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
8 Brendan Stevenson Rochester NY 714 33 41 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
9 David Walker Rochester NY 754 35 46 23:00 23:00 7:25/M
10 Paul Nichols Fairport NY 518 35 48 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
11 Patrick Dutton Rochester NY 959 37 54 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
12 Matthew Groth Victor NY 285 35 55 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
13 Matthew Chichester Rochester NY 106 31 57 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
14 Brian Cole Webster NY 128 34 60 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
15 Jason Rugg Fairport NY 633 34 62 23:46 23:46 7:40/M
16 Eric Schroo Geneva NY 652 30 66 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
17 Dennis Minch Rochester NY 1027 30 72 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
18 Ryan Johnson West Henrietta NY 339 33 77 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
19 Matt Teresi Rochester NY 870 38 79 24:23 24:23 7:52/M
20 Benjamin Willmott Framingham MA 779 31 80 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
21 Jeff Esposito Rochester NY 218 35 82 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
22 Brian Vanburen Rush NY 744 31 83 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
23 Michael Dicaprio Fairport NY 179 34 85 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
24 Eric Richmond Rochester NY 602 32 102 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
25 Patrick Shores Rochester NY 662 31 107 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
26 Dominick Grasso Rochester NY 282 37 114 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
27 Kevin Habberfield Scio NY 289 37 118 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
28 Mark Rissberger Fairport NY 611 39 120 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
29 Eric Radder Attica NY 585 32 124 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
30 Michael Nowacki Hilton NY 520 35 125 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
31 Jeff Bellanca Hilton NY 809 38 126 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
32 Herb Hasfurter Rochester NY 885 38 127 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
33 Nathan Martin Cohocton NY 440 35 132 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
34 Scott Mead West Henrietta NY 465 32 136 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
35 Matthew Nespoli Rochester NY 516 34 142 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
36 Luke Dutton Rochester NY 968 32 143 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
37 Jason Conover Keuka Park NY 137 31 146 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
38 Michael Casella Canandaigua NY 91 31 151 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
39 David Callahan Rochester (greece) NY 879 38 166 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
40 Zachary Keller Rochester NY 359 30 168 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
41 Richard Baskin Farmington NY 29 37 169 26:31 26:31 8:33/M
42 Ryan Maginn Rochester NY 960 37 176 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
43 Greg Roney North Chili NY 623 36 193 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
44 Brandon Troiano Rochester NY 731 31 194 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
45 Michael Siembor Canandaigua NY 667 32 197 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
46 Scott Rogers Rochester NY 618 38 200 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
47 Evan White Rochester NY 772 30 201 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
48 Adam Smith Rochester NY 690 32 209 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
49 Scott Friedman Fairport NY 254 33 214 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
50 Andrew Murray Rochester NY 511 38 219 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
51 Jonathan Obstarczyk Macedon NY 861 34 225 27:46 27:46 8:57/M
52 Cory Phillip Bergen NY 551 36 230 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
53 Brian Hunt Webster NY 324 35 239 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
54 David Colt II Brockport NY 133 35 240 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
55 Michael Palermo Kenmore NY 534 35 244 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
56 Bradley Hall Rochester NY 290 32 247 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
57 Ryan Dunshie Spencerport NY 202 31 249 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
58 Andrew Goin Rochestesr NY 276 38 261 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
59 Nicholas Sprague Rochester NY 703 35 263 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
60 Joshua Roberts Pittsford NY 616 37 264 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
61 Corey Ogiba Mount Juliet TN 524 38 266 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
62 Jeff Whaley West Henrietta NY 769 35 272 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
63 Justin Tyo Syracuse NY 734 37 277 28:53 28:53 9:19/M
64 Michael Grolling Hilton NY 284 32 282 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
65 Paul Baker W Henrietta NY 17 39 291 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
66 Jason McKnight Webster NY 461 37 303 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
67 Chuck Sorce Victor NY 697 38 322 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
68 Michael Zona Rochester NY 802 30 337 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
69 Joseph Latronica Spencerport NY 393 38 341 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
70 Marc Bushallaw Rochester NY 992 36 346 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
71 Michael Jwaskiewicz Fairport NY 346 36 348 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
72 Matt MacHi Rochester NY 420 31 370 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
73 Keith Betz Fairport NY 46 39 374 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
74 Charles Hathaway Churchville NY 295 39 377 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
75 Vincent Esposito Rochester NY 217 37 393 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
76 Jeffrey Reinholtz Macedon NY 595 36 401 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
77 Robert Freemantle Pittsford NY 252 37 403 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
78 Adam Boddovich Penfield NY 1010 31 423 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
79 Eric Biondi Rochester NY 1011 31 431 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
80 Chad Preston Fairport NY 565 38 438 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
81 Brian Nau Farmington NY 514 39 439 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
82 Devon Ritch Penfield NY 613 38 447 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
83 Brandon Burtner Churchville NY 82 33 456 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
84 Michael Fahy Rochester NY 221 37 461 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
85 Josh Prinzi Farmington NY 572 31 469 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
86 Kevin Laley Penfield NY 385 30 474 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
87 Jason McGoff Rochester NY 851 37 493 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
88 Carlos Washington Rochester NY 1031 30 494 33:03 33:03 10:40/M
89 Matthew Camporeale Victor NY 88 34 519 33:31 33:31 10:49/M
90 Brad Haberli Rochester NY 1017 32 560 34:33 34:33 11:09/M
91 Justin Webb Penfield NY 760 31 563 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
92 Chris Mros Brockport NY 856 30 582 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
93 Steven Cunningham Farmington NY 815 32 584 35:03 35:03 11:18/M
94 Ryan Pauling Rochester NY 542 38 608 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
95 Bob Burch Rochester NY 74 30 615 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
96 Mike Lindsay Penfield NY 398 30 631 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
97 Kevin Brezezinski Webster NY 909 34 642 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
98 Sean Dougherty Rochester NY 897 38 706 39:04 39:04 12:36/M
99 Jason Munzinger Pittsford NY 503 36 713 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
100 Rob Nutt Rochester NY 522 38 727 40:02 40:02 12:55/M
101 Bobby Quayle Canandaigua NY 580 32 739 40:51 40:51 13:11/M
102 Kevin Riordan Fairport NY 609 37 750 41:10 41:10 13:17/M
103 Eric St.denis Rochester NY 704 34 767 42:23 42:23 13:40/M
104 Eric Tuttle Webster NY 733 39 811 47:10 47:10 15:13/M
105 Brian McGuigan Rochester NY 456 39 812 47:12 47:12 15:14/M
106 Jeremiah Prine Leroy NY 974 31 815 47:22 47:22 15:17/M
107 Gombal Javier Suarez Rochester NY 718 39 823 47:46 47:46 15:25/M
108 Stephen Droegmoeller Rochester NY 200 31 833 49:55 49:55 16:06/M
109 Eric Israel Macedon NY 332 38 844 52:23 52:23 16:54/M
110 Corey Brandes Scottsville NY 998 38 850 52:53 52:53 17:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mister Kanada Canandaigua NY 348 41 16 20:44 20:44 6:41/M
2 Andrew Farmer Avon NY 229 42 17 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
3 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 32 46 22 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
4 Paul Desarra Webster NY 175 40 26 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
5 Dave Adams Macedon NY 907 41 30 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
6 Paul Spaulding Rochester NY 698 48 32 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
7 Daniel Mruzek Fairport NY 495 48 36 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
8 Jeffrey Marsh Rochester NY 437 40 49 23:06 23:06 7:27/M
9 John Schrenker Bergen NY 651 49 50 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
10 Mill Lockwood Orchard Park NY 403 45 73 24:10 24:10 7:48/M
11 Scott Brace Pittsford NY 68 42 74 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
12 Keith Ogles Rochester NY 526 40 76 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
13 Travis Buske Rochester NY 83 44 84 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
14 Martin Smith Webster NY 893 43 87 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
15 Kurt Ingalls Webster NY 1021 47 104 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
16 David Konzel Jr Webster NY 375 44 137 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
17 Eric Beyer Canandaigua NY 49 43 172 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
18 Michael Scharf Pittsford NY 641 42 178 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
19 Robert Holland Canandaigua NY 317 49 203 27:17 27:17 8:48/M
20 Chris Hicks Clifton Springs NY 310 45 204 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
21 Brent Johnstone Ontario NY 341 46 207 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
22 Dan Dragone Livonia NY 195 47 213 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
23 Rich Feola Rochester NY 230 41 220 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
24 Scott Mahnke Livonia NY 427 46 234 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
25 Steve Mesiti Brockport NY 469 44 236 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
26 Justin Reusch N. Chili NY 599 41 254 28:23 28:23 9:09/M
27 Ruperto Montero Rochester NY 966 40 255 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
28 Doug Gardner Rochester NY 256 41 258 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
29 Matt May Fairport NY 450 40 270 28:45 28:45 9:16/M
30 Steve Kozak Webster NY 378 49 288 29:08 29:08 9:24/M
31 Christian Mayoros W. Henrietta NY 932 45 293 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
32 Todd Smith Churchville NY 691 46 306 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
33 Andre Negron Virginia Beach VA 964 49 314 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
34 Matt Arlauckas Churchville NY 13 46 318 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
35 Kristopher Stasiw Rochester NY 868 40 345 30:11 30:11 9:44/M
36 James Shoup Webster NY 665 41 362 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
37 Mike Bohan Churchville NY 62 42 369 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
38 Chuck Trudeau Rochester NY 732 42 371 30:41 30:41 9:54/M
39 Patrick Algera Williamsville NY 6 43 404 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
40 Jim Insley Wellsville NY 328 45 407 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
41 Don Getola Elmira NY 267 42 412 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
42 Chris Barrett Rochester NY 26 41 441 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
43 Ken Kaseman East Rochester NY 353 42 449 32:04 32:04 10:21/M
44 Rob Bailey Victor NY 946 45 471 32:31 32:31 10:29/M
45 Kevin Kane Penfield NY 350 45 478 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
46 Andrew Olander Fairport NY 527 41 532 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
47 Joseph Posato Rochester NY 995 48 575 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
48 Thomas Fitzak Brockport NY 958 45 576 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
49 Kenneth Schlafer Fairport NY 645 46 621 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
50 Al Chesonis Fairport NY 100 48 629 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
51 Matthew Van Hanehem Middletown DE 743 44 635 36:21 36:21 11:44/M
52 Mike Raynard Avon NY 1015 45 656 37:09 37:09 11:59/M
53 Windell Gray Pittsford NY 922 49 768 42:24 42:24 13:41/M
54 Markus Bauer Pittsford NY 36 43 786 43:40 43:40 14:05/M
55 Christian Mueller Pittsford NY 496 41 788 43:41 43:41 14:05/M
56 Todd Shero Scottsville NY 660 45 837 50:47 50:47 16:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 644 52 4 18:19 18:19 5:55/M
2 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 949 52 5 18:52 18:52 6:05/M
3 Ron Saxton Spencerport NY 1024 53 7 19:05 19:05 6:09/M
4 Ken Katz Pittsford NY 355 59 18 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
5 Gregg Sturtevant Palm Springs CA 717 50 86 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
6 Rich Laudisi Rochester NY 846 54 123 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
7 Art Eichas Hilton NY 209 55 135 25:51 25:51 8:20/M
8 Brian Weeden Canandaigua NY 763 52 198 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
9 Doug Emblidge Canandaigua NY 216 53 205 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
10 Tony Parrino Brockport NY 540 52 276 28:53 28:53 9:19/M
11 Andrew Decker Cohocton NY 168 50 278 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
12 Jaime Ciaccia Rochester NY 109 55 287 29:07 29:07 9:24/M
13 Jeffrey Benedict Churchville NY 41 54 324 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
14 Bill Pampalone Fairport NY 537 58 340 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
15 Kevin Clary Pavilion NY 117 57 342 30:02 30:02 9:41/M
16 Sean Buckley Penfield NY 934 50 361 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
17 Vince Bick Honeoye Falls NY 957 57 379 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
18 Douglas Preston Scottsville NY 567 56 380 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
19 Bob Toney Wayne NY 1006 50 409 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
20 Duffy Zornow Penfield NY 803 52 410 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
21 Christopher Amann Pittsford NY 10 50 413 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
22 Keith Smith Webster NY 688 50 448 32:03 32:03 10:20/M
23 Tim Stevens Pittsford NY 1019 53 587 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
24 Dom Pullano Rochester NY 578 59 603 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
25 James Zaso Batavia NY 876 54 735 40:34 40:34 13:05/M
26 Richard Vokes Caledonia NY 748 54 754 41:31 41:31 13:24/M
27 Ken Morrison Palmyra NY 855 56 779 43:13 43:13 13:56/M
28 David Mooney Webster NY 936 51 825 48:01 48:01 15:29/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 929 68 33 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
2 Wendell Hercules Henrietta NY 906 62 69 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
3 Ed Blance Canandaigua NY 963 66 158 26:17 26:17 8:29/M
4 Richard Van Hanehem Hamlin NY 739 65 181 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
5 Bill Varade Rochester NY 745 60 349 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
6 Doug Miller Fairport NY 481 64 372 30:41 30:41 9:54/M
7 Tom Lamartina Rochester NY 973 63 408 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
8 Dave Dolan West Henrietta NY 192 60 464 32:27 32:27 10:28/M
9 Robert Kasprzyk Rochester NY 354 68 616 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
10 Clifford Foote North Chili NY 243 71 626 36:02 36:02 11:37/M
11 Edward Lewis Rochester NY 396 61 782 43:24 43:24 14:00/M