13th Annual Rochester River Run/Walk 5K 2014

Overall

April 06, 2014


Results By PCR Timing Service www.pcr-timing.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kiplangat Tisia Rochester NY 2120 26 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:14 17:14 5:34/M
2 Mark Streb Rochester NY 2189 24 M 1 19-29 1 17:35 17:35 5:40/M
3 Matt Blodgett Fairport NY 1113 37 M 1 30-39 1 17:37 17:37 5:41/M
4 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 536 52 M 1 50-59 1 17:59 17:59 5:48/M
5 Raman Baldzizhar Rochester NY 333 32 M 2 30-39 1 17:59 17:59 5:48/M
6 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 2165 52 M 2 50-59 1 18:23 18:23 5:56/M
7 Will Haskell Rochester NY 2072 26 M 2 19-29 1 18:45 18:45 6:03/M
8 Jim Werven W Henrietta NY 2175 47 M 1 40-49 1 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
9 Brian Casey-Campt Rochester NY 560 27 M 3 19-29 1 20:21 20:21 6:34/M
10 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 2091 33 M 3 30-39 1 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
11 Chris Pierri Fairport NY 764 26 M 4 19-29 1 20:36 20:36 6:39/M
12 Sara Hillman Spencerport NY 655 25 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
13 Cadin Berie Adams NY 2122 13 M 1 0-18 1 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
14 Walter Schaertl Shortsville NY 2141 15 M 2 0-18 1 21:44 21:44 7:01/M
15 Bill McMullen Batavia NY 2160 61 M 1 60-99 1 21:52 21:52 7:03/M
16 Katie O'Leary Rochester NY 741 25 F 1 19-29 1 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
17 Ryan Lawrence Hilton NY 691 28 M 5 19-29 1 22:04 22:04 7:07/M
18 Joseph Soeusa Rochester NY 2135 29 M 6 19-29 1 22:07 22:07 7:08/M
19 Steve Cackett Rochester NY 2196 50 M 3 50-59 1 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
20 Dionne Bothner Pittsford NY 1106 44 F 1 40-49 1 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
21 David Flass Rush NY 611 48 M 2 40-49 1 22:35 22:35 7:17/M
22 John Luther Pittsford NY 701 47 M 3 40-49 1 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
23 Logan Barnard Rochester NY 2197 21 M 7 19-29 1 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
24 Bryce Berie Adams NY 2126 15 M 3 0-18 1 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
25 Todd Thompson Sackets Harbor NY 2104 16 M 4 0-18 1 23:20 23:20 7:32/M
26 Don Clark Shortsville NY 2143 15 M 5 0-18 1 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
27 Travis Buske Rochester NY 2056 44 M 4 40-49 1 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
28 Tito Antonetty Rochester NY 325 57 M 4 50-59 1 23:58 23:58 7:44/M
29 Eric McCloud Rochester NY 713 52 M 5 50-59 1 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
30 Timothy Vanvoorhis Henrietta NY 190 24 M 8 19-29 1 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
31 Curtis Burtner Pittsford NY 550 38 M 4 30-39 1 24:10 24:10 7:48/M
32 Marcia Fowler North Rose NY 614 36 F 1 30-39 1 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
33 Ryann Redmond Rochester NY 2092 33 F 2 30-39 1 24:16 24:16 7:50/M
34 Syeed Hossain Rochester NY 2145 47 M 5 40-49 1 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
35 Christina McLyman Rochester NY 2158 46 F 2 40-49 1 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
36 Joesph Fantigrossi Penfield NY 601 40 M 6 40-49 1 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
37 Thomas Szatko Penfield NY 2103 50 M 6 50-59 1 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
38 Ann Porter Rochester NY 765 57 F 1 50-59 1 24:40 24:40 7:57/M
39 Ramaraju Gopal Pittsford NY 627 52 M 7 50-59 1 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
40 Sarah Caveglia Rochester NY 2119 26 F 2 19-29 1 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
41 Greg Marchione Palmyra NY 704 41 M 7 40-49 1 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
42 Melissa Spada Williamsville NY 1107 22 F 3 19-29 1 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
43 Richard Laudisi Rochester NY 689 54 M 8 50-59 1 25:39 25:39 8:16/M
44 Chuck Martin Marion NY 707 67 M 2 60-99 1 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
45 James Hartt Fairport NY 517 41 M 8 40-49 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
46 Maia Storozynsky Rochester NY 2138 16 F 1 0-18 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
47 Ellen Brenner-Boutiller Rochester NY 2188 43 F 3 40-49 1 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
48 Marylee Gramlich Williamson NY 2066 52 F 2 50-59 1 25:58 25:58 8:23/M
49 Chris Frechette Rochester NY 2162 67 M 3 60-99 1 26:07 26:07 8:25/M
50 Jeremy Shaw Spencerport NY 531 45 M 9 40-49 1 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
51 Ryan Gross Fairport NY 632 15 M 6 0-18 1 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
52 Phil Ackerman Mendon NY 2148 11 M 7 0-18 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
53 Sebastian Errigo Rochester NY 598 17 M 8 0-18 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
54 Chelsea Reff Macedon NY 1117 21 F 4 19-29 1 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
55 Andrea Szatkowski Webster NY 175 25 F 5 19-29 1 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
56 William Fletcher Rochester NY 516 70 M 4 60-99 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
57 Mike Schaertl Shortsville NY 2140 57 M 9 50-59 1 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
58 Alissa Calandra Rochester NY 551 33 F 3 30-39 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
59 Sandi Stern Pittsford NY 164 54 F 3 50-59 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
60 Steve Muzzi Geneva NY 734 61 M 5 60-99 1 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
61 Mark Stellman Macedon NY 2159 53 M 10 50-59 1 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
62 Spencer Progno Brockport NY 2191 14 M 9 0-18 1 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
63 Kristen Progno Brockport NY 2190 44 F 4 40-49 1 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
64 Patrick Frame Pittsford NY 2151 24 M 9 19-29 2 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
65 Anthony Bareo Spencerport NY 2149 28 M 10 19-29 1 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
66 Eugene Storozynsky Rochester NY 2137 46 M 10 40-49 1 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
67 Andrea Decesaris Rochester NY 2199 28 F 6 19-29 1 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
68 Grace Miller Castile NY 727 13 F 2 0-18 1 27:11 27:11 8:46/M
69 Joe Rodak Brockport NY 776 42 M 11 40-49 1 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
70 Melanie Zandvoort Pittsford NY 1103 52 F 4 50-59 1 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
71 Carolyn Archibald Pittsford NY 502 24 F 7 19-29 1 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
72 Matthew Johnson Pittsford NY 1114 41 M 12 40-49 1 27:24 27:24 8:50/M
73 Rachel Johnson Pittsford NY 671 36 F 4 30-39 1 27:24 27:24 8:50/M
74 William Roode Webster NY 2129 66 M 6 60-99 1 27:27 27:27 8:51/M
75 Sara Harrison-Lusk Rochester NY 647 23 F 8 19-29 1 27:29 27:29 8:52/M
76 Katie Dokus Rochester NY 2064 26 F 9 19-29 1 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
77 Dave McDevitt North Chili NY 714 53 M 11 50-59 1 27:41 27:41 8:56/M
78 Mark` McCaffery` Farmington NY 2115 62 M 7 60-99 1 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
79 Melissa Bronstien Rochester NY 2051 50 F 5 50-59 1 27:46 27:46 8:57/M
80 Emily McNally Fairport NY 2087 15 F 3 0-18 1 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
81 John O'Toole Walworth NY 749 56 M 12 50-59 1 27:55 27:55 9:00/M
82 Meghan Plog Rochester NY 526 26 F 10 19-29 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
83 Kim Danahy Avon NY 2186 45 F 5 40-49 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
84 Faith Abend Rochester NY 319 22 F 11 19-29 1 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
85 Martha Meyers Henrietta NY 725 52 F 6 50-59 1 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
86 Matt Freg Penfield NY 2185 33 M 5 30-39 1 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
87 Ashley Olsen Fairport NY 742 26 F 12 19-29 1 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
88 Hans Blickman Rochester NY 344 61 M 8 60-99 1 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
89 Madeleine Deese Rochester NY 580 33 F 5 30-39 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
90 Ben Plog Rochester NY 527 26 M 11 19-29 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
91 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 781 64 M 9 60-99 1 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
92 Jason Conklin Honeoye Falls NY 569 36 M 6 30-39 1 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
93 John T. Hohman Fairport NY 657 9 M 10 0-18 1 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
94 Kyle McArthur North Rose NY 2172 13 M 11 0-18 1 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
95 Janet Triplett Penfield NY 185 53 F 7 50-59 1 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
96 Dawn Sobieraski Lockport NY 538 53 F 8 50-59 1 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
97 Ben Wojtasliewicz Rochester NY 2111 30 M 7 30-39 1 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
98 Kelly Luther Pittsford NY 702 44 F 6 40-49 1 29:01 29:01 9:22/M
99 Tanya Hunzek Fairport NY 663 41 F 7 40-49 1 29:04 29:04 9:23/M
100 Tarrah Phelan Rochester NY 2134 23 F 13 19-29 1 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Caitlin Smith Rochester NY 799 32 F 6 30-39 1 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
102 Lauren Cowen Rochester NY 577 27 F 14 19-29 1 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
103 Lauren Burke Victor NY 2055 21 F 15 19-29 1 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
104 Amanda Schiffhauer Hilton NY 2093 21 F 16 19-29 1 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
105 Brian Kubrich Victor NY 686 37 M 8 30-39 2 29:27 29:27 9:30/M
106 Ann Weisbeck Rochester NY 194 41 F 8 40-49 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
107 Alda Asefa Rochester NY 2047 24 F 17 19-29 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
108 Shannon Moore Hamlin NY 732 21 F 18 19-29 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
109 Patty Moore Hamlin NY 731 52 F 9 50-59 1 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
110 Aaron Weaver Rochester NY 193 30 M 9 30-39 1 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
111 Valerie Lou Rochester NY 700 29 F 19 19-29 1 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
112 Jose Burgos Rochester NY 547 36 M 10 30-39 1 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
113 Michael Bodine Webster NY 2130 35 M 11 30-39 1 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
114 Patrick Farrell Brockport NY 606 11 M 12 0-18 1 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
115 Wanda Farrell Brockport NY 605 50 F 10 50-59 1 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
116 Andrew Kubrich Rochester NY 684 39 M 12 30-39 1 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
117 Anne Pedley Brockport NY 760 36 F 7 30-39 1 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
118 Marinda McIntyre Clay NY 716 21 F 20 19-29 2 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
119 Mary Rocco Rochester NY 775 22 F 21 19-29 1 29:58 29:58 9:40/M
120 Lisa Stupia Rochester NY 167 45 F 9 40-49 1 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
121 Karen Vanderbilt Avon NY 188 41 F 10 40-49 1 30:19 30:19 9:47/M
122 Becky Driscoll Avon NY 591 47 F 11 40-49 1 30:19 30:19 9:47/M
123 Jennifer Mariani Avon NY 705 40 F 12 40-49 1 30:30 30:30 9:50/M
124 Jenna Hartt Fairport NY 2071 39 F 8 30-39 1 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
125 David Tyler Rochester NY 187 40 M 13 40-49 1 30:35 30:35 9:52/M
126 Amy Lagergren Webster NY 687 32 F 9 30-39 1 30:36 30:36 9:52/M
127 Kenneth Streb Brockport NY 2164 57 M 13 50-59 1 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
128 Marcia Austen Avon NY 328 42 F 13 40-49 1 30:48 30:48 9:56/M
129 Tara Preston Fairport NY 528 38 F 10 30-39 1 30:54 30:54 9:58/M
130 Valerie Cristo Rochester NY 511 34 F 11 30-39 1 30:54 30:54 9:58/M
131 Kristin Merriman Rochester NY 724 31 F 12 30-39 1 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
132 Lori Dambaugh Rochester NY 2161 42 F 14 40-49 1 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
133 Siena Storozynsky Rochester NY 2139 13 F 4 0-18 1 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
134 Chelsey Lomonaco Rochester NY 699 25 F 22 19-29 1 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
135 Lee Castellano Rochester NY 561 30 M 13 30-39 1 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
136 Allie Whitehouse Rochester NY 1118 23 F 23 19-29 1 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
137 Kyra Austen Avon NY 330 11 F 5 0-18 1 31:11 31:11 10:04/M
138 Ian Romesser Attica NY 2152 11 M 13 0-18 1 31:11 31:11 10:04/M
139 James Nashburn Fairport NY 736 54 M 14 50-59 1 31:12 31:12 10:04/M
140 Donald Burns Rochester NY 548 56 M 15 50-59 1 31:14 31:14 10:05/M
141 Lisa O'Dell Hamlin NY 740 47 F 15 40-49 1 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
142 Tom Burns Rochester NY 549 55 M 16 50-59 1 31:16 31:16 10:05/M
143 Amy Bateman Rochester NY 504 41 F 16 40-49 1 31:21 31:21 10:07/M
144 Dirk Bohmann Pittsford NY 346 53 M 17 50-59 1 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
145 Alexander Wiater Rochester NY 196 24 F 24 19-29 1 31:33 31:33 10:11/M
146 Elsa Menguistab Rochester NY 2088 31 F 13 30-39 1 31:33 31:33 10:11/M
147 Andy Billotte Bath NY 342 27 M 12 19-29 1 31:42 31:42 10:14/M
148 Edward McArthur W Henrietta NY 2170 49 M 14 40-49 1 31:53 31:53 10:17/M
149 Timothy Campe Rochester NY 509 34 M 14 30-39 1 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
150 Kim Tall Lockport NY 176 57 F 11 50-59 1 31:56 31:56 10:18/M
151 Dennis McGovern Henrietta NY 715 38 M 15 30-39 2 32:02 32:02 10:20/M
152 Tyler Sulik Rochester NY 2099 16 M 14 0-18 1 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
153 John Bisognano Pittsford NY 503 54 M 18 50-59 1 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
154 Kaleigha Berie Adams NY 2121 10 F 6 0-18 1 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
155 Cam Tran Rochester NY 184 27 F 25 19-29 2 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
156 Kate Digregorio Byron NY 585 27 F 26 19-29 1 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
157 Mark Northrup Rochester NY 2200 33 M 16 30-39 1 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
158 Kaylie Northrup Rochester NY 2201 27 F 27 19-29 1 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
159 Tony Maroldo Canandaigua NY 2109 30 F 14 30-39 1 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
160 Beth Schoenfeld Fairport NY 789 35 F 15 30-39 1 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
161 Kim Dawe East Rochester NY 2110 40 F 17 40-49 1 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
162 Rhyn Rosicka North Chili NY 780 42 F 18 40-49 1 32:47 32:47 10:35/M
163 Brittney Bullers Rochester NY 546 24 F 28 19-29 1 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
164 Janice Vanskiver North Chili NY 189 59 F 12 50-59 1 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
165 Jennifer Smith Pittsford NY 152 40 F 19 40-49 1 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
166 Lana Limpert Pittsford NY 694 60 F 1 60-99 1 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
167 Anne Mowrer Rochester NY 2154 43 F 20 40-49 1 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
168 Amy James Rochester NY 665 42 F 21 40-49 1 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
169 Art James Rochester NY 666 53 M 19 50-59 1 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
170 Jennie Errigo Rochester NY 597 43 F 22 40-49 1 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
171 Olivia Errigo Rochester NY 599 15 F 7 0-18 1 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
172 Jared Sutton Cameron Mills NY 170 36 M 17 30-39 1 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
173 Christina Sutton Cameron Mills NY 168 37 F 16 30-39 1 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
174 Libby Cruz Candor NY 2060 21 F 29 19-29 1 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
175 Katie Wilson Rochester NY 2163 22 F 30 19-29 1 33:05 33:05 10:40/M
176 Makayla Sutton Cameron Mills NY 169 13 F 8 0-18 1 33:06 33:06 10:41/M
177 Jen Johner Bath NY 670 28 F 31 19-29 1 33:17 33:17 10:44/M
178 Kate Ackerman Mendon NY 2147 44 F 23 40-49 1 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
179 Zachary Briggs Painted Post NY 540 19 M 13 19-29 2 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
180 Ryan Kittner Painted Post NY 677 34 M 18 30-39 1 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
181 June Szatko Penfield NY 2102 48 F 24 40-49 1 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
182 Lea Sobieraski Lockport NY 154 22 F 32 19-29 1 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
183 Mike Sobieraski Lockport NY 153 54 M 20 50-59 1 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
184 Madeline Shaw Spencerport NY 534 12 F 9 0-18 1 33:48 33:48 10:54/M
185 Robert Austen Avon NY 329 42 M 15 40-49 1 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
186 Melanie Stone Campbell NY 166 57 F 13 50-59 1 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
187 Rachel Hochadel Penfield NY 656 35 F 17 30-39 1 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
188 Laurie Pane Fairport NY 757 42 F 25 40-49 1 34:27 34:27 11:07/M
189 Kristin Campe Rochester NY 552 36 F 18 30-39 1 34:30 34:30 11:08/M
190 Angel Garcia Rochester NY 615 56 M 21 50-59 1 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
191 Lili Sagajllo Rochester NY 782 27 F 33 19-29 1 34:40 34:40 11:11/M
192 Brian Sulik Rochester NY 2098 51 M 22 50-59 1 34:45 34:45 11:13/M
193 Ginny Gullo Fairport NY 2112 67 F 2 60-99 1 34:54 34:54 11:15/M
194 Tammy Orien-Harrienger Webster NY 744 60 F 3 60-99 1 35:10 35:10 11:21/M
195 Dwight Harrienger Webster NY 646 20 M 14 19-29 1 35:10 35:10 11:21/M
196 Robert Pedley Brockport NY 759 44 M 16 40-49 1 35:15 35:15 11:22/M
197 Karen Porterfield Rochester NY 767 49 F 26 40-49 1 35:27 35:27 11:26/M
198 Lindsey Straus Rochester NY 1108 24 F 34 19-29 1 35:36 35:36 11:29/M
199 Joe Panzarella Rochester NY 523 0 M 15 0-18 1 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
200 Carl Pierce Rochester NY 524 0 M 16 0-18 1 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Aubrey Hillman Spencerport NY 2073 14 F 10 0-18 1 35:47 35:47 11:33/M
202 Christina Kubrich Victor NY 685 36 F 19 30-39 2 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
203 Chris Pessagno North Chili NY 761 63 F 4 60-99 1 35:55 35:55 11:35/M
204 John W. Hohman Fairport NY 658 44 M 17 40-49 1 35:59 35:59 11:36/M
205 Sheila Geen Fairport NY 620 45 F 27 40-49 2 36:00 36:00 11:37/M
206 Linda Cordaro Seneca Falls NY 573 64 F 5 60-99 1 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
207 Julie Scofield Fairport NY 2095 15 F 11 0-18 1 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
208 Samantha Sulik Rochester NY 2113 18 F 12 0-18 1 36:05 36:05 11:38/M
209 Kristen Dempsey Rochester NY 582 23 F 35 19-29 1 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
210 Cathy Brewer Brockport NY 539 62 F 6 60-99 1 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
211 Susie Schneider Pittsford NY 788 44 F 28 40-49 1 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
212 Samantha Spencer Farmington NY 155 26 F 36 19-29 1 36:14 36:14 11:41/M
213 Kimberly Martin Victor NY 708 21 F 37 19-29 2 36:14 36:14 11:41/M
214 Eric Hurley Rochester NY 2078 13 M 17 0-18 1 36:32 36:32 11:47/M
215 Callen Miller Rochester NY 726 31 M 19 30-39 1 36:35 36:35 11:48/M
216 Stacy Kittner Painted Post NY 676 31 F 20 30-39 1 36:36 36:36 11:48/M
217 Allison Elliot-Mcmanus Corning NY 595 20 F 38 19-29 1 36:36 36:36 11:48/M
218 Scott Erdeli Palmyra NY 515 55 M 23 50-59 1 36:45 36:45 11:51/M
219 Brenda McIntyre Clay NY 717 51 F 14 50-59 2 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
220 Erin Meghan McMullen Hamlin NY 721 23 F 39 19-29 1 36:53 36:53 11:54/M
221 Tina Thompson Sackets Harbor NY 2105 48 F 29 40-49 1 36:55 36:55 11:55/M
222 Melanie Montague Spencerport NY 519 42 F 30 40-49 1 37:05 37:05 11:58/M
223 Ethan Shaw Spencerport NY 532 10 M 18 0-18 1 37:18 37:18 12:02/M
224 Jennifer Tette Spencerport NY 178 38 F 21 30-39 1 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
225 Nicole Fantigrossi Penfield NY 602 42 F 31 40-49 1 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
226 Pamela Townsend Penyan NY 183 48 F 32 40-49 2 37:39 37:39 12:09/M
227 Michael Townsend Penyan NY 182 52 M 24 50-59 2 37:40 37:40 12:09/M
228 Mary Gale Finger Pennyan NY 608 53 F 15 50-59 2 37:41 37:41 12:09/M
229 Dan McNeil Pennyan NY 723 59 M 25 50-59 2 37:42 37:42 12:10/M
230 Chris Kittner Painted Post NY 678 31 M 20 30-39 1 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
231 Allison Kittner Painted Post NY 679 27 F 40 19-29 1 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
232 Morgan Fowler North Rose NY 1120 9 F 13 0-18 1 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
233 John Fowler North Rose NY 613 37 M 21 30-39 1 37:48 37:48 12:12/M
234 Anna Lambert Macedon NY 688 53 F 16 50-59 1 38:13 38:13 12:20/M
235 Amber Schmitt Ontario NY 2179 27 F 41 19-29 1 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
236 Joyce Brown Ontario NY 2054 53 F 17 50-59 1 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
237 Kathy Dicicco Palmyra NY 584 55 F 18 50-59 1 38:28 38:28 12:25/M
238 Rebecca Atwell Albion NY 326 20 F 42 19-29 1 38:40 38:40 12:28/M
239 Jennifer Posey Rochester NY 2090 42 F 33 40-49 1 38:54 38:54 12:33/M
240 Lisa Schaertl Shortsville NY 2142 52 F 19 50-59 1 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
241 Eddie Tubiolo Webster NY 2118 20 M 15 19-29 1 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
242 Muhamed Ahmic Fairport NY 2117 22 M 16 19-29 1 39:08 39:08 12:37/M
243 Tracy Liszkay Rochester NY 696 33 F 22 30-39 2 39:08 39:08 12:37/M
244 Christopher Smith Rochester NY 151 31 M 22 30-39 2 39:09 39:09 12:38/M
245 Katherine Sheppard Pittsford NY 794 44 F 34 40-49 1 39:21 39:21 12:42/M
246 Jessica Pettenski Rochester NY 2089 23 F 43 19-29 1 39:28 39:28 12:44/M
247 Andrew Vieira Rochester NY 2108 28 M 17 19-29 1 39:30 39:30 12:45/M
248 Jackie Christenson North Chili NY 510 64 F 7 60-99 1 39:31 39:31 12:45/M
249 Anne Boom Rochester NY 349 45 F 35 40-49 1 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
250 Adriana Schubmehl Rochester NY 2114 27 F 44 19-29 1 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
251 Samantha Brown Rochester NY 543 30 F 23 30-39 1 40:02 40:02 12:55/M
252 Kenneth Emerson Avon NY 514 44 M 18 40-49 2 40:13 40:13 12:58/M
253 Valerie Woodring Rochester NY 200 29 F 45 19-29 1 40:26 40:26 13:03/M
254 Mary Wolak Brockport NY 2146 24 F 46 19-29 1 40:26 40:26 13:03/M
255 Stephanie Hill Medina NY 2169 28 F 47 19-29 1 40:36 40:36 13:06/M
256 Katy Owezarczak Medina NY 2168 28 F 48 19-29 1 40:36 40:36 13:06/M
257 Anna Rogers Webster NY 2203 8 F 14 0-18 1 40:39 40:39 13:07/M
258 Brian Rogers Webster NY 2204 37 M 23 30-39 1 40:39 40:39 13:07/M
259 Pam Heipre Fairport NY 2187 60 F 8 60-99 1 40:43 40:43 13:08/M
260 Humberto Rodriguez Rochester NY 777 25 M 18 19-29 2 40:53 40:53 13:11/M
261 Nitza Montanez Rochester NY 730 48 F 36 40-49 2 40:55 40:55 13:12/M
262 Deb Cooper Rochester NY 572 44 F 37 40-49 1 40:55 40:55 13:12/M
263 Michael Ehmann Rochester NY 512 61 M 10 60-99 2 41:35 41:35 13:25/M
264 Helene Ehmann Rochester NY 513 63 F 9 60-99 2 41:36 41:36 13:25/M
265 Vincent Grillo Rochester NY 630 48 M 19 40-49 2 41:38 41:38 13:26/M
266 Sandy Pierce Rochester NY 525 0 F 15 0-18 1 41:52 41:52 13:30/M
267 Joseph Heil Binghamton NY 650 59 M 26 50-59 2 42:06 42:06 13:35/M
268 Michael Grizzanty Webster NY 2166 29 M 19 19-29 2 42:16 42:16 13:38/M
269 Peg McArthur W Henrietta NY 2171 49 F 38 40-49 1 42:19 42:19 13:39/M
270 Elshaddai Haile Rochester NY 2069 27 F 49 19-29 1 43:05 43:05 13:54/M
271 Jackson Shaw Spencerport NY 533 9 M 19 0-18 1 43:11 43:11 13:56/M
272 Kai Pacello Conesus NY 752 6 M 20 0-18 1 43:40 43:40 14:05/M
273 Stephen Pacello Conesus NY 753 46 M 20 40-49 2 43:52 43:52 14:09/M
274 Jennifer Martone Hurricane WV 710 38 F 24 30-39 1 44:10 44:10 14:15/M
275 Andrew Martone Hurricane WV 709 46 M 21 40-49 1 44:10 44:10 14:15/M
276 Liam Spink Attica NY 160 7 M 21 0-18 2 44:28 44:28 14:21/M
277 Samuel Miller Castile NY 728 11 M 22 0-18 2 44:35 44:35 14:23/M
278 Scott Lawlor Webster NY 2155 48 M 22 40-49 2 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
279 Lori Lawlor Webster NY 2156 48 F 39 40-49 2 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
280 Lara Barco Spencerport NY 2150 27 F 50 19-29 2 45:04 45:04 14:32/M
281 Leah Scrimenti Rochester NY 2096 23 F 51 19-29 1 45:04 45:04 14:32/M
282 Missy Pacello Conesus NY 751 39 F 25 30-39 1 45:13 45:13 14:35/M
283 Joann Genthner Pittsford NY 625 54 F 20 50-59 2 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
284 Bob Genthner Pittsford NY 624 67 M 11 60-99 2 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
285 Jill Cotter Rochester NY 574 33 F 26 30-39 1 46:23 46:23 14:58/M
286 Jamie Scharping Brockport NY 2194 20 F 52 19-29 1 46:30 46:30 15:00/M
287 Paul Tronolone Spencerport NY 186 34 M 24 30-39 2 46:51 46:51 15:07/M
288 Mary Guyette Rochester NY 2067 46 F 40 40-49 2 47:11 47:11 15:13/M
289 Susan Nashburn Rochester NY 521 52 F 21 50-59 2 47:17 47:17 15:15/M
290 Drew Bobzin Rochester NY 508 54 M 27 50-59 2 47:17 47:17 15:15/M
291 Derek McManus Corning NY 720 44 M 23 40-49 2 47:44 47:44 15:24/M
292 Michelle Christenson Penfield NY 2144 59 F 22 50-59 2 47:45 47:45 15:24/M
293 Scott Reed Fairport NY 771 43 M 24 40-49 2 48:09 48:09 15:32/M
294 Victoria Earle Fairport NY 593 44 F 41 40-49 2 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
295 Andrew Geiser Webster NY 621 11 M 23 0-18 1 48:16 48:16 15:34/M
296 Tom Geiser Webster NY 622 50 M 28 50-59 2 48:19 48:19 15:35/M
297 Caitlin Oropallo Corning NY 747 10 F 16 0-18 2 48:31 48:31 15:39/M
298 Edward Mason Rochester NY 2083 66 M 12 60-99 2 48:39 48:39 15:42/M
299 Sandra Mason Rochester NY 2084 64 F 10 60-99 2 48:39 48:39 15:42/M
300 Dale Canning Victor NY 553 52 M 29 50-59 2 49:23 49:23 15:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 David Rank Walworth NY 769 60 M 13 60-99 2 49:30 49:30 15:58/M
302 Thomas Smith Pittsford NY 798 26 M 20 19-29 2 49:37 49:37 16:00/M
303 Teresa Switzer Walworth NY 2100 42 F 42 40-49 2 49:38 49:38 16:01/M
304 David Switzer Walworth NY 2101 44 M 25 40-49 2 49:38 49:38 16:01/M
305 Hope Sutton Corning NY 1109 35 F 27 30-39 2 49:50 49:50 16:05/M
306 Emily Anderson Rochester NY 324 53 F 23 50-59 1 49:54 49:54 16:06/M
307 Riley Trautman Fairport NY 1111 19 F 53 19-29 2 50:07 50:07 16:10/M
308 Kelly Trautman Shortsville NY 1112 45 F 43 40-49 2 50:07 50:07 16:10/M
309 Tammy Gauss Campbell NY 619 44 F 44 40-49 2 50:42 50:42 16:21/M
310 Eric Sutton Corning NY 1110 34 M 25 30-39 2 50:42 50:42 16:21/M
311 Jennifer Cooley Honeoye Falls NY 570 36 F 28 30-39 2 51:02 51:02 16:28/M
312 Ross Cooley Honeoye Falls NY 571 36 M 26 30-39 2 51:02 51:02 16:28/M
313 Jenna Guyette Rochester NY 2068 12 F 17 0-18 1 51:15 51:15 16:32/M
314 Jill Scharping Holley NY 787 47 F 45 40-49 2 51:18 51:18 16:33/M
315 Louis Lippa Webster NY 1105 66 M 14 60-99 2 51:28 51:28 16:36/M
316 Amanda Lippa Webster NY 1104 29 F 54 19-29 2 51:29 51:29 16:36/M
317 Lauren Paganin Lima NY 755 28 F 55 19-29 2 51:31 51:31 16:37/M
318 Daniel Paganin Lima NY 754 30 M 27 30-39 2 51:33 51:33 16:38/M
319 Ted Rosen Rochester NY 529 66 M 15 60-99 1 52:09 52:09 16:49/M
320 Laurie Lomonaco Brockport NY 698 49 F 46 40-49 2 52:31 52:31 16:56/M
321 Mitchell Newman Brockport NY 737 53 M 30 50-59 2 52:33 52:33 16:57/M
322 Tiana Oropallo Corning NY 746 38 F 29 30-39 2 52:41 52:41 17:00/M
323 Emma Spink Attica NY 159 5 F 18 0-18 2 52:52 52:52 17:03/M
324 Sara Spink Attica NY 158 36 F 30 30-39 2 53:04 53:04 17:07/M
325 Logan Austen Avon NY 331 9 M 24 0-18 1 53:05 53:05 17:07/M
326 Amy Chaplin Rochester NY 562 35 F 31 30-39 2 53:10 53:10 17:09/M
327 Rosemary Ball Rochester NY 335 57 F 24 50-59 2 53:18 53:18 17:12/M
328 Su Sean Ng Rochester NY 738 26 F 56 19-29 2 53:20 53:20 17:12/M
329 Tara Spencer Rochester NY 156 26 F 57 19-29 2 53:20 53:20 17:12/M
330 James Yorio Rochester NY 1100 61 M 16 60-99 2 53:25 53:25 17:14/M
331 Cameron Oropallo Corning NY 745 14 M 25 0-18 2 53:40 53:40 17:19/M
332 Sarah Johnston Hamburg NY 672 22 F 58 19-29 2 53:56 53:56 17:24/M
333 Ashley Triolo Spencerport NY 2107 12 F 19 0-18 2 54:20 54:20 17:32/M
334 Kathleen O'Neil Rochester NY 522 70 F 11 60-99 2 54:33 54:33 17:36/M
335 Willie Cochran Rochester NY 567 63 F 12 60-99 2 54:46 54:46 17:40/M
336 Leroy Bennett Rochester NY 341 64 M 17 60-99 2 54:47 54:47 17:40/M
337 Kashyaya Randeep Pittsford NY 2132 M 26 0-18 2 54:59 54:59 17:44/M
338 Randeep Snyhi Rupa Pittsford NY 2131 F 20 0-18 2 55:00 55:00 17:45/M
339 Batabayal Swapna Rochester NY 2133 F 21 0-18 2 55:00 55:00 17:45/M
340 Gail Digregorio Byron NY 587 56 F 25 50-59 2 55:02 55:02 17:45/M
341 Vic Digregorio Byron NY 586 62 M 18 60-99 2 55:03 55:03 17:45/M
342 Melissa Guerin Rochester NY 638 34 F 32 30-39 1 55:03 55:03 17:45/M
343 Cheryl Grover Attica NY 634 48 F 47 40-49 2 55:06 55:06 17:46/M
344 John Spink Attica NY 161 45 M 26 40-49 2 55:23 55:23 17:52/M
345 Genevieve Grover Attica NY 635 19 F 59 19-29 2 55:23 55:23 17:52/M
346 Victoria Grover Attica NY 636 21 F 60 19-29 2 55:25 55:25 17:53/M
347 Rebecca Spink Attica NY 2157 72 F 13 60-99 2 55:25 55:25 17:53/M
348 Melissa Spink Attica NY 2097 38 F 33 30-39 2 55:27 55:27 17:53/M
349 Hayden Grover Attica NY 633 15 M 27 0-18 2 55:27 55:27 17:53/M
350 Kevin Grover Attica NY 637 54 M 31 50-59 1 55:27 55:27 17:53/M
351 Tony Lesalwinski Buffalo NY 2136 66 M 19 60-99 2 55:51 55:51 18:01/M
352 Elizabeth Powley Spencerport NY 768 55 F 26 50-59 1 55:52 55:52 18:01/M
353 Walter West Glenfield NY 195 52 M 32 50-59 2 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
354 Kimberly Pflanzer Bratingham NY 762 46 F 48 40-49 2 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
355 Karin Hennigan Bratingham NY 652 62 F 14 60-99 2 55:54 55:54 18:02/M
356 Lynda Foti Webster NY 612 70 F 15 60-99 2 55:59 55:59 18:04/M
357 Karen Cretella Rochester NY 2059 46 F 49 40-49 2 56:00 56:00 18:04/M
358 Julie Choate Rush NY 565 60 F 16 60-99 2 56:00 56:00 18:04/M
359 Dawn Robinson Rochester NY 774 53 F 27 50-59 2 56:00 56:00 18:04/M
360 Brooke Grandusky-Green Fairport NY 629 38 F 34 30-39 2 56:01 56:01 18:04/M
361 Whitney Serwetnyk Rochester NY 791 32 F 35 30-39 2 56:03 56:03 18:05/M
362 Cathy Whitehouse Rochester NY 1119 59 F 28 50-59 1 56:05 56:05 18:05/M
363 Natalie Masco Rochester NY 711 32 F 36 30-39 2 56:06 56:06 18:06/M
364 Joe Pintavalle West Henrietta NY 2184 68 M 20 60-99 2 56:16 56:16 18:09/M
365 Kathy Pintavalle Webster NY 2183 65 F 17 60-99 2 56:21 56:21 18:11/M
366 Sheila Garwood Victor NY 616 60 F 18 60-99 2 57:04 57:04 18:25/M
367 Ron Garwood Pittsford NY 617 62 M 21 60-99 2 57:04 57:04 18:25/M
368 Maureen Geiser Webster NY 623 51 F 29 50-59 2 57:13 57:13 18:27/M
369 Ellen McPhilomy Webster NY 2192 60 F 19 60-99 2 57:24 57:24 18:31/M
370 Rachel Triolo Spencerport NY 2106 38 F 37 30-39 2 57:26 57:26 18:32/M
371 Heather Shaw Spencerport NY 535 43 F 50 40-49 2 57:26 57:26 18:32/M
372 Karen Kittner Painted Post NY 680 56 F 30 50-59 2 57:28 57:28 18:32/M
373 Bill Kittner Painted Post NY 681 62 M 22 60-99 2 57:28 57:28 18:32/M
374 Laura Stenman Middleport NY 163 0 F 22 0-18 2 57:29 57:29 18:33/M
375 Kelly Jordan Middleport NY 673 34 F 38 30-39 2 57:30 57:30 18:33/M
376 Robert Schmidt Webster NY 2094 64 M 23 60-99 2 57:53 57:53 18:40/M
377 Judy Brustein Rochester NY 2181 60 F 20 60-99 2 57:53 57:53 18:40/M
378 Michael Brisson Rochester NY 2182 63 M 24 60-99 2 57:54 57:54 18:41/M
379 Lakeisha Clark Rochester NY 566 23 F 61 19-29 2 58:30 58:30 18:52/M
380 Helene Thompson-Scott Rochester NY 2195 56 F 31 50-59 2 58:31 58:31 18:53/M
381 Jessicah Coulston Rochester NY 575 27 F 62 19-29 2 58:34 58:34 18:54/M
382 Cathy Yorio Rochester NY 1099 62 F 21 60-99 2 58:45 58:45 18:57/M
383 Jennifer Brown Rochester NY 2052 63 F 22 60-99 2 59:00 59:00 19:02/M
384 Terry Forward Rochester NY 2065 68 F 23 60-99 2 59:01 59:01 19:02/M
385 Jennifer Litt Rochester NY 2082 57 F 32 50-59 2 59:02 59:02 19:03/M
386 Leway Chen, M.d. Pittsford NY 2057 46 M 27 40-49 2 59:07 59:07 19:04/M
387 Claude Brown Burt NY 541 65 M 25 60-99 2 59:13 59:13 19:06/M
388 Molly Brown Burt NY 542 57 F 33 50-59 2 59:13 59:13 19:06/M
389 Jeffrey Horton Campbell NY 659 34 M 28 30-39 2 1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28/M
390 Jerry Horton Campbell NY 661 57 F 34 50-59 2 1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28/M
391 Patricia Horton Campbell NY 662 36 F 39 30-39 2 1:00:40 1:00:40 19:34/M
392 Vicky Nguyen Campbell NY 739 55 F 35 50-59 2 1:00:40 1:00:40 19:34/M
393 Myra Morgan Pittsford NY 520 49 F 51 40-49 2 1:00:42 1:00:42 19:35/M
394 Erica Bisognano Pittsford NY 507 15 F 23 0-18 2 1:00:44 1:00:44 19:35/M
395 Herb Young Rochester NY 1101 64 M 26 60-99 2 1:00:45 1:00:45 19:36/M
396 Doris Young Rochester NY 1102 57 F 36 50-59 2 1:00:45 1:00:45 19:36/M
397 Carly Densmore Fairport NY 583 23 F 63 19-29 2 1:01:02 1:01:02 19:41/M
398 Arthur Lisi Rochester NY 695 63 M 27 60-99 2 1:01:02 1:01:02 19:41/M
399 Erin Collins Farmington NY 568 23 F 64 19-29 2 1:01:02 1:01:02 19:41/M
400 Lauren Bohn W. Henrietta NY 348 30 F 40 30-39 2 1:01:03 1:01:03 19:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Arianne Richter Victor NY 773 23 F 65 19-29 2 1:01:03 1:01:03 19:42/M
402 Cyrstal Patterson Lima NY 758 29 F 66 19-29 2 1:01:04 1:01:04 19:42/M
403 James Ferrick Lancaster PA 607 62 M 28 60-99 2 1:01:04 1:01:04 19:42/M
404 Kathy England Rochester NY 596 59 F 37 50-59 2 1:01:18 1:01:18 19:46/M
405 Burt Nadler Rochester NY 735 60 M 29 60-99 2 1:01:28 1:01:28 19:50/M
406 Benjamin Smeenk Penfield NY 797 53 M 33 50-59 2 1:02:31 1:02:31 20:10/M
407 Vicki Cardinale Rochester NY 555 56 F 38 50-59 2 1:02:34 1:02:34 20:11/M
408 Erin Brown Fairport NY 2053 28 F 67 19-29 2 1:02:41 1:02:41 20:13/M
409 Jon Hoose Fairport NY 2076 27 M 21 19-29 2 1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16/M
410 Dalton Labarge Fairport NY 2081 24 M 22 19-29 2 1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16/M
411 Roxanne Backer Canandaigua NY 1116 56 F 39 50-59 2 1:02:53 1:02:53 20:17/M
412 Denise Backer Hilton NY 1115 33 F 41 30-39 2 1:02:53 1:02:53 20:17/M
413 Eloise Barney Fairport NY 2116 5 F 24 0-18 1 1:02:56 1:02:56 20:18/M
414 Bethany Barney Fairport NY 336 35 F 42 30-39 1 1:03:04 1:03:04 20:21/M
415 Dawn Warner Addison NY 192 49 F 52 40-49 2 1:03:15 1:03:15 20:24/M
416 Yvonne Morgan Horseheads NY 733 56 F 40 50-59 2 1:03:16 1:03:16 20:25/M
417 Renee Stebing Oliver Springs TN 162 50 F 41 50-59 2 1:03:16 1:03:16 20:25/M
418 Joy Brown Henderson NY 544 62 F 24 60-99 2 1:03:45 1:03:45 20:34/M
419 Michael Goskin Rochester NY 2153 28 M 23 19-29 2 1:03:48 1:03:48 20:35/M
420 Margaret Gaskin Buffalo NY 618 60 F 25 60-99 2 1:03:48 1:03:48 20:35/M
421 Jean Smith Holley NY 2176 56 F 42 50-59 2 1:03:48 1:03:48 20:35/M
422 Daniel Hickling Buffalo NY 654 60 M 30 60-99 2 1:03:48 1:03:48 20:35/M
423 Laurie Fuss Rochester NY 2167 F 25 0-18 2 1:03:50 1:03:50 20:35/M
424 Patricia McMullen Hamlin NY 722 50 F 43 50-59 2 1:03:51 1:03:51 20:36/M
425 Carol Phillips Hamlin NY 763 57 F 44 50-59 2 1:03:51 1:03:51 20:36/M
426 Shannon McMullen Hamlin NY 518 21 F 68 19-29 2 1:03:52 1:03:52 20:36/M
427 Dunya Amro Sackets Harbor NY 2123 16 F 26 0-18 2 1:03:55 1:03:55 20:37/M
428 Ronald Berie Adams NY 2124 43 M 28 40-49 2 1:03:56 1:03:56 20:37/M
429 Jen Berie Adams NY 2125 44 F 53 40-49 2 1:03:58 1:03:58 20:38/M
430 Dan Cardinale Spencerport NY 558 55 M 34 50-59 2 1:03:59 1:03:59 20:38/M
431 Shawn Wolfgram Rochester NY 199 29 M 24 19-29 2 1:03:59 1:03:59 20:38/M
432 Chuck Cardinale Honeoye NY 554 67 M 31 60-99 2 1:04:00 1:04:00 20:39/M
433 Erin Cardinale Rochester NY 556 33 F 43 30-39 2 1:04:00 1:04:00 20:39/M
434 Paul Cardinale Rochester NY 557 63 M 32 60-99 2 1:04:02 1:04:02 20:39/M
435 Jackie Dipronio Waterloo NY 590 60 F 26 60-99 2 1:04:07 1:04:07 20:41/M
436 Courtney Swinehart Geneva NY 173 16 F 27 0-18 2 1:04:16 1:04:16 20:44/M
437 Grant Swinehart Geneva NY 174 14 M 28 0-18 2 1:04:18 1:04:18 20:45/M
438 Ryan Dauphinee Rochester NY 579 34 M 29 30-39 2 1:04:19 1:04:19 20:45/M
439 Sheri Swinehart Geneva NY 171 36 F 44 30-39 2 1:04:19 1:04:19 20:45/M
440 Jason Swinehart Geneva NY 172 37 M 30 30-39 2 1:04:20 1:04:20 20:45/M
441 Jaime Dipronio Waterloo NY 589 28 F 69 19-29 2 1:04:20 1:04:20 20:45/M
442 Cathie Synor Sanborn NY 2127 38 F 45 30-39 2 1:04:22 1:04:22 20:46/M
443 Tim Synor Sanborn NY 2128 47 M 29 40-49 2 1:04:23 1:04:23 20:46/M
444 Shannon Lennox Rochester NY 2180 33 F 46 30-39 2 1:04:26 1:04:26 20:47/M
445 Danielle Barteld Fairport NY 2048 23 F 70 19-29 2 1:04:35 1:04:35 20:50/M
446 Joel Hoose Fairport NY 2075 25 M 25 19-29 2 1:04:35 1:04:35 20:50/M
447 Kyle Fitzpatrick Campbell NY 610 12 M 29 0-18 2 1:04:38 1:04:38 20:51/M
448 Lesley McManus Corning NY 718 41 F 54 40-49 2 1:04:39 1:04:39 20:51/M
449 Austin McManus Corning NY 719 17 M 30 0-18 2 1:04:40 1:04:40 20:52/M
450 Carola Mayer Johnson City NY 712 38 F 47 30-39 2 1:06:09 1:06:09 21:20/M
451 Carol Gordon Endicott NY 628 71 F 27 60-99 2 1:06:12 1:06:12 21:21/M
452 Marilyn Isenberg Endicott NY 664 62 F 28 60-99 2 1:06:13 1:06:13 21:22/M
453 Stephen Alpert-Gillis Webster NY 321 71 M 33 60-99 2 1:08:03 1:08:03 21:57/M
454 Linda Alpert-Gillis Webster NY 320 54 F 45 50-59 2 1:08:16 1:08:16 22:01/M
455 Brian Handley Rochester NY 644 34 M 31 30-39 2 1:08:19 1:08:19 22:02/M
456 Charles Handley Oswego NY 645 55 M 35 50-59 2 1:08:22 1:08:22 22:03/M
457 Cheryl Martel Oswego NY 706 58 F 46 50-59 2 1:08:23 1:08:23 22:04/M
458 Carrie Merrendetti Rochester NY 2198 29 F 71 19-29 2 1:08:32 1:08:32 22:06/M
459 Kiel Gilbriel Bloomfield NY 2202 3 M 31 0-18 2 1:08:32 1:08:32 22:06/M
460 Elizabeth Handley Rochester NY 643 33 F 48 30-39 2 1:08:34 1:08:34 22:07/M