Ovarian Cancer 5K Race 2013

Age Group Results

September 15, 2013


Results by PCR-Timing Service

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Duthiers Pittsford NY 3106 40 20 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
2 Maggie Meyer Canandaigua NY 407 41 24 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
3 Laura Feller Rochester NY 750 34 25 21:30 21:30 6:56/M
 

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabel Bulling Pittsford NY 150 17 49 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
2 Eileen Reinhardt Rochester NY 888 14 56 23:11 23:11 7:29/M
3 Emily Dyson Corfu NY 212 13 82 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
4 Savanna Atwal Rochester NY 647 16 92 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
5 Rosie Shrout Rochester NY 642 0 116 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
6 Olivia Farrar Pittsford NY 3113 14 119 26:14 26:14 8:28/M
7 Julia Aagesen Rochester NY 645 18 123 26:24 26:24 8:31/M
8 Marina Beach Canandaigua NY 70 15 130 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
9 Helen Stern Webster NY 272 16 137 27:08 27:08 8:45/M
10 Ava Saver Pittsford NY 662 17 145 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
11 Mary Post Canandaigua NY 3156 16 172 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
12 Ela Kodzas Rochester NY 346 14 177 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
13 Margaret Mayer Rochester NY 388 14 246 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
14 Jane Hanrahan Rochester NY 3161 16 252 31:22 31:22 10:07/M
15 Malissa Frenett Spencerport NY 3099 12 265 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
16 Chloe Viniski Fairport NY 585 16 275 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
17 Molly McMurtry Rochester NY 396 12 276 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
18 Elizabeth Gleghorn Rochester NY 22 6 281 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
19 Lila Platt Rochester NY 853 14 309 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
20 Eric Liu Fairport NY 686 12 312 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
21 Laura Anne Hirschler Rochester NY 692 15 313 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
22 Katharine Mayer Rochester NY 391 12 332 34:08 34:08 11:01/M
23 Gwen Burns Fairport NY 26 10 336 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
24 Riley Dyson Corfu NY 213 13 338 34:30 34:30 11:08/M
25 Ally Vandueser Avon NY 3084 11 350 34:40 34:40 11:11/M
26 Julia Pieri Fairport NY 473 16 356 34:57 34:57 11:16/M
27 Karley Freitas Victor NY 3190 17 366 35:03 35:03 11:18/M
28 Sara Lyons Pittsford NY 374 14 380 35:50 35:50 11:34/M
29 Emilee Clark Fairport NY 3042 16 387 36:06 36:06 11:39/M
30 Meaghan Deasey W Henrietta NY 3040 14 388 36:07 36:07 11:39/M
31 Danielle Deel W Henrietta NY 3039 13 411 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
32 Austen Fagan Rochester NY 892 10 424 37:43 37:43 12:10/M
33 Gabriella Curtis Penfield NY 974 7 426 37:45 37:45 12:11/M
34 Lindsey Mooney Fairport NY 3091 13 442 38:15 38:15 12:20/M
35 Makayla Lloyd Rochester NY 939 11 475 40:35 40:35 13:05/M
36 Cassie Cronin Canandaigua NY 184 18 481 40:58 40:58 13:13/M
37 Olivia Rogers Bloomfield NY 499 16 486 41:13 41:13 13:18/M
38 Shira Brandt Rochester NY 3170 19 487 41:14 41:14 13:18/M
39 Morgan Wright Geneva NY 831 12 501 43:01 43:01 13:53/M
40 Kaitlyn Wright Geneva NY 828 7 502 43:03 43:03 13:53/M
41 Natalie Cohen Rochester NY 916 8 526 44:42 44:42 14:25/M
42 Elizabeth Cole Webster NY 886 12 528 44:56 44:56 14:30/M
43 Erin Brown West Henrietta NT 145 19 531 45:42 45:42 14:45/M
44 Hannah Brown West Henrietta NY 146 17 532 45:42 45:42 14:45/M
45 Amelia Koehn Webster NY 97 11 534 46:17 46:17 14:56/M
46 Samantha Degrandis Hilton NY 705 13 545 49:23 49:23 15:56/M
47 Jenna Vangellow Pittsford NY 583 13 546 49:25 49:25 15:56/M
48 Abby Vacanto Fairport NY 677 14 547 49:30 49:30 15:58/M
49 Jessie Jasic Fairport NY 689 9 548 49:32 49:32 15:59/M
50 Clare Gallagher Webster NY 3071 19 549 49:41 49:41 16:02/M
51 Lillian Masline Ontario NY 902 12 559 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
52 Rebecca Colao Fairport NY 900 14 560 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
53 Liza Ferreira Pittsford NY 3020 4 574 52:38 52:38 16:59/M
54 Ryan Greene Rochester NY 658 13 576 52:39 52:39 16:59/M
55 Julia Przybyszcwski Brockport NY 3055 17 584 52:50 52:50 17:03/M
56 Julia Pacitto Brockport NY 3128 13 610 54:09 54:09 17:28/M
57 Sarah Kennedy Meadville PA 3048 11 615 54:11 54:11 17:29/M
58 Katie Lee Leicester NY 773 11 623 54:36 54:36 17:37/M
59 Courtney Bugbee Fairport NY 148 18 634 55:07 55:07 17:47/M
60 Crystal Didas Avoca NY 3047 17 638 55:21 55:21 17:51/M
61 Hattie Warren Naples NY 3052 16 639 55:22 55:22 17:52/M
62 Jill Noonan Pittsford NY 968 14 643 55:37 55:37 17:56/M
63 Joanne Jin Fairport NY 690 13 653 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
64 Nina Venkatesh Pittsford NY 701 11 654 56:31 56:31 18:14/M
65 Caroline Mollenkopf Pittsford NY 777 13 658 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
66 Julia Pawelek Fairport NE 451 13 659 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
67 Elizabeth Capicotto Webster NY 155 13 660 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
68 Elisabeth Hanley Pittsford NY 279 13 661 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
69 Savannah Hickey Pittsford NY 3005 8 662 56:38 56:38 18:16/M
70 Megan Hookway Pittsford NY 976 16 663 56:38 56:38 18:16/M
71 Ally Gerhold Pittsford NY 3044 16 664 56:38 56:38 18:16/M
72 Sydney Majka Macedon NY 706 11 665 56:39 56:39 18:16/M
73 Mary Bedzyk Pittsford NY 700 12 666 56:44 56:44 18:18/M
74 Amelia Willard Fairport NY 679 14 667 56:45 56:45 18:18/M
75 Erin Amborski Pittsford NY 709 16 670 57:03 57:03 18:24/M
76 Christina Myers Penfield NY 714 17 671 57:03 57:03 18:24/M
77 Samantha Haas Rochester NY 704 13 672 57:10 57:10 18:26/M
78 Hillary Haas Rochester NY 687 12 674 57:12 57:12 18:27/M
79 Annie Bryson Pittsford NY 868 13 679 57:20 57:20 18:30/M
80 Eimile Rennoldson Pittsford NY 861 16 680 57:20 57:20 18:30/M
81 Carly Brister Pittsford NY 867 13 681 57:20 57:20 18:30/M
82 Megan Norton Pittsford NY 869 14 682 57:22 57:22 18:30/M
83 Rosanne Hickey Fairport NY 977 684 57:25 57:25 18:31/M
84 Jillian Mooney Fairport NY 3090 16 695 58:04 58:04 18:44/M
85 Emily Buchbinder Fairport NY 730 15 696 58:04 58:04 18:44/M
86 Nicole Pieri Fairport NY 474 16 697 58:04 58:04 18:44/M
87 Morghan Davis Bloomfield NY 3147 19 705 58:21 58:21 18:49/M
88 Delaney Pettee Macedon NY 462 2 707 58:35 58:35 18:54/M
89 Caroline Bucheit Pittsford NY 3188 15 712 58:39 58:39 18:55/M
90 Anna Deni Pittsford NY 741 14 713 58:39 58:39 18:55/M
91 Kelly Menna Rochester NY 776 15 714 58:40 58:40 18:55/M
92 Alethia Delancey Fairport NY 678 14 724 59:12 59:12 19:06/M
93 Caroline Contino Fairport NY 176 16 725 59:15 59:15 19:07/M
94 Lindsay Kenrick Fairport NY 333 16 729 59:17 59:17 19:07/M
95 Jacquie Breese Fairport NY 138 16 730 59:17 59:17 19:07/M
96 Miranda Allen Fairport NY 120 16 733 59:18 59:18 19:08/M
97 Julia Oshea Fairport NY 444 16 734 59:18 59:18 19:08/M
98 Chelsea Radford Fairport NY 483 16 735 59:18 59:18 19:08/M
99 Rachel Orth Fairport NY 439 16 736 59:19 59:19 19:08/M
100 Kendall Disanto Fairport NY 199 16 740 59:21 59:21 19:09/M
101 Sarah Wolf Fairport NY 927 16 741 59:22 59:22 19:09/M
102 Emily Gillbert Fairport NY 3078 16 742 59:22 59:22 19:09/M
103 Shaelyn Earley Fairport NY 214 16 743 59:25 59:25 19:10/M
104 Carlie Masino Fairport NY 387 16 744 59:28 59:28 19:11/M
105 Lauren Devito Fairport NY 192 15 745 59:28 59:28 19:11/M
106 Maddy Turner Fairport NY 572 16 746 59:28 59:28 19:11/M
107 Livia Damiano Fairport NY 189 16 747 59:28 59:28 19:11/M
108 Julia Horan Rochester NY 712 16 748 59:31 59:31 19:12/M
109 Eava Martin Pittsford NY 659 16 749 59:31 59:31 19:12/M
110 Erica Reinhardt Fairport NY 491 16 750 59:41 59:41 19:15/M
111 Jillian Quevedo Pittsford NY 866 14 751 59:46 59:46 19:17/M
112 Elyse Barkstrom Pittsford NY 845 14 752 59:46 59:46 19:17/M
113 Heather Higgins Pittsford NY 864 14 753 59:46 59:46 19:17/M
114 Mackenzie Winn Pittsford NY 859 14 754 59:48 59:48 19:17/M
115 Madison Stonemetz Macedon NY 696 12 769 1:00:22 1:00:22 19:28/M
116 Courtnee Shawney Fairport NY 973 19 772 1:00:25 1:00:25 19:29/M
117 Nicole Coffey Penfield NY 171 15 775 1:00:28 1:00:28 19:30/M
118 Julio Ferreiro Pittsford NY 3075 14 777 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32/M
119 Bridget Welch Pittsford NY 3022 13 778 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32/M
120 Mckensie Galusha Pittsford NY 846 14 779 1:00:38 1:00:38 19:34/M
121 Anna Tommasi Pittsford NY 3114 15 780 1:00:39 1:00:39 19:34/M
122 Katie Krapf Pittsford NY 858 15 781 1:00:39 1:00:39 19:34/M
123 Julia Merante Pittsford NY 874 14 782 1:00:39 1:00:39 19:34/M
124 Hailey D'Hont Pittsford NY 855 16 783 1:00:39 1:00:39 19:34/M
125 Abbey Leon Pittsford NY 862 15 784 1:00:40 1:00:40 19:34/M
126 Emma Koehn Webster NY 96 14 797 1:01:38 1:01:38 19:53/M
127 Courtney Meagher Fairport NY 400 16 808 1:01:51 1:01:51 19:57/M
128 Lucy Keleman Fairport NY 327 16 813 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58/M
129 Holly Heffer Fairport NY 288 16 814 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58/M
130 Ericah Roncone Pittsford NY 872 15 822 1:02:05 1:02:05 20:02/M
131 Elizabeth Pederson Pittsford NY 3124 15 823 1:02:05 1:02:05 20:02/M
132 Monica Allen Pittsford NY 852 17 824 1:02:05 1:02:05 20:02/M
133 Alex Latulipe Pittsford NY 856 15 825 1:02:05 1:02:05 20:02/M
134 Isabel Kazour Pittsford NY 849 16 826 1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02/M
135 Laura Herman Pittsford NY 863 17 827 1:02:07 1:02:07 20:02/M
136 Julia Holcomb Pittsford NY 3125 16 833 1:02:16 1:02:16 20:05/M
137 Maddie Davidoff Pittsford NY 740 15 835 1:02:16 1:02:16 20:05/M
138 Madeline Ferris Pittsford NY 860 17 836 1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05/M
139 Hayley Higgins Pittsford NY 844 17 837 1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05/M
140 Olivia Hyland East Rochester NY 3058 17 856 1:02:41 1:02:41 20:13/M
141 Emily Sullivan Pittsford NY 857 16 864 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
142 Megan Plain Pittsford NY 873 15 865 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
143 Shannon Miller Pittsford NY 848 16 868 1:02:51 1:02:51 20:16/M
144 Barbara Bruce Fairport NY 850 16 869 1:02:51 1:02:51 20:16/M
145 Reed Brown Pittsford NY 851 17 870 1:02:52 1:02:52 20:17/M
146 Kristen Hyland East Rochester NY 3059 15 872 1:02:53 1:02:53 20:17/M
147 Genevieve Grover Silver Springs NY 266 4 875 1:02:57 1:02:57 20:18/M
148 Katrelle Grover Silver Springs NY 268 7 877 1:02:57 1:02:57 20:18/M
149 Madeline Berl Victor NY 982 12 891 1:04:04 1:04:04 20:40/M
150 Karli Valdes Rochester NY 817 8 899 1:04:19 1:04:19 20:45/M
151 Mandy Ogden Rochester NY 881 17 907 1:04:27 1:04:27 20:47/M
152 Shannon Ogden Rochester NY 955 15 908 1:04:27 1:04:27 20:47/M
153 Evie English Rochester NY 878 8 909 1:04:41 1:04:41 20:52/M
154 Grace Dennee Rochester NY 880 10 911 1:04:45 1:04:45 20:53/M
155 Mia Phippen Severna Park MD 469 5 915 1:04:47 1:04:47 20:54/M
156 Lana Pritchard Farmington NY 989 8 920 1:05:04 1:05:04 20:59/M
157 Madelyn Flagg Rochester NY 240 15 961 1:07:22 1:07:22 21:44/M
158 Jazzmin Kamau Rochester NY 761 19 980 1:09:53 1:09:53 22:33/M
159 Lola Phippen Severna Park MD 467 2 984 1:10:06 1:10:06 22:37/M
160 Grace Howard Webster NY 757 9 988 1:10:46 1:10:46 22:50/M
161 Sophia Howard Webster NY 756 4 990 1:10:48 1:10:48 22:50/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Wisnowski Webster NY 607 22 28 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
2 Megan Steenburgh Fairport NY 3118 25 38 22:11 22:11 7:09/M
3 Krissy Bronowicki Rochester NY 141 23 48 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
4 Stephanie Taglialaetla Rochester NY 564 24 50 22:53 22:53 7:23/M
5 Michelle Yoffee Bloomfield NY 614 23 59 23:39 23:39 7:38/M
6 Ashley Pierce Rochester NY 3094 29 88 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
7 Maribeth Garcia Rochester NY 249 27 95 25:23 25:23 8:11/M
8 Erin Nugent Henrietta NY 791 25 101 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
9 Shaunda Meek Rochester NY 636 24 109 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
10 Danielle Allman Webster NY 3 29 112 25:51 25:51 8:20/M
11 Dana Pierce Rochester NY 797 27 115 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
12 Jeannine Staples Fairport NY 544 28 139 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
13 Jessica Yonker Macedon NY 3116 20 141 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
14 Lauren O§brien Rochester NY 38 24 149 27:29 27:29 8:52/M
15 Marisa Nami Rochester NY 639 26 154 27:45 27:45 8:57/M
16 Rachel Cringoli Rochester NY 181 26 163 28:01 28:01 9:02/M
17 Colleen Rickner Rochester NY 492 28 164 28:01 28:01 9:02/M
18 Lauren Endres Rochester NY 221 21 167 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
19 Kathryn Wisnowski Rochester NY 609 24 189 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
20 Kara Philipp Rochester NY 44 29 195 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
21 Auberey Shaw Rochester NY 54 28 197 29:02 29:02 9:22/M
22 Cheryl Kovalsky Washington DC 349 29 202 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
23 Maeve Dugan Pittsford NY 211 22 206 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
24 Kelly Palmer Mendon NY 448 23 207 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
25 Stacy Banks Rochester NY 127 24 220 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
26 Shirley Sawyer Spencerport NY 3169 28 224 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
27 Amanda Farone Conesus NY 229 23 225 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
28 Sabrina Cunningham Honeoye Falls NY 3121 26 239 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
29 Abbey Krause Rochester NY 1000 29 245 30:52 30:52 9:57/M
30 Annemarie Farone Rochester NY 231 26 257 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
31 Kristen Barrett Pittsford NY 67 28 267 31:50 31:50 10:16/M
32 Samantha Fasciano Rochester NY 18 21 271 32:15 32:15 10:24/M
33 Brianne Cipura Rochester NY 12 21 272 32:15 32:15 10:24/M
34 Rebecca Boyd Rochester NY 6 27 286 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
35 Heather Oechsle Rochester NY 39 27 290 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
36 Helena Dickerson Fairport NE 743 25 302 33:00 33:00 10:39/M
37 Stacy Ingersoll Avon NY 310 23 303 33:01 33:01 10:39/M
38 Lauren Park Rochester NY 449 29 305 33:03 33:03 10:40/M
39 Andrea Kovalsky Rochester NY 3145 28 325 33:52 33:52 10:55/M
40 Lauren Sullivan Rochester NY 558 22 326 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
41 Krisi Prifti Rochester NY 3150 25 329 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
42 Janelle Bosco Rochester NY 4 26 343 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
43 Megan Fortunato Rochester NY 20 26 344 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
44 Jessica Speares Rochester NY 540 28 360 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
45 Diane Nitzberg Rochester NY 423 24 363 35:01 35:01 11:18/M
46 Lisa Clark Penfield NY 167 25 381 35:52 35:52 11:34/M
47 Heather Gray Olney Rochester NY 754 26 399 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
48 Meghan Nolan Rochester NY 424 26 405 36:41 36:41 11:50/M
49 Sara Carey Geneva NY 733 28 420 37:25 37:25 12:04/M
50 Jesse Hanus Rochester NY 282 25 430 37:47 37:47 12:11/M
51 Ellie Hanus Cohoes NY 283 23 431 37:50 37:50 12:12/M
52 Kelly Metz Greece NY 406 27 446 38:41 38:41 12:29/M
53 Amy Staab Hilton N 542 22 448 38:57 38:57 12:34/M
54 Amy Gallo Marion NY 248 22 452 39:08 39:08 12:37/M
55 Rosemary Shojaie Rochester NY 906 26 461 39:38 39:38 12:47/M
56 Bridget Herrmann Rochester NY 294 29 465 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
57 Aimee Johnson Rochester NY 315 26 469 40:10 40:10 12:57/M
58 Jackie Russo Rochester NY 510 27 471 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
59 Brianna Ciulla Rochester NY 3065 27 472 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
60 Lakeisha Poole Rochester NY 3015 23 496 41:53 41:53 13:31/M
61 Kristi Mitchell Rochester NY 909 27 509 43:28 43:28 14:01/M
62 Sarah Rector Rochester NY 488 27 516 43:49 43:49 14:08/M
63 Heather Bartlett Rochester NY 129 25 539 48:32 48:32 15:39/M
64 Angela Ferro Rochester NY 236 25 552 49:44 49:44 16:03/M
65 Crystal Lovette Rochester NY 634 29 555 50:28 50:28 16:17/M
66 Heather Storti Rochester NY 548 24 557 50:34 50:34 16:19/M
67 Jenna Wylie Fairport NY 898 22 561 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
68 Tiffany Ho Palmyra NY 298 22 564 51:46 51:46 16:42/M
69 Bernie Eicha Rochester NY 3173 24 568 51:55 51:55 16:45/M
70 Cassandra Brothers Rochester NY 728 28 573 52:14 52:14 16:51/M
71 Rachael Linn Rochester NY 364 29 577 52:44 52:44 17:01/M
72 Stephanie Chinappi Rochester NY 163 23 579 52:45 52:45 17:01/M
73 Katie Tyner Rochester NY 577 28 580 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
74 Sarah Cocchiara Hilton NY 170 27 600 53:38 53:38 17:18/M
75 Jessica Cocchiara Rochester NY 168 25 601 53:38 53:38 17:18/M
76 Kate Pryzybyszwski Brockport NY 3056 20 613 54:10 54:10 17:28/M
77 Erin Walsh Pittsford NY 589 21 637 55:18 55:18 17:50/M
78 Samantha Jones York NY 759 22 645 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
79 Melissa Carey Manchester NY 156 21 704 58:20 58:20 18:49/M
80 Megan Tehan Rochester NY 813 21 720 58:59 58:59 19:02/M
81 Kristen Burhans Rochester NY 3074 28 755 59:49 59:49 19:18/M
82 Kristin Klosterman Rochester NY 344 29 756 59:49 59:49 19:18/M
83 Courtney Olson-Chen Rochester NY 792 29 757 59:49 59:49 19:18/M
84 Brittany Paivanas Rochester NY 446 29 760 59:51 59:51 19:18/M
85 Rei Thomas Brockport NY 816 24 767 1:00:17 1:00:17 19:27/M
86 Roselind Bruce Rochester NY 729 22 768 1:00:18 1:00:18 19:27/M
87 Courtney Sharrow Ontario NY 529 23 830 1:02:12 1:02:12 20:04/M
88 Katie Fitzpatrick Johnson City NY 239 21 838 1:02:24 1:02:24 20:08/M
89 Jamie Hoskins Johnson City NY 304 22 839 1:02:24 1:02:24 20:08/M
90 Kristen Kiehart Albany NY 3108 24 840 1:02:25 1:02:25 20:08/M
91 Leah Metc Fairport NY 3017 23 843 1:02:28 1:02:28 20:09/M
92 Sarah Engert Webster NY 224 25 844 1:02:29 1:02:29 20:09/M
93 Luara Hyland East Rochester NY 3060 23 847 1:02:30 1:02:30 20:10/M
94 Jessica Jones Webster NY 760 26 860 1:02:46 1:02:46 20:15/M
95 Liz Thomas Chili NY 3076 29 863 1:02:46 1:02:46 20:15/M
96 Leah Mead Murray NY 3096 23 884 1:03:23 1:03:23 20:27/M
97 Vanessa Stewart Pittsford NY 545 29 893 1:04:15 1:04:15 20:44/M
98 Erin Muthig Fairport NY 786 22 901 1:04:21 1:04:21 20:45/M
99 Alexis Skill Silver Springs NY 533 20 923 1:05:07 1:05:07 21:00/M
100 Gina Muto Buffalo NY 418 27 929 1:05:28 1:05:28 21:07/M
101 Michelle Larmon Rochester NY 3167 25 930 1:05:28 1:05:28 21:07/M
102 Jenelle Drexler Ontario NY 206 27 942 1:06:13 1:06:13 21:22/M
103 Ariel Camp Fairport NY 3189 22 947 1:06:19 1:06:19 21:24/M
104 Toni Muto Buffalo NY 417 25 951 1:06:35 1:06:35 21:29/M
105 Katherine Cianfichi West Henrietta NY 165 28 968 1:07:47 1:07:47 21:52/M
106 Jennifer Cianfichi Rochester NY 3187 22 969 1:07:47 1:07:47 21:52/M
107 Kat Viele Rochester NY 112 28 971 1:08:02 1:08:02 21:57/M
108 Akilah Evans Rochester NY 3080 27 976 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
109 Melissa Everett Rochester NY 748 28 978 1:09:52 1:09:52 22:32/M
110 Karissa Grant Rochester NY 753 28 979 1:09:52 1:09:52 22:32/M
111 Loren Kaler Rochester NY 3181 29 991 1:10:55 1:10:55 22:53/M
112 Jessica Kreiser Penfield NY 354 27 994 1:10:59 1:10:59 22:54/M
113 Elina Kokorotsis Rochester NY 348 29 995 1:11:13 1:11:13 22:58/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carolynne Pouliot Rochester NY 3117 30 36 22:01 22:01 7:06/M
2 Suzanne MacAulay Rochester NE 774 36 43 22:29 22:29 7:15/M
3 Erin Dragon Rochester NY 943 30 45 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
4 Deanna Berwanger Silver Springs NY 134 34 76 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
5 Jessica Marcell Webster NY 385 36 77 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
6 Lara Phippen Severna Park MD 464 35 103 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
7 Kelly Coccho Fairport NY 13 37 111 25:51 25:51 8:20/M
8 Joanne Laudisi Rochester NY 98 38 117 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
9 Katie Conroy Rochester NY 175 30 124 26:33 26:33 8:34/M
10 Stephenie Seppen Fairport NY 526 33 135 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
11 Amanda Rothfuss Fairport NY 506 31 146 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
12 Joy Auch Rochester NY 618 34 148 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
13 Jessica Sheridan Victor NY 810 32 151 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
14 Carrie Cahill Rochester NY 151 30 155 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
15 Jennifer Hanrahan Rochester NY 281 33 157 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
16 Sarah Depeters Rochester NY 191 33 158 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
17 Kelly Rakeman Rockville Centre NY 484 33 159 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
18 Heather Acomb Rochester NY 948 30 165 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
19 Christine Sibilio Rochester NY 55 39 170 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
20 Katherine Whipple Fairport NY 3028 32 173 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
21 Lindsay Kidder Baldwinsville NY 337 31 174 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
22 Staue Halsdorfer Webster NY 3051 37 176 28:24 28:24 9:10/M
23 Shauna Roman Rochester NY 503 34 186 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
24 Tracy Vanderlip Rochester NY 580 33 187 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
25 Erin Merritt Rochester NY 404 35 191 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
26 Sarah Catena Rochester NY 161 34 192 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
27 Melissa Faix Rochester NY 749 35 196 29:01 29:01 9:22/M
28 Heather Ostrander Macedon NY 794 39 200 29:11 29:11 9:25/M
29 Kim-Marie Kleaka Webster NY 343 39 208 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
30 Shawanda Evans Rochester NY 747 32 213 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
31 Jill Valentino Rochester NY 3144 33 232 30:22 30:22 9:48/M
32 Jenniefer Lund Rochester NY 370 36 234 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
33 Jacqui King Baltimore MD 339 35 235 30:30 30:30 9:50/M
34 Erin Rickman Rochester NY 803 38 237 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
35 Kelli Hickey Williamsville NY 297 35 242 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
36 Kate Goldstein Pittsford NY 256 38 250 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
37 Erin Cusanno Fairport NY 930 39 256 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
38 Taasha Acton Churchville NY 115 37 263 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
39 Melinda Sanzotta Rochester NY 641 34 278 32:31 32:31 10:29/M
40 Kara Gleghorn Rochester NY 21 35 280 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
41 Theresa Bushnell Rochester NY 10 33 285 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
42 Megin Insalaco Rochester NY 311 36 289 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
43 Heather Lamb Rochester NY 24 36 291 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
44 Kelly Odrzywolski Rochester NY 435 31 293 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
45 Jessica Fitzgerald Rochester NY 238 34 294 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
46 Kelly Beam Bath NY 130 39 297 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
47 Melissa Rife Rocehster NE 493 35 308 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
48 Katie Cala East Rochester NE 153 37 310 33:28 33:28 10:48/M
49 Erin Frawley Rochester NY 244 36 314 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
50 Michelle Piedmonte Geneseo NY 471 36 316 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
51 Kristin Bergholtz East Rochester NY 722 33 320 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
52 Anne MacHi Rochester NY 375 31 322 33:45 33:45 10:53/M
53 Christine Newman Pittsford NY 421 35 323 33:47 33:47 10:54/M
54 Heather Prichard Rochester NY 798 30 334 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
55 Sarah J Ripley Rochester NY 494 30 359 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
56 Kim Hosbach Rochester NY 303 39 361 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
57 Kristin Williams Victor NY 603 38 362 34:59 34:59 11:17/M
58 Jenny Mural Rochester NY 415 33 367 35:07 35:07 11:20/M
59 Karen Rivers Knowlesville NY 805 39 369 35:17 35:17 11:23/M
60 Katie D'Apice Rochester NY 188 33 379 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
61 Christina Burke Victor NY 731 35 385 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
62 Jillian Willoughby Pittsford NY 967 34 392 36:17 36:17 11:42/M
63 Elizabeth Speares Rochester NY 3037 33 398 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
64 Sara Brotsch Rochester NY 952 36 404 36:40 36:40 11:50/M
65 Kimberly Erway Rochester NY 626 38 416 37:04 37:04 11:57/M
66 Elyse Kovalsky San Francisco CA 350 32 421 37:28 37:28 12:05/M
67 Renee Elwood West Henrietta NY 78 32 427 37:45 37:45 12:11/M
68 Kristi Mullins West Henrietta NY 781 34 429 37:45 37:45 12:11/M
69 Maryann Kaiser Webster NY 320 34 438 38:09 38:09 12:18/M
70 Megan Sarkis Rochester NY 514 34 443 38:19 38:19 12:22/M
71 Rebecca Scherra Canandaigua NY 807 35 455 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
72 Colleen Morelli Rochester NY 413 35 456 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
73 Elizabeth Kenyon Rochester NY 3131 30 459 39:32 39:32 12:45/M
74 Erin McCarthy Rochester NY 985 38 460 39:32 39:32 12:45/M
75 Jennifer Campbell Victor NY 732 31 463 39:51 39:51 12:51/M
76 Melissa Turpyn Rochester NY 573 33 488 41:16 41:16 13:19/M
77 Alyssa Belasco Rochester NE 721 31 511 43:32 43:32 14:03/M
78 Tammy Woeppel Rochester NY 3151 34 518 43:55 43:55 14:10/M
79 Megan Crawford Rochester NY 3149 32 519 43:55 43:55 14:10/M
80 Lakia Robinson Bronx NY 498 37 520 43:58 43:58 14:11/M
81 Michelle Carlson Rochester NY 3103 35 525 44:39 44:39 14:24/M
82 Sara Schell Rochester NY 516 34 529 45:05 45:05 14:33/M
83 Jessie Preston Pavilion NY 481 30 551 49:44 49:44 16:03/M
84 Lauren Holland Webster NY 300 32 553 49:45 49:45 16:03/M
85 Sarah Kurzrock Hamlin NY 633 34 556 50:28 50:28 16:17/M
86 Susan Hern Rochester NY 3172 35 567 51:54 51:54 16:45/M
87 Kristine Garibaldi Rochester NY 251 32 578 52:44 52:44 17:01/M
88 Michele Yax Rochester NY 932 36 581 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
89 Jeanne Wesline Rochester NY 3112 39 582 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
90 Crystal Cappon Rochester NY 934 30 585 52:53 52:53 17:04/M
91 Nicole Barnard Churchville NY 128 35 588 52:56 52:56 17:05/M
92 Cari Rosario-Mathieu Rochester NY 806 37 590 53:02 53:02 17:06/M
93 Elizabeth Stapert Rochester NY 543 34 599 53:36 53:36 17:17/M
94 Maureen Ta Webster NY 812 36 614 54:10 54:10 17:28/M
95 Melissa Cecere Skaneateles NY 734 36 618 54:17 54:17 17:31/M
96 Charlotte Smith Rochester NY 534 37 657 56:37 56:37 18:16/M
97 Candice Stonemetz Macedon NY 682 35 678 57:18 57:18 18:29/M
98 Sara Pettee Canandaigua NY 457 35 709 58:38 58:38 18:55/M
99 Amy Bailey Perry NY 3136 39 711 58:39 58:39 18:55/M
100 Jennifer Yerkes Fairport NY 834 31 719 58:44 58:44 18:57/M
101 Amy MacDonald Rochester NY 3174 30 759 59:51 59:51 19:18/M
102 Melissa Bohrer Rochester NY 725 35 806 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57/M
103 Dana Storti Rochester NY 547 35 829 1:02:12 1:02:12 20:04/M
104 Yashira Rosario Rochester NY 504 32 842 1:02:27 1:02:27 20:09/M
105 Nicole Gomesky Rochester NY 258 32 845 1:02:29 1:02:29 20:09/M
106 Adrienne Schubmehl Fairport NY 521 33 849 1:02:34 1:02:34 20:11/M
107 Tracy Hopkins Pittsford NY 302 32 850 1:02:35 1:02:35 20:11/M
108 Amy Pettee Rochester NY 458 33 853 1:02:37 1:02:37 20:12/M
109 Rebecca Saporito Webster NY 674 39 855 1:02:38 1:02:38 20:12/M
110 Kelly Sanfratello Rochester NY 3097 33 857 1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14/M
111 Leigh Koflanovich Rochester NY 768 35 859 1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15/M
112 Sara Farr Rochester NY 3025 36 861 1:02:46 1:02:46 20:15/M
113 Kelly Schurr Warsaw NY 809 30 876 1:02:57 1:02:57 20:18/M
114 Jaime Williams Ontario NY 891 31 881 1:03:00 1:03:00 20:19/M
115 Andrea Ross Rochester NY 3072 36 887 1:03:25 1:03:25 20:27/M
116 Danielle Lazzan Rochester NY 3110 32 888 1:03:26 1:03:26 20:28/M
117 Carrie Jessup Rochester NY 313 39 895 1:04:17 1:04:17 20:44/M
118 Kayla Dietrich Ontario NY 196 30 905 1:04:26 1:04:26 20:47/M
119 Cassie Dubicki Rochester NY 879 38 910 1:04:42 1:04:42 20:52/M
120 Lori Eichas Rochester NY 3176 34 917 1:04:56 1:04:56 20:57/M
121 Carrie Champion Rochester NY 3185 38 918 1:04:56 1:04:56 20:57/M
122 Jessica Pritchard Farmington NY 990 36 921 1:05:05 1:05:05 21:00/M
123 Wendy Hayes Rush NY 915 33 924 1:05:13 1:05:13 21:02/M
124 Anne Missel Pittsford NE 410 31 934 1:05:39 1:05:39 21:11/M
125 Melissa Miller Walworth NY 408 31 945 1:06:15 1:06:15 21:22/M
126 Tammy Fyles Rochester NY 246 30 948 1:06:27 1:06:27 21:26/M
127 Shonna Palo Fairport NY 3133 35 953 1:06:39 1:06:39 21:30/M
128 Leah Napierala Rochester NY 3062 37 956 1:07:11 1:07:11 21:40/M
129 Myra O'Connor Henrietta NY 431 34 966 1:07:38 1:07:38 21:49/M
130 Lashara Evans Rochester NY 227 30 975 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
131 Lori Eichas Rochester NY 215 34 977 1:09:51 1:09:51 22:32/M
132 Danielle Ingram Rochester NY 3024 32 981 1:09:53 1:09:53 22:33/M
133 Danielle Howard Webster NY 971 31 989 1:10:46 1:10:46 22:50/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dionne Bothner Pittsford MY 726 43 27 21:36 21:36 6:58/M
2 Diane Broberg Rochester NY 653 46 58 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
3 Sharon Field Rochester NY 627 40 87 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
4 Emelda Sponn Rochester NY 3009 48 97 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
5 Jill Greene Webster NY 3141 41 99 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
6 Barbara Harrington Rochester NY 284 42 102 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
7 Marisa Diliberto Rochester NY 197 45 105 25:39 25:39 8:16/M
8 Patty Leon Pittsford NY 363 47 125 26:33 26:33 8:34/M
9 Melinda Peck Rochester NY 796 49 127 26:43 26:43 8:37/M
10 Mary McCrank Rochester NY 393 45 128 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
11 Michelle Herron Pittsford NY 295 45 129 26:46 26:46 8:38/M
12 Laura Shackelford Rochester NY 528 44 140 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
13 Xuan Hoa Rochester NY 90 45 161 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
14 Jennifer Szalay Fairport NY 562 45 175 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
15 Holly Preische Penfield NY 480 44 181 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
16 Jennifer Schoenweitz Rochester NY 519 43 182 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
17 Betsy Serapilio-Frank Rochester NY 3064 48 209 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
18 Lori Mowers Rochester NY 912 47 215 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
19 Ellen Murphy Penfield NY 416 40 222 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
20 Wendy Wright Geneva NY 830 41 227 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
21 Jennifer Goldenberg Rochester NY 255 46 233 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
22 Kathleen Endres Rochester NY 220 49 243 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
23 Ines Draskovic Rochester NY 205 43 248 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
24 Melissa Mowers Batavia NY 913 46 255 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
25 Linda Van Heel Fairport NY 110 48 260 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
26 Lisa Modesti Fairport NY 411 49 261 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
27 Jean Wingard Fairport NY 605 40 262 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
28 Laurie Haelen Rochester NY 277 48 268 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
29 Christine Heffernan Pittsford NY 289 40 277 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
30 Melissa Adkins Flatwoods KY 118 42 295 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
31 Eileen Scardino Rochester NY 53 49 306 33:14 33:14 10:43/M
32 Mary Platt Rochester NY 926 46 317 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
33 Katy Kuczek Rochester NY 356 47 318 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
34 Kelly La Voie Canandaigua NY 770 42 331 34:07 34:07 11:00/M
35 Tammy Nace Rochester NY 269 46 337 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
36 Christine Degrandis Hilton NY 684 42 342 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
37 Heather Carrick Avon NY 159 41 347 34:36 34:36 11:10/M
38 Patty Mayer Rochester NY 389 46 348 34:37 34:37 11:10/M
39 Karen Chevalier Rochester NY 162 45 349 34:38 34:38 11:10/M
40 Ann Marie Matina Rochester NY 635 49 354 34:55 34:55 11:16/M
41 Deborah Abell Fairport NY 3092 46 365 35:01 35:01 11:18/M
42 Maureen Wolfe Rochester NY 611 47 371 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
43 Wendy Kurlowicz Syracuse NY 357 45 375 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
44 Lori Crisafulli Fairport NY 182 46 391 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
45 Sue Scheuch Rochester NY 517 41 403 36:36 36:36 11:48/M
46 Amy Fagan Rochester NY 895 43 410 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
47 Lisa Felix Rochester NY 235 46 413 37:00 37:00 11:56/M
48 Sandy Sulik Rochester NY 557 48 415 37:02 37:02 11:57/M
49 Susan Hasenauer-Curtis Penfield NY 975 42 425 37:44 37:44 12:10/M
50 Cha Ron Sattler-Leblanc Pittsford NY 52 43 432 37:51 37:51 12:13/M
51 Carol Orth Fairport NY 440 46 434 37:52 37:52 12:13/M
52 Bonnie Kompare Pittsford NY 3153 46 435 38:03 38:03 12:16/M
53 Sherry Schakow Rochester NY 515 48 439 38:11 38:11 12:19/M
54 Alice Pieri Fairport NY 472 48 440 38:14 38:14 12:20/M
55 Trish Mooney Fairport NY 637 43 441 38:14 38:14 12:20/M
56 Kris Rudolph Hemlock NY 508 42 449 38:58 38:58 12:34/M
57 Laurie Kasprzak Fairport NY 763 42 450 38:58 38:58 12:34/M
58 Cheryl Huhn Byron NY 308 42 457 39:31 39:31 12:45/M
59 Joy Plotnik Pittsford NY 475 49 482 40:59 40:59 13:13/M
60 Katy Hanrahan Rochester NY 3155 47 483 41:07 41:07 13:16/M
61 Amy Lembo Webster NY 3081 49 485 41:13 41:13 13:18/M
62 Laura Conklin Webster NY 174 44 490 41:17 41:17 13:19/M
63 Nancy Snyder Hilton NY 536 49 495 41:51 41:51 13:30/M
64 Ann Marie Erdle Bloomfield NY 883 49 499 42:40 42:40 13:46/M
65 Alanna Randall Fairport NY 802 41 506 43:24 43:24 14:00/M
66 Kaleen Burns Fairport NY 25 42 507 43:24 43:24 14:00/M
67 Sharon Tengeres Fairport NY 814 45 508 43:25 43:25 14:00/M
68 Mary Bailey Fairport NY 65 48 513 43:42 43:42 14:06/M
69 Nancy Paladino Penfield NY 42 48 514 43:44 43:44 14:06/M
70 Karen Northrup Canandaigua NY 426 46 517 43:50 43:50 14:08/M
71 Pamela Atwal Rochester NY 3104 48 521 44:05 44:05 14:13/M
72 Jennifer Rogers Bloomfield NY 500 48 523 44:21 44:21 14:18/M
73 Ruth Yang Rochester NY 613 48 537 48:16 48:16 15:34/M
74 Emine Frusci Webster NY 3070 43 554 49:45 49:45 16:03/M
75 Christine Colao Fairport NY 899 49 562 51:45 51:45 16:42/M
76 Kelly Masline Ontario NY 901 48 563 51:46 51:46 16:42/M
77 Liz Welch Pittsford NY 3023 48 575 52:39 52:39 16:59/M
78 Sylvania Pearl Rochester NY 3129 44 591 53:03 53:03 17:07/M
79 Kathleen Gorall Rochester NY 629 46 595 53:26 53:26 17:14/M
80 Jeanne Pacitto Brockport NY 3127 48 609 54:09 54:09 17:28/M
81 Sharon Lamb Webster NY 771 44 617 54:12 54:12 17:29/M
82 Debbie Hamp Macedon NY 668 49 620 54:18 54:18 17:31/M
83 Stacey Lee Leicester NY 772 40 621 54:34 54:34 17:36/M
84 Beverly Wilkins Leroy NY 823 41 622 54:36 54:36 17:37/M
85 Mariann George Avon NY 252 45 624 54:37 54:37 17:37/M
86 Rachel Gordon Pittsford NY 260 42 625 54:40 54:40 17:38/M
87 Eva Lyons Pittsford NY 371 46 626 54:40 54:40 17:38/M
88 Allison Feasey Rochester NY 232 46 632 54:53 54:53 17:42/M
89 Jennifer Keys Le Roy NY 336 42 633 54:53 54:53 17:42/M
90 Jean Walsh Pittsford NY 588 47 636 55:14 55:14 17:49/M
91 Kristie Hanna Leicester NY 280 44 644 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
92 Paula Herman Fairport NY 984 49 646 55:54 55:54 18:02/M
93 Ellen Hancock Rochester NY 3019 48 655 56:36 56:36 18:15/M
94 Ling Zhou Fairport NY 694 46 689 57:49 57:49 18:39/M
95 Yang Wang Fairport NY 707 48 690 57:49 57:49 18:39/M
96 Amie Reisinger Rochester NY 3086 41 694 58:00 58:00 18:43/M
97 Ann Marie Kennedy Branchport NY 329 42 703 58:20 58:20 18:49/M
98 Laurie Packer Walworth NY 693 48 723 59:12 59:12 19:06/M
99 Lynette Meagher Fairport NY 399 45 732 59:18 59:18 19:08/M
100 Roxanne Willard Fairport NY 703 47 737 59:19 59:19 19:08/M
101 Christine Buckley Penfield NY 922 47 738 59:19 59:19 19:08/M
102 Anne Mary Hirschler Rochester NY 680 44 739 59:19 59:19 19:08/M
103 Jacqueline Pawelek Fairport NY 452 46 761 1:00:00 1:00:00 19:21/M
104 Julia Deni Pittsford NY 742 45 762 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22/M
105 Cyndi Mollenkopf Pittsford NY 778 46 763 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22/M
106 Tricia Hanley Pittsford NY 278 46 764 1:00:04 1:00:04 19:23/M
107 Alane Mandell Penfield NY 383 45 774 1:00:27 1:00:27 19:30/M
108 Eric Pritchard Walworth NY 800 40 785 1:00:40 1:00:40 19:34/M
109 Kristen Koehn Webster NY 95 42 787 1:01:20 1:01:20 19:47/M
110 Stacy Ledermann Webster NY 3105 42 788 1:01:22 1:01:22 19:48/M
111 D Ann K Cole Webster NY 887 44 793 1:01:26 1:01:26 19:49/M
112 Kris Heyneman Webster NY 296 48 801 1:01:46 1:01:46 19:55/M
113 Kathleen Coffey Penfield NY 172 49 803 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M
114 Tracy Oshea Fairport NY 443 44 809 1:01:52 1:01:52 19:57/M
115 Bethany Disanto Fairport NY 198 47 811 1:01:52 1:01:52 19:57/M
116 Ramona Englebrecht Fairport NY 702 45 812 1:01:53 1:01:53 19:58/M
117 Michelle Hohler Rochester NY 299 49 846 1:02:30 1:02:30 20:10/M
118 Sandra Arcese Penfield NY 667 49 854 1:02:38 1:02:38 20:12/M
119 Lindee Krapf Pittsford NY 875 46 871 1:02:53 1:02:53 20:17/M
120 Susan Berg Penfield NY 133 44 894 1:04:17 1:04:17 20:44/M
121 Heidi Parton Victor NY 795 43 896 1:04:18 1:04:18 20:45/M
122 Jill Morse Rochester NY 414 43 898 1:04:19 1:04:19 20:45/M
123 Marti Cuvelier Rochester NY 187 42 904 1:04:25 1:04:25 20:47/M
124 Tammy Grover Silver Springs NY 264 41 922 1:05:05 1:05:05 21:00/M
125 Julianne Lehner West Henrietta NY 362 41 926 1:05:27 1:05:27 21:07/M
126 Julie Pettee Macedon NY 461 44 932 1:05:31 1:05:31 21:08/M
127 Amy Harvey West Bloomfield MI 88 40 955 1:07:03 1:07:03 21:38/M
128 Erin Reece Rochester NY 490 40 958 1:07:14 1:07:14 21:41/M
129 Debra Oconnor Rochester NY 433 40 965 1:07:38 1:07:38 21:49/M
130 Keri Stymus Rochester NY 555 40 970 1:08:01 1:08:01 21:56/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joy Valvano Pittsford NY 578 51 51 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
2 Ross Turner Rochester NY 58 53 55 22:59 22:59 7:25/M
3 Heather Zollo Victor NY 615 55 64 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
4 Mary Bringley Rochester NY 7 57 81 24:44 24:44 7:59/M
5 Joan Sussman Rochester NY 561 58 121 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
6 Holly Turner Rochester NY 57 51 122 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
7 Debra Kelley Rochester NY 328 52 144 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
8 Barbara Broderick Canandaigua NY 727 51 147 27:24 27:24 8:50/M
9 Sandi Stem Pittsford NY 105 54 153 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
10 Dennise Gruttadaro Fairport NY 995 54 168 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
11 Elaine Corderman Rochester NY 3045 50 183 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
12 Barbara Kerr Rochester NY 335 54 184 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
13 Tamara Dinolfo Rochester NY 77 52 194 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
14 Marie Wisnowski Webster NY 608 55 204 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
15 Janice Van Skiver North Chili NY 579 59 214 29:37 29:37 9:33/M
16 Wendy Wicks Spencerport NY 598 51 216 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
17 Maria Anderson Fairport NY 121 50 236 30:30 30:30 9:50/M
18 Joyce Brown Ontario NY 144 51 238 30:36 30:36 9:52/M
19 Deb Fasciano Rochester NY 17 53 259 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
20 Cathy Makitra Bath NY 380 50 292 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
21 Kathy Rutz Rochester NY 511 58 296 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
22 Janet Sformo Spencerport NY 527 51 298 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
23 Marcy Tobin Rochester NY 108 51 307 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
24 Edye Cocchiara Hilton NY 169 52 324 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
25 Raksha Elmer Rochester NY 986 51 333 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
26 Lisa Vangellow Pittsford NY 584 51 341 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
27 Lori Lefkowitz Rochester NY 361 54 351 34:41 34:41 11:11/M
28 Logan Penella Fairport NY 672 50 357 34:57 34:57 11:16/M
29 Laurie Bennett Geneseo NY 131 51 368 35:15 35:15 11:22/M
30 Lois Wille Henderson NY 600 59 376 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
31 Karen Downs Webster NY 204 55 377 35:48 35:48 11:33/M
32 Linda Didsbury Victor NY 195 58 378 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
33 Christine Field Rochester NY 964 59 382 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
34 Mary Kashmer Rochester NY 325 52 383 35:55 35:55 11:35/M
35 Jody Woodward Pittsford NY 925 57 390 36:10 36:10 11:40/M
36 Rosanne Kolb Rochester NY 769 58 394 36:19 36:19 11:43/M
37 Bernadette Adams Spencerport NY 64 55 401 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
38 Jeanne Glass Bath NY 254 53 402 36:34 36:34 11:48/M
39 Jennifer Devoe Rochester NY 193 55 407 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
40 Kathy Wille Bloomfield NY 601 50 417 37:07 37:07 11:58/M
41 Ginny Strowbridge Webster NY 551 52 422 37:41 37:41 12:09/M
42 Sharon Forbes Ontario NY 751 59 428 37:45 37:45 12:11/M
43 Heather Hutton Rochester NY 713 52 436 38:05 38:05 12:17/M
44 Jackie Johnson Rochester NY 3030 54 445 38:32 38:32 12:26/M
45 Kathy Skeval Rochester NY 104 58 453 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
46 Tammie Wilson Rochester NY 114 54 454 39:13 39:13 12:39/M
47 Sandra MacMillan Rochestet NY 377 58 458 39:32 39:32 12:45/M
48 Elaine Shojaie Rochester NY 904 51 462 39:39 39:39 12:47/M
49 Jeri Dube Pittsford NY 209 54 464 39:54 39:54 12:52/M
50 Sue Vogl Rochester NY 586 51 467 40:02 40:02 12:55/M
51 Lynne Defendorf Rochester NY 190 55 474 40:34 40:34 13:05/M
52 Laurie Ehms Webster NY 3079 51 484 41:12 41:12 13:17/M
53 Carolyn Nussbaum Rochester NY 3168 59 489 41:16 41:16 13:19/M
54 Ann Molloy Canandaigua NY 412 54 505 43:22 43:22 13:59/M
55 Joell Cunningham Honeoye Falls NY 3120 58 522 44:14 44:14 14:16/M
56 Cathy Cohen Rochester NY 917 52 527 44:42 44:42 14:25/M
57 Cathy Foster Waterloo NY 243 54 536 46:47 46:47 15:05/M
58 Deborah Ciulla Rochester NY 3063 54 540 48:39 48:39 15:42/M
59 Donna Weise Fairport NY 3134 53 541 48:41 48:41 15:42/M
60 Linda Potter Rochester NY 3067 54 550 49:43 49:43 16:02/M
61 Gayle Woodruff Rochester NY 644 57 558 51:35 51:35 16:38/M
62 Cindy Gallo Marion NY 247 51 565 51:50 51:50 16:43/M
63 Mary Ann Brothers Rochester NY 142 57 571 52:13 52:13 16:51/M
64 Martha Glickman Rochester NY 752 54 572 52:13 52:13 16:51/M
65 Kathryn Picardo Rochester NY 470 54 586 52:54 52:54 17:04/M
66 Eileen Stuart Rochester NY 937 51 587 52:54 52:54 17:04/M
67 Carol Acomb Livonia NY 945 56 589 52:59 52:59 17:05/M
68 Patricia Banks Rochester NY 125 57 592 53:04 53:04 17:07/M
69 Laurie Torpey Cuba NY 569 51 594 53:23 53:23 17:13/M
70 Cathy Di Marco Rochester NY 963 54 597 53:34 53:34 17:17/M
71 Meg Conboy Rochester NY 3018 53 598 53:35 53:35 17:17/M
72 Christine Craft Rochester NY 623 57 603 53:41 53:41 17:19/M
73 Mary Reslh Rochester NY 3083 55 606 53:53 53:53 17:23/M
74 Katie Caligiuri Penfield NY 11 54 608 53:55 53:55 17:24/M
75 Jim Hamp Macedon NY 669 53 619 54:18 54:18 17:31/M
76 Christine Principe Pittsford NE 482 53 627 54:41 54:41 17:38/M
77 Randi Mc Cormick Rochester NY 35 53 628 54:44 54:44 17:39/M
78 Cyndi Cappon Rochester NY 938 52 630 54:49 54:49 17:41/M
79 Linda Tribotte Rochester NY 935 51 631 54:49 54:49 17:41/M
80 Carol Gizzo Fairport NY 253 55 635 55:08 55:08 17:47/M
81 Jeanne Utter Rochester NY 109 54 640 55:22 55:22 17:52/M
82 Betty Noor Pittsford NY 969 54 642 55:36 55:36 17:56/M
83 Elizabeth Bennett West Henrietta NY 132 50 647 55:54 55:54 18:02/M
84 Karen McMurtry Riochester NY 397 54 650 56:08 56:08 18:06/M
85 Chris Penella Fairport NY 671 50 651 56:28 56:28 18:13/M
86 Margie Hastings Rochester NY 3164 50 656 56:36 56:36 18:15/M
87 Debi Brenner Fairport NY 139 59 675 57:14 57:14 18:28/M
88 Lori Karbel Pittsford NE 324 56 676 57:14 57:14 18:28/M
89 Catherine Bedzyk Pittsford NY 683 55 683 57:23 57:23 18:31/M
90 Mary Frances Heeks Webster NY 286 52 691 57:54 57:54 18:41/M
91 Mary Alice Marafioti Webster NY 384 57 692 57:54 57:54 18:41/M
92 Christine Krueger Canandaigua NY 3100 52 699 58:16 58:16 18:48/M
93 Jill Warren Naples NY 3053 54 702 58:19 58:19 18:49/M
94 Coleen Emblidge Canandaigua NY 745 53 715 58:40 58:40 18:55/M
95 Peggy Kenrick Rochester NY 330 52 721 59:01 59:01 19:02/M
96 Mary Kay Kenrick Fairport NY 767 52 727 59:16 59:16 19:07/M
97 Lisa Joyce Rochester NY 997 54 728 59:16 59:16 19:07/M
98 Desiree Morton Rochester NY 638 50 765 1:00:10 1:00:10 19:25/M
99 Deena Dublin Rochester NY 625 50 766 1:00:11 1:00:11 19:25/M
100 Lorena Delancey Fairport NY 695 52 773 1:00:26 1:00:26 19:30/M
101 Lisa Corso Penfield NY 953 50 776 1:00:28 1:00:28 19:30/M
102 Janice Krause Webster NY 3148 59 792 1:01:26 1:01:26 19:49/M
103 Barbara Schmitt Rochester NY 808 58 800 1:01:45 1:01:45 19:55/M
104 Susan Northrup Rochester NE 790 58 805 1:01:49 1:01:49 19:56/M
105 Karen Prelewitz Henrietta NY 842 52 807 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57/M
106 Karen Glaser Henrietta NY 843 52 810 1:01:52 1:01:52 19:57/M
107 Lori Teller McDonald Penfield NY 565 55 818 1:02:00 1:02:00 20:00/M
108 Laurie Otto Rochester NY 41 53 820 1:02:03 1:02:03 20:01/M
109 Monika Guernsey Rochester NY 273 57 851 1:02:35 1:02:35 20:11/M
110 Susan Inglese Rochester NY 3027 52 862 1:02:46 1:02:46 20:15/M
111 Sheryl Hyland East Rochester NY 3057 51 873 1:02:55 1:02:55 20:18/M
112 Patty Engert Webster NY 223 53 874 1:02:55 1:02:55 20:18/M
113 Mary Beth Sullivan Pittsford NY 560 51 889 1:03:42 1:03:42 20:33/M
114 Pamela Herman Pittsford NY 293 50 890 1:03:42 1:03:42 20:33/M
115 Valerie Drexler Ontario NY 208 56 906 1:04:26 1:04:26 20:47/M
116 Debbie Cordingley Rochester NY 876 58 912 1:04:45 1:04:45 20:53/M
117 Deborah Jackson Rochester NE 312 58 913 1:04:46 1:04:46 20:54/M
118 Karen Cunningham Geneva NY 186 51 914 1:04:47 1:04:47 20:54/M
119 Julie Schroeder Bergen NY 102 58 931 1:05:28 1:05:28 21:07/M
120 Xuekun Su Rochester NY 3109 50 933 1:05:37 1:05:37 21:10/M
121 Christine Volpe Webster NY 587 57 936 1:05:41 1:05:41 21:11/M
122 Lexi Laborie Rochester NY 358 58 949 1:06:28 1:06:28 21:26/M
123 Sue Olas Rochester NY 436 53 962 1:07:24 1:07:24 21:45/M
124 Landa Prifti Rochester NY 799 50 992 1:10:58 1:10:58 22:54/M
125 Eugenia Caloyeras Pittsford NY 3166 56 993 1:10:58 1:10:58 22:54/M
126 Maria Katro Rochester NY 764 53 996 1:11:14 1:11:14 22:59/M
127 Raimonda Glici Rochester NY 3191 51 997 1:11:15 1:11:15 22:59/M
128 Barbara Clark Penfield NY 166 56 1000 1:12:24 1:12:24 23:21/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlotte Jaanimagi Pittsford NY 3012 61 162 28:01 28:01 9:02/M
2 Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY 100 66 171 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
3 Patricia Kuby Webster NY 355 60 253 31:25 31:25 10:08/M
4 Roberta Feldman Rochester NY 233 61 288 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
5 Chris Pessagno North Chili NY 456 62 345 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
6 Carole McGhan-Hicks Pittsford NY 670 66 389 36:10 36:10 11:40/M
7 Karen Morris Rochester NY 36 63 396 36:22 36:22 11:44/M
8 Sue Oliver Fairport NY 966 60 409 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
9 Patricia Szatkowski Amherst NY 563 60 470 40:11 40:11 12:58/M
10 Chris Monaghan Pittsford NY 779 64 492 41:23 41:23 13:21/M
11 Margaret Febrey Webster NY 956 66 493 41:31 41:31 13:24/M
12 Debra Thomann Webster NY 996 61 498 42:02 42:02 13:34/M
13 Margaret Mercado Lima NY 978 64 533 46:12 46:12 14:54/M
14 Patricia Oconnor Victor NY 432 61 535 46:47 46:47 15:05/M
15 Barbara Newman Geneva NY 789 61 542 48:43 48:43 15:43/M
16 Lucreta Fike Flatonia TX 959 63 544 49:09 49:09 15:51/M
17 Sharon Whitcomb Ontario NY 597 64 566 51:53 51:53 16:44/M
18 Sandra Doehhler Webster NY 744 60 593 53:07 53:07 17:08/M
19 Sheila Izzo Rochester NY 962 63 596 53:33 53:33 17:16/M
20 Deb Gray Rochester NY 87 61 605 53:45 53:45 17:20/M
21 Wendy Kaiser Webster NY 94 60 641 55:22 55:22 17:52/M
22 Gail Nau Wolcott NY 787 60 688 57:47 57:47 18:38/M
23 Nancy Jurik Penfield NY 318 61 790 1:01:24 1:01:24 19:48/M
24 Linda Weckelman Penfield NY 591 68 794 1:01:28 1:01:28 19:50/M
25 Elizabeth Greenberg Rochester NY 261 61 798 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
26 Janet Cashin Rochester NY 160 62 799 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
27 Jan Farling Webster NY 81 66 802 1:01:46 1:01:46 19:55/M
28 Roberta Heinkel Rochester NY 290 67 834 1:02:16 1:02:16 20:05/M
29 Deborah Merritt Rochester NY 403 60 935 1:05:39 1:05:39 21:11/M
30 Sherry Goldstein Rochester NY 3184 65 940 1:05:58 1:05:58 21:17/M
31 Barbara Carpenter Geneva NY 157 66 982 1:09:55 1:09:55 22:33/M
32 Linda O'Brien Geneva NY 428 64 983 1:09:56 1:09:56 22:34/M
33 Mary Ellen Reed Fairport NY 920 66 985 1:10:07 1:10:07 22:37/M
34 Nancy Mastroianni Youngstown NY 775 64 987 1:10:26 1:10:26 22:43/M
35 Janet O'Connor W. Henrietta NY 430 66 998 1:11:28 1:11:28 23:03/M
 

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Strowbridge Webster NY 553 72 497 42:00 42:00 13:33/M
2 Fran Kenrick Fairport NY 331 74 716 58:41 58:41 18:56/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aj Hameline Penfield NY 630 28 1 17:44 17:44 5:43/M
2 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 923 51 2 17:52 17:52 5:46/M
3 Nicholas Beach Canandaigua NY 69 15 3 19:20 19:20 6:14/M
 

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Frenett Spencerport NY 656 15 10 20:35 20:35 6:38/M
2 Aamir Ali Zainulabadeen Rochester NY 664 17 11 20:36 20:36 6:39/M
3 Alex Frenett Spencerport NY 657 16 15 21:10 21:10 6:50/M
4 Evan Bourtis Webster NY 650 16 16 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
5 James Bourtis Webster NY 651 13 18 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
6 Ryan Dens Webster NY 655 17 22 21:26 21:26 6:55/M
7 Noah Meyers Pittsford NY 660 15 23 21:26 21:26 6:55/M
8 Peter Mancarella Pittsford NY 3002 18 29 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
9 Fisher Curran Pittsford NY 3001 18 30 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
10 Mateo Alexander Rochester NY 646 13 31 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
11 Russel Hegedorn Rochester NY 711 17 34 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
12 Willy Marello Pittsford NY 3130 18 35 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
13 Ethan Ward Pittsford NY 819 16 54 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
14 Matt Acomb Livonia NY 947 16 61 23:47 23:47 7:40/M
15 Kyle Wiant Pittsford NY 718 15 118 26:14 26:14 8:28/M
16 Levi Rogers Bloomfield NY 501 13 126 26:34 26:34 8:34/M
17 Benjamin Randall Fairport NY 801 10 138 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
18 Jake Riesman Palmyra NY 3115 2 143 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
19 John Hanrahan Rochester NY 3160 16 169 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
20 Daniel Wright Geneva NY 832 8 188 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
21 Christian Ward Pittsford NY 820 16 218 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
22 Brendan Strowbridge Webster NY 552 12 230 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
23 Simon Goldstein Pittsford NY 257 9 249 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
24 Marty Hanrahan Rochester NY 3154 12 251 31:19 31:19 10:06/M
25 Ken Dai Rochester NY 654 17 269 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
26 Yanhao Zhao Rochester NY 665 17 274 32:17 32:17 10:25/M
27 Aidan Gleghorn Rochester NY 23 8 282 32:36 32:36 10:31/M
28 Kyle Strowbridge Webster NE 554 12 283 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
29 Charles Pattoson Fairport NY 661 15 284 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
30 Zach Kashmer Rochester NY 326 15 299 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
31 Jason Lyons Pittsford NY 373 16 300 32:57 32:57 10:38/M
32 Justin Gutierrez East Rochester NY 276 10 301 33:00 33:00 10:39/M
33 Michael Carricle Avon NY 3088 11 340 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
34 Ryan Curwin Pittsford NY 3007 8 352 34:42 34:42 11:12/M
35 Gordie Fagan Rochester NY 893 8 355 34:57 34:57 11:16/M
36 Sam Fagan Rochester NY 894 6 412 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
37 Sam Leblanc Pittsford NY 32 14 433 37:52 37:52 12:13/M
38 Taylor Northrup Canandaigua NY 425 16 476 40:44 40:44 13:08/M
39 Eli Curwin Pittsford NY 3010 10 480 40:57 40:57 13:13/M
40 Sean Tengeres Fairport NY 815 11 500 42:46 42:46 13:48/M
41 Eddie Fra Webster NY 3068 0 503 43:07 43:07 13:55/M
42 Ed Frusci Webster NY 3069 0 504 43:08 43:08 13:55/M
43 Samuel Cherwornk Brockport NY 3054 18 583 52:50 52:50 17:03/M
44 Adam Leblanc Pittsford NY 33 12 648 55:55 55:55 18:02/M
45 Ryan Grimes Rochester NY 710 17 669 57:03 57:03 18:24/M
46 Nathan Reisinger Rochester NY 3085 8 673 57:12 57:12 18:27/M
47 Eric Haas Rochester NY 685 9 677 57:15 57:15 18:28/M
48 Michael Grossman Rochester NY 988 686 57:27 57:27 18:32/M
49 Cameron Pettee Macedon NY 460 6 706 58:34 58:34 18:54/M
50 Drew Kenrick Fairport NY 972 19 771 1:00:25 1:00:25 19:29/M
51 Patrick Grover Silver Springs NY 267 8 786 1:01:05 1:01:05 19:42/M
52 Eddie Miller Pittsford NY 3008 18 815 1:01:56 1:01:56 19:59/M
53 Aaron Michael Jones Pittsford NY 91 16 832 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:05/M
54 Cooper Phippen Severna Park MD 468 5 916 1:04:47 1:04:47 20:54/M
55 Saverio Viele Rochester NY 111 8 963 1:07:28 1:07:28 21:46/M
56 Anthony Tudisco Rochester NY 571 8 964 1:07:28 1:07:28 21:46/M
57 Gavin Tudisco Rochester NY 570 11 972 1:08:08 1:08:08 21:59/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Niklas Malmstrom Webster NY 381 20 4 19:28 19:28 6:17/M
2 Stephen Sonnleitner Rochester NY 538 26 6 19:41 19:41 6:21/M
3 John Whelehan New York NY 596 23 8 19:54 19:54 6:25/M
4 James Whelehan Rochester NY 595 28 14 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
5 Bryan Coffey Penfield NY 173 20 40 22:25 22:25 7:14/M
6 Evan Acomb Rochester NY 949 23 53 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
7 Clifton Berrios Rochester NY 723 29 60 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
8 Aaron Padden Rochester NY 445 24 62 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
9 Michael Weise Geneva NY 3135 28 74 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
10 James Cahill Rochester NY 152 26 75 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
11 Andy Perkins Victor NY 454 25 79 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
12 Tony Ambrose Rochester NY 271 28 80 24:39 24:39 7:57/M
13 Nicholas Paivanas Rochester NY 447 29 133 26:58 26:58 8:42/M
14 Michael Chen Rochester NY 735 29 134 26:58 26:58 8:42/M
15 Tom Sweet Rochester NY 106 28 142 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
16 Jeffrey Emblidge Canandaigua NY 3177 22 152 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
17 Andrew Reswow Rochester NY 3041 23 180 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
18 Dan Philipp Rochester NY 45 29 193 28:59 28:59 9:21/M
19 Aaron Kaler Penfield NY 321 27 205 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
20 William Farone Conesus NY 230 25 226 30:01 30:01 9:41/M
21 Christopher Waheibi Rochester NY 910 27 258 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
22 Matt Strickler Rochester NY 549 23 319 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
23 Kyle Adams Rochester NY 117 26 364 35:01 35:01 11:18/M
24 Paul Caloyeras Pittsford NY 3165 25 372 35:41 35:41 11:31/M
25 Brett Robinson Rochester NY 3038 28 397 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
26 Andrew Johnson Rochester NY 314 27 468 40:03 40:03 12:55/M
27 Michael Ciulla Rochester NY 3066 28 473 40:21 40:21 13:01/M
28 Charlie Criticos Rochester NY 933 27 477 40:49 40:49 13:10/M
29 Alex Peterson Rochester NY 3014 23 478 40:54 40:54 13:12/M
30 Ryan Masline Ontario NY 903 21 494 41:38 41:38 13:26/M
31 Ryan Mitchell Rochester NY 908 29 510 43:28 43:28 14:01/M
32 Nick Rector Rochester NY 489 28 515 43:49 43:49 14:08/M
33 Michael Cummings Rochester NE 185 24 701 58:18 58:18 18:48/M
34 Connor Kenrick Fairport NY 766 20 770 1:00:25 1:00:25 19:29/M
35 Nate Krause Webster NY 999 29 791 1:01:25 1:01:25 19:49/M
36 Alex Gruttadaro Rochester NY 3178 27 795 1:01:29 1:01:29 19:50/M
37 Joshua Drexler Ontario NY 207 25 831 1:02:13 1:02:13 20:04/M
38 Nicholas Winehall Albany NY 3107 28 841 1:02:25 1:02:25 20:08/M
39 Jason Burley Murray NY 3095 29 883 1:03:23 1:03:23 20:27/M
40 Matthew Hohler Rochester NY 755 20 886 1:03:24 1:03:24 20:27/M
41 Davis Kreiser Rochester NY 353 24 902 1:04:23 1:04:23 20:46/M
42 Scott Bielec Buffalo NY 135 29 952 1:06:36 1:06:36 21:29/M
43 Timothy Roberts West Henrietta NY 496 29 959 1:07:16 1:07:16 21:42/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Maier Spencerport NY 379 34 5 19:34 19:34 6:19/M
2 Chris Bateman Rochester NY 924 32 7 19:51 19:51 6:24/M
3 Tim McNulty Rochester NY 398 32 12 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
4 Scott Maier Hilton NY 3021 37 19 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
5 John Palo Fairport NY 3132 37 26 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
6 Jason Duga Webster NY 210 36 32 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
7 Adam Phippen Severna Park MD 465 36 33 21:57 21:57 7:05/M
8 Robert Chantra Rochester NY 622 30 39 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
9 Andrew Killius Rochester NY 3123 36 42 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
10 Jj Newman Pittsford NY 422 35 46 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
11 Aaron Rosen Rochester NY 48 33 47 22:35 22:35 7:17/M
12 Michael Rakeman Rockville Centre NY 485 33 66 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
13 Rob Biorde Hilton NY 136 30 67 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
14 Vincent Bissonette Rochester NY 724 38 68 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
15 Nahum Marshall Rochester NY 219 30 69 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
16 Ben Phippen Odenton MD 466 38 71 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
17 Matthew Garcia Rochester NY 250 34 84 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
18 Ben Rozin Rochester NY 49 33 85 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
19 Benjamin Christensen Rochester NY 164 38 96 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
20 Gregory Napierala Rochester NY 3061 38 98 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
21 Sam Mason Rochester NY 3077 34 100 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
22 Nathaniel Merritt Rochester NY 405 32 107 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
23 Tim Hern Victor NY 3171 36 113 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
24 Jonathan Zhe Rochester NY 3093 31 114 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
25 Brian Kusak Rochester NY 3033 36 120 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
26 Lawrence Wright Skaneateles NY 826 36 160 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
27 Christopher Kidder Baldwinsville NY 338 32 166 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
28 Robert Rector Fairport NY 487 30 178 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
29 Mark Bushallow Rochester NY 9 33 190 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
30 Michael Rizzo Rochester NY 495 31 198 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
31 Corey Christopher Ontario NY 3138 32 211 29:24 29:24 9:29/M
32 Nick Valentino Rochester NY 3143 36 217 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
33 Brennan Redmond Rochester NY 46 30 221 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
34 Mark Hughes Pittsford NY 307 37 223 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
35 Kevin Mothersell Henrietta NY 780 36 228 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
36 Brad Rickman Rochester NY 804 37 279 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
37 Joe Boyd Rochester NY 5 34 287 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
38 Matthew MacHi Rocheter NY 376 30 321 33:43 33:43 10:53/M
39 Todd Brotsch Rochester NY 951 33 330 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
40 Scott Carrick Avon NY 158 39 339 34:31 34:31 11:08/M
41 Adam Smith Rochester NY 3180 37 358 34:57 34:57 11:16/M
42 William Huynh Rochester NY 309 33 370 35:25 35:25 11:25/M
43 Joe Werner West Henrietta NY 841 36 393 36:18 36:18 11:43/M
44 Jeffrey Luffman Webster NY 367 34 418 37:07 37:07 11:58/M
45 Keith Adkins Flatwoods KY 119 36 447 38:42 38:42 12:29/M
46 Chris Odrzywolski Rochester NY 434 31 466 39:59 39:59 12:54/M
47 Andrew Curwin Pittsford NY 3003 39 479 40:57 40:57 13:13/M
48 Joshua Carlson Rochester NY 3102 38 524 44:39 44:39 14:24/M
49 Malik Evans Rochester NY 746 33 616 54:11 54:11 17:29/M
50 Steve Barclay Perry NY 3137 35 710 58:39 58:39 18:55/M
51 Peter Yerkes Fairport NY 833 34 718 58:44 58:44 18:57/M
52 Pat MacDonald Rochester NY 3175 34 758 59:50 59:50 19:18/M
53 Brian Gomesky Rochester NY 259 32 848 1:02:31 1:02:31 20:10/M
54 Jon Sanfratello Rochester NY 3101 39 858 1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14/M
55 Kevin Costa Rochester NY 177 35 867 1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16/M
56 Mark Vanvoorhis Ontario NY 890 36 880 1:03:00 1:03:00 20:19/M
57 Brandon Stewart Pittsford NY 546 32 892 1:04:14 1:04:14 20:43/M
58 Greg Champion Rochester NY 3183 39 919 1:04:59 1:04:59 20:58/M
59 Tom Hayes Rush NY 914 34 925 1:05:13 1:05:13 21:02/M
60 Michael Cournyea Grand Island NY 178 34 927 1:05:27 1:05:27 21:07/M
61 Matt Missel Pittsford NY 409 31 937 1:05:41 1:05:41 21:11/M
62 Chad Ruedin Walworth NY 509 31 943 1:06:13 1:06:13 21:22/M
63 Joshua Rowley Ontario NY 507 31 944 1:06:15 1:06:15 21:22/M
64 Scott Parr Greece NY 450 33 946 1:06:17 1:06:17 21:23/M
65 Peter Harvey West Bloomfield MI 89 37 957 1:07:13 1:07:13 21:41/M
66 Mario Cianfiehi Rochester NY 3182 31 967 1:07:46 1:07:46 21:52/M
67 Vito Viele Rochester NY 113 34 973 1:08:08 1:08:08 21:59/M
68 Sabu Thomas Victor NY 675 38 974 1:08:40 1:08:40 22:09/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Ward Pittsford NY 818 47 9 20:19 20:19 6:33/M
2 Stephen Ruchlin Rochester NY 3111 45 13 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
3 Petar Kodzas Rochester NY 347 46 21 21:25 21:25 6:55/M
4 Samuel Bonacci Rochester NY 911 43 37 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
5 Mike Reinhardt Rochester NY 889 49 57 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
6 Travis Buske Rochester NY 3016 43 63 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
7 Wayne Alexander Rochester NY 3026 45 72 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
8 Larry Wolfe Rochester NY 612 49 91 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
9 David Kasprzak Fairport NY 762 45 94 25:17 25:17 8:09/M
10 Joseph Donahue Rochester NY 201 46 104 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
11 Dan Sargent Rochester NY 51 42 106 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
12 Marc Eigg Fairport NY 3011 47 108 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
13 Matthew Kusak Rochester NY 3013 42 110 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
14 Andy Paris Rochester NY 3073 49 131 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
15 Dan Medved Pittsford NY 270 45 156 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
16 Rick Ostrander Macedon NY 793 43 201 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
17 John Greene Ithaca NY 3140 42 203 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
18 Chris Mooney Pittsford NY 3089 44 219 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
19 John Kleaka Webster NY 342 41 229 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
20 James Clark Fairport NY 3043 46 241 30:44 30:44 9:55/M
21 Matt Ryen Rochester NY 3146 44 304 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
22 Srinivas Jonnala Penfield NY 316 47 327 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
23 Paul Hanrahan Rochester NY 3152 47 328 33:57 33:57 10:57/M
24 Rick Platt Rochester NY 854 46 346 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
25 Perry Wright Geneva NY 827 40 353 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
26 Steve Strowbridge Webster NY 550 45 384 35:56 35:56 11:35/M
27 James Crisafulli Fairport NY 183 47 386 36:05 36:05 11:38/M
28 Todd Mayer Rochester NY 390 45 406 36:47 36:47 11:52/M
29 David Walbaum Rochester NY 965 44 408 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
30 Horst Schreiber Corning NY 520 45 419 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
31 Jamie Fagan Rochester NY 896 40 423 37:42 37:42 12:10/M
32 Mark Warner Ontario NY 590 49 451 39:07 39:07 12:37/M
33 Dave Lyons Pittsford NY 372 47 543 49:06 49:06 15:50/M
34 Andy Pacitto Brockport NY 3126 48 611 54:09 54:09 17:28/M
35 Alain Leblanc Pittsford NY 31 49 649 56:07 56:07 18:06/M
36 Marc Haas Rochester NY 697 40 668 56:49 56:49 18:20/M
37 John Heeks Webster NY 287 45 693 57:54 57:54 18:41/M
38 Thomas Kenrick Fairport NY 332 49 717 58:43 58:43 18:56/M
39 John Marshall Penfield NY 691 46 722 59:12 59:12 19:06/M
40 John Kenrick Fairport NY 765 48 726 59:16 59:16 19:07/M
41 John Grover Silver Springs NY 265 45 878 1:02:57 1:02:57 20:18/M
42 Dan Berl Victor NY 981 46 897 1:04:19 1:04:19 20:45/M
43 Don Holzmacher Penfield NY 301 46 900 1:04:20 1:04:20 20:45/M
44 Rafael Arzuaga Rochester NY 720 45 928 1:05:27 1:05:27 21:07/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Malcolm Bugler West Henrietta NY 149 59 17 21:13 21:13 6:51/M
2 Tom Sweeney Rochester NY 970 52 41 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
3 Scott Wagner Rochester NY 60 54 44 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
4 Steve Hart Rochester NY 28 59 52 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
5 Don Hoyler Fairport NY 306 53 65 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
6 Richard Laudisi Rochester NY 99 53 73 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
7 Hans Malmstrom Webster NY 382 57 78 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
8 Michael Patterson Albion NY 3032 57 83 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
9 Robin Torpey Cuba NY 568 54 86 24:55 24:55 8:02/M
10 Dan Spencer Canandaigua NY 541 59 89 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
11 Jim Crable Webster NY 179 55 90 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
12 Douglas Rogers Bloomfield NY 502 55 93 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
13 Bob Dow Hilton NY 203 52 136 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
14 Doug Emblidge Canandaigua NY 218 52 150 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
15 James Devoe Rochester NY 194 57 199 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
16 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 918 57 210 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
17 Dan Katz Pittsford NY 885 59 212 29:27 29:27 9:30/M
18 Dale O'Dell Rochester NY 640 59 240 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
19 Jeffery Jones Pittsford NY 93 58 247 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
20 Ron Piazza Leroy NY 101 54 254 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
21 John Frenett Spencerport NY 85 54 266 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
22 Steve Scott Sr Rochester NY 523 57 270 32:03 32:03 10:20/M
23 Sal Fasciano Rochester NY 16 52 273 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
24 John Bailey Webster NY 3046 57 311 33:30 33:30 10:48/M
25 John Wille Henderson NY 599 59 315 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
26 Steve Babcock Holley NY 124 54 373 35:44 35:44 11:32/M
27 Brian Sulik Rochester NY 556 51 414 37:01 37:01 11:56/M
28 Marvin Rus Rochester NY 3162 55 437 38:06 38:06 12:17/M
29 Geoge Conboy Rochester NY 14 53 444 38:31 38:31 12:25/M
30 Patrick Cunningham Honeoye Falls NY 3122 58 491 41:21 41:21 13:20/M
31 Kevin Bailey Fairport NY 66 53 512 43:42 43:42 14:06/M
32 Cortlandt Johnson Rochester NY 3031 57 602 53:39 53:39 17:18/M
33 James Craft Rochester NY 739 57 604 53:41 53:41 17:19/M
34 Joe Stendardo Fairport NY 56 59 607 53:54 53:54 17:23/M
35 Chris Caldwell Penfield NY 921 56 612 54:10 54:10 17:28/M
36 John Mc Cormick Rochester NY 34 56 629 54:44 54:44 17:39/M
37 Mark Penella Fairport NY 673 50 652 56:29 56:29 18:13/M
38 Mark Bedzyk Pittsford NY 699 54 685 57:26 57:26 18:32/M
39 William Beach Canandaigua NY 68 56 698 58:12 58:12 18:46/M
40 John Kruegetr Canandaigua NY 3098 51 700 58:17 58:17 18:48/M
41 Terence Joyce Rochester NY 998 50 731 59:18 59:18 19:08/M
42 Dana McClure Fairport NY 392 52 804 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M
43 Paul Banks Rochester NY 126 56 816 1:01:58 1:01:58 19:59/M
44 Gary Otto Rochester NY 40 59 821 1:02:03 1:02:03 20:01/M
45 Walter New Rochester NY 420 51 852 1:02:35 1:02:35 20:11/M
46 Jay Prtichard Pittsford NY 946 51 866 1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16/M
47 Doug Acoma Livonia NY 944 56 879 1:02:59 1:02:59 20:19/M
48 Steve Orth Fairport NY 442 51 882 1:03:01 1:03:01 20:20/M
49 Jay Podolsky Rochester NY 476 57 885 1:03:23 1:03:23 20:27/M
50 Mark Ogden Rochester NY 954 50 903 1:04:23 1:04:23 20:46/M
51 Gary Perkins Victor NY 453 54 941 1:06:06 1:06:06 21:19/M
52 Bernie Laborie Rochester NY 359 58 950 1:06:28 1:06:28 21:26/M
53 Jim Olas Rochester NY 437 54 960 1:07:20 1:07:20 21:43/M
54 George Craft Honeyoe NY 180 50 999 1:12:22 1:12:22 23:21/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Polito Webster NY 477 60 70 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
2 Lee Boorman Rochester NY 71 62 132 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
3 Donald Galetto Spencerport NY 86 61 179 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
4 David Feldman Rochester NY 234 61 231 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
5 Edward Wright Geneva NY 825 65 244 30:52 30:52 9:57/M
6 Warren Hern Victor NY 3029 61 374 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
7 Thomas Nedlik Apalachin NY 419 64 530 45:09 45:09 14:34/M
8 Fred Wille Bloomfield NY 602 66 538 48:18 48:18 15:35/M
9 David Fike Flatonia TX 958 63 569 51:56 51:56 16:45/M
10 Frank Febrey Webster NY 957 66 570 51:56 51:56 16:45/M
11 Timothy Nau Wolcott NY 788 63 687 57:46 57:46 18:38/M
12 Ronald Pettee Canandaigua NY 459 69 708 58:38 58:38 18:55/M
13 John Jurik Penfield NY 319 61 789 1:01:24 1:01:24 19:48/M
14 Gerald Weckelman Penfield NY 592 67 796 1:01:38 1:01:38 19:53/M
15 Doug Farling Webster NY 82 69 817 1:01:58 1:01:58 19:59/M
16 Howard Schwartz Rochester NY 522 62 819 1:02:01 1:02:01 20:00/M
17 Jim Reed Fairport NY 919 66 828 1:02:10 1:02:10 20:03/M
18 Craig Merritt Rochester NY 402 60 938 1:05:51 1:05:51 21:15/M
19 Richard Goldstein Rochester NY 3186 65 939 1:05:54 1:05:54 21:15/M
20 Edward Phippen Geneva NY 961 69 954 1:06:51 1:06:51 21:34/M
21 Paul Cournyea Lewiston NY 737 65 986 1:10:26 1:10:26 22:43/M
 

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Hendy Webster NY 292 70 185 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
2 George Weiner Rochester NY 593 71 264 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
3 Tom Ganles Hilton NY 3006 73 335 34:21 34:21 11:05/M
4 Bob Grose Webster NY 263 75 395 36:22 36:22 11:44/M
5 Norm Greiner Rochester NY 865 73 400 36:28 36:28 11:46/M