Genesee Arc Friends and Family 5K 2013

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Results By PCR-Timing.com PCR-Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Richenberg Elba NY 104 23 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:24 18:24 5:56/M
2 David O'Leary Rochester NY 93 50 M 1 50-59 1 19:29 19:29 6:17/M
3 Michael Skowronski Lewiston NY 117 16 M 1 13-18 1 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
4 Tom Williams Batavia NY 128 53 M 2 50-59 1 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
5 Matthew Dispenza Batavia NY 27 26 M 1 19-29 1 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
6 Jeff Tress Batavia NY 127 34 M 1 30-39 1 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
7 Mark Harasimowicz Elba NY 134 54 M 3 50-59 1 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
8 David Chua Batavia NY 137 46 M 1 40-49 1 22:26 22:26 7:14/M
9 Jill Graney Buffalo NY 53 45 F 1 Top Fin 1 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
10 James Laskett Batavia NY 143 60 M 1 60-69 1 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
11 Bernie Rohrbacher Buffalo NY 139 56 M 4 50-59 1 22:59 22:59 7:25/M
12 Tom Moran Batavia NY 84 60 M 2 60-69 1 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
13 Jimmy Addona Newark NY 2 41 M 2 40-49 1 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
14 Bob Honan Buffalo NY 138 61 M 3 60-69 1 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
15 Claire Skowronski Lewiston NY 115 11 F 1 0-12 1 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
16 Josh Fantauzzo Rochester NY 38 19 M 2 19-29 1 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
17 Bill Sofia Batavia NY 119 34 M 2 30-39 1 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
18 Kara Rykert Corfu NY 109 22 F 1 19-29 1 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
19 Norman Schollard Batavia NY 110 35 M 3 30-39 1 24:52 24:52 8:01/M
20 Sheila Lemcke Albion NY 74 36 F 1 30-39 1 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
21 Joshua Cooney Batavia NY 22 32 M 4 30-39 1 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
22 Ryan George Cowlesville NY 47 15 M 2 13-18 1 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
23 Mark Reinhard Buffalo NY 147 35 M 5 30-39 1 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
24 Daniel Konieczny Batavia NY 28 33 M 6 30-39 1 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
25 Ian Parrag East Amherst NY 144 32 M 7 30-39 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
26 Janice Spiotta Batavia NY 121 56 F 1 50-59 1 26:03 26:03 8:24/M
27 Peter Coughlin Elba NY 25 58 M 5 50-59 1 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
28 Natalie Choate Spencerport NY 19 12 F 2 0-12 1 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
29 Nicole Gaiser Attica NY 45 41 F 1 40-49 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
30 David Choate Spencerport NY 17 44 M 3 40-49 1 26:32 26:32 8:34/M
31 Scott Callaghan Holley NY 16 50 M 6 50-59 1 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
32 Darren Kempner Buffalo NY 66 35 M 8 30-39 1 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
33 Jessica Solis Batavia NY 120 35 F 2 30-39 1 26:46 26:46 8:38/M
34 Sean Ryan Batavia NY 108 22 M 3 19-29 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
35 Georganne Lang Batavia NY 69 43 F 2 40-49 1 27:12 27:12 8:46/M
36 John Choate Spencerport NY 20 8 M 1 0-12 1 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
37 Katelin White Lewiston NY 141 14 F 1 13-18 1 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
38 Susan Cintorino Batavia NY 21 32 F 3 30-39 1 27:21 27:21 8:49/M
39 Jill Kwitowski Darien Center NY 67 34 F 4 30-39 1 27:38 27:38 8:55/M
40 Sid Bolton Albion NY 10 71 M 1 70-99 1 27:42 27:42 8:56/M
41 Irwin Crosby South Byron NY 26 69 M 4 60-69 1 27:48 27:48 8:58/M
42 Ronald Farrar Lancaster NY 40 34 M 9 30-39 1 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
43 Catherine Carro Edwards Rochester NY 33 41 F 3 40-49 1 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
44 John Edwards Rochester NY 34 35 M 10 30-39 1 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
45 Randy Tonner Oakfield NY 125 38 M 11 30-39 1 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
46 David Sbato Corfu NY 133 61 M 5 60-69 1 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
47 Eric Baker Elba NY 146 47 M 4 40-49 1 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
48 Grace Callaghan Holley NY 15 18 F 2 13-18 1 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
49 Brandon Price North Java NY 142 19 M 4 19-29 1 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
50 Tanya Khan East Amherst NY 145 28 F 2 19-29 1 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
51 Karin Wormley East Rochester NY 149 41 F 4 40-49 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
52 Lynn Rohrbarcher Buffalo NY 140 49 F 5 40-49 1 28:43 28:43 9:16/M
53 Jeanette Elia Batavia NY 36 16 F 3 13-18 1 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
54 Art Marshall Srr Batavia NY 78 55 M 7 50-59 1 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
55 Jake Lang Batavia NY 71 13 M 3 13-18 1 29:04 29:04 9:23/M
56 Michael Bask Darien Center NY 136 47 M 5 40-49 1 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
57 Julia Skowronski Lewiston NY 116 14 F 4 13-18 1 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
58 Sarah Calkins Batavia NY 13 33 F 5 30-39 1 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
59 Bryan Falitico Batavia NY 37 24 M 5 19-29 1 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
60 Tony Zambito Elba NY 131 53 M 8 50-59 1 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
61 A J Drecshel Holley NY 132 10 M 2 0-12 1 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
62 Jami Bartz Batavia NY 7 41 F 6 40-49 1 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
63 Sammy Bartz Batavia NY 8 14 M 4 13-18 1 29:27 29:27 9:30/M
64 Jamie Graney Garza Sugarland TX 57 36 F 6 30-39 1 29:27 29:27 9:30/M
65 Fred Graney Sugarland TX 49 43 M 6 40-49 1 29:27 29:27 9:30/M
66 Ken Callaghan North Chili NY 14 71 M 2 70-99 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
67 Erik Lang Batavia NY 73 8 M 3 0-12 1 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
68 Tongle Zhao Murray NY 148 23 M 6 19-29 1 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
69 Ryan Lang Batavia NY 72 11 M 4 0-12 1 29:36 29:36 9:33/M
70 Grace Graney Buffalo NY 52 11 F 3 0-12 1 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
71 Tara Lowder Batavia NY 76 29 F 3 19-29 1 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
72 Thomas Greene Varysburg NY 58 51 M 9 50-59 1 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
73 Corey Romesser Churchville NY 106 36 M 12 30-39 1 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
74 John Scott Elba NY 112 44 M 7 40-49 1 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
75 Steve Pies Batavia NY 100 43 M 8 40-49 1 29:58 29:58 9:40/M
76 Dave McCarthy Batavia NY 80 64 M 6 60-69 1 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
77 Loren Jones Basom NY 63 63 M 7 60-69 1 30:12 30:12 9:45/M
78 Kim Bank Darien Center NY 6 45 F 7 40-49 1 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
79 Kimberly Fischer Hamburg NY 44 39 F 7 30-39 1 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
80 Allison Platten Attica NY 101 27 F 4 19-29 1 30:20 30:20 9:47/M
81 Dan Calkins Batavia NY 11 25 M 7 19-29 1 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
82 Henry Nowak Buffalo NY 88 45 M 9 40-49 1 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
83 Tim Graney Webster NY 54 44 M 10 40-49 1 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
84 Brad Nickerson Byron NY 85 51 M 10 50-59 1 31:14 31:14 10:05/M
85 Christine Nickerson Byron NY 86 49 F 8 40-49 1 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
86 Zack Babcock Batavia NY 5 10 M 5 0-12 1 31:16 31:16 10:05/M
87 Carolyn Babcock Batavia NY 4 40 F 9 40-49 1 31:18 31:18 10:06/M
88 Ed Romesser Attica NY 105 61 M 8 60-69 1 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
89 Cara George Cowlesville NY 46 19 F 5 19-29 1 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
90 Becky Michalak Batavia NY 82 39 F 8 30-39 1 32:07 32:07 10:22/M
91 Mary Marullo Rochester NY 79 51 F 2 50-59 1 32:07 32:07 10:22/M
92 Megan Jacques Batavia NY 43 20 F 6 19-29 1 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
93 Mary Shaw Batavia NY 3 20 F 7 19-29 1 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
94 Valeria Antonetty Batavia NY 75 33 F 9 30-39 1 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
95 Ethan Farrar Lancaster NY 39 9 M 6 0-12 1 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
96 Max Nowak Buffalo NY 90 10 M 7 0-12 1 32:19 32:19 10:25/M
97 Shawn Tobolski Oakfield NY 122 10 M 8 0-12 1 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
98 Ryan Snyder Lancaster NY 118 9 M 9 0-12 1 32:31 32:31 10:29/M
99 Eric Adams Oakfield NY 1 61 M 9 60-69 1 32:35 32:35 10:31/M
100 Elizabeth Graney Buffalo NY 51 9 F 4 0-12 1 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ashley Dorf Elba NY 30 29 F 8 19-29 1 32:59 32:59 10:38/M
102 Tina Farrar Lancaster NY 41 33 F 10 30-39 1 33:09 33:09 10:42/M
103 Mary Scoins Corfu NY 111 50 F 3 50-59 1 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
104 Annie Bjornhaug Varysburg NY 9 16 F 5 13-18 1 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
105 Brian Edwards Attica NY 32 29 M 8 19-29 1 33:43 33:43 10:53/M
106 Preston Tobolski Oakfield NY 124 8 M 10 0-12 1 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
107 Julie Tobolski Oakfield NY 123 35 F 11 30-39 1 34:03 34:03 10:59/M
108 Patty Sheridan-Vargo Buffalo NY 113 60 F 1 60-69 1 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
109 Stephanie Choate Spencerport NY 18 44 F 10 40-49 1 34:27 34:27 11:07/M
110 Chantal Zambito Elba NY 130 40 F 11 40-49 1 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
111 Amanda Jennings Attica NY 62 30 F 12 30-39 1 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
112 Charlie Nowak Buffalo NY 91 9 M 11 0-12 1 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
113 Henry Nowak ***** Buffalo NY 92 12 M 12 0-12 1 37:12 37:12 12:00/M
114 Katie Elia Batavia NY 35 43 F 12 40-49 1 37:28 37:28 12:05/M
115 Sandy Jordan Oneida NY 64 56 F 4 50-59 1 37:52 37:52 12:13/M
116 Nancy Wilson Oakfield NY 129 57 F 5 50-59 1 37:52 37:52 12:13/M
117 Becky Harris Sanangelo TX 61 0 F 5 0-12 1 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
118 Melissa Witt Reston VA 135 43 F 13 40-49 1 37:59 37:59 12:15/M
119 Pamela Sivret Batavia NY 114 42 F 14 40-49 1 38:11 38:11 12:19/M
120 Karens Downs Attica NY 31 70 F 1 70-99 1 38:30 38:30 12:25/M
121 Dawn Greene Varysburg NY 59 50 F 6 50-59 1 38:44 38:44 12:30/M
122 Abby Fischer Hamburg NY 70 10 F 6 0-12 1 38:46 38:46 12:30/M
123 Liam Fischer Hamburg NY 150 11 M 13 0-12 1 38:49 38:49 12:31/M
124 Liz Randich Rochester NY 103 29 F 9 19-29 1 38:57 38:57 12:34/M
125 Alan Roth Elba NY 107 32 M 13 30-39 1 38:57 38:57 12:34/M
126 Cat Lander South Riding VA 68 32 F 13 30-39 1 39:17 39:17 12:40/M
127 Debbie Parmerter Gainesville NY 94 58 F 7 50-59 1 39:17 39:17 12:40/M
128 Dick Kellick Niagara Falls NY 65 70 M 3 70-99 1 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
129 Matt Addona Newark NY 279 33 M 14 30-39 2 40:27 40:27 13:03/M
130 Margaret Peri Batavia NY 98 59 F 8 50-59 1 40:48 40:48 13:10/M
131 Moira Glidden East Bethany NY 227 57 F 9 50-59 2 41:43 41:43 13:27/M
132 Lisa Tangent Elba NY 267 51 F 10 50-59 2 43:23 43:23 14:00/M
133 Crystal Hoy Batavia NY 236 31 F 14 30-39 2 43:34 43:34 14:03/M
134 Jay Gsell Batavia NY 231 62 M 10 60-69 2 43:36 43:36 14:04/M
135 Ronald Knapp Basom NY 278 63 M 11 60-69 2 43:53 43:53 14:09/M
136 Barb Miller Batavia NY 83 56 F 11 50-59 1 44:10 44:10 14:15/M
137 Beth Hopkins Churchville NY 234 0 F 7 0-12 2 44:53 44:53 14:29/M
138 Janice Scott Elba NY 255 45 F 15 40-49 2 44:55 44:55 14:29/M
139 Joy Bookmiller Corfu NY 202 46 F 16 40-49 2 45:28 45:28 14:40/M
140 Janet Romesser Attica NY 251 61 F 2 60-69 2 46:52 46:52 15:07/M
141 Erin Edwards Attica NY 283 28 F 10 19-29 2 46:53 46:53 15:07/M
142 Laurie Martin Batavia NY 244 44 F 17 40-49 2 47:10 47:10 15:13/M
143 Linda Conroy Batavia NY 210 48 F 18 40-49 2 48:28 48:28 15:38/M
144 Bill Coughlin Elba NY 24 55 M 11 50-59 1 50:36 50:36 16:19/M
145 Nancy Harrington Byron NY 232 61 F 3 60-69 2 50:36 50:36 16:19/M
146 Maureen Tiede Corfu NY 268 50 F 12 50-59 2 51:54 51:54 16:45/M
147 Kim Stisser Batavia NY 265 0 F 8 0-12 2 51:54 51:54 16:45/M
148 Michaelene Dun Attica NY 220 61 F 4 60-69 2 53:13 53:13 17:10/M
149 Maggie Dadd Attica NY 212 68 F 5 60-69 2 53:13 53:13 17:10/M
150 Carolyn Dadd Attica NY 213 29 F 11 19-29 2 53:13 53:13 17:10/M
151 Beth Sokol Attica NY 260 64 F 6 60-69 2 53:16 53:16 17:11/M
152 Vic Digregorio Byron NY 217 61 M 12 60-69 2 53:20 53:20 17:12/M
153 Gail Digregorio Byron NY 218 55 F 13 50-59 2 53:21 53:21 17:13/M
154 Charles J Graney Buffalo NY 50 9 M 14 0-12 1 53:30 53:30 17:15/M
155 Eileen Corcoran Batavia NY 211 42 F 19 40-49 2 54:46 54:46 17:40/M
156 Ardeen Rigerman Holley NY 248 37 F 15 30-39 2 54:46 54:46 17:40/M
157 Patricia Hinz Batavia NY 233 51 F 14 50-59 2 54:55 54:55 17:43/M
158 Doug Martin Bloomfield NY 284 51 M 12 50-59 2 55:29 55:29 17:54/M
159 Michael Martin Fairport NY 243 49 M 11 40-49 2 55:29 55:29 17:54/M
160 Tom Ryan Batavia NY 252 60 M 13 60-69 2 55:41 55:41 17:58/M
161 Marie Wilkinson Batavia NY 273 53 F 15 50-59 2 55:42 55:42 17:58/M
162 Mitch Noonan Batavia NY 246 0 M 15 0-12 2 56:03 56:03 18:05/M
163 Robert Noonan Batavia NY 245 0 M 16 0-12 2 56:03 56:03 18:05/M
164 Maggie George Cowlesville NY 226 24 F 12 19-29 2 56:46 56:46 18:19/M
165 Carrie Laney Batavia NY 241 42 F 20 40-49 2 57:06 57:06 18:25/M
166 Jane Scott Stafford NY 256 59 F 16 50-59 2 57:06 57:06 18:25/M
167 Christine Fix Batavia NY 224 66 F 7 60-69 2 57:06 57:06 18:25/M
168 Barbara Phillips East Bethany NY 247 60 F 8 60-69 2 57:14 57:14 18:28/M
169 Terry Doreen Batavia NY 219 37 M 15 30-39 2 57:18 57:18 18:29/M
170 Molly George Cowlesville NY 225 45 F 21 40-49 2 57:35 57:35 18:35/M
171 Joan V Roberts Yorkshire NY 250 65 F 9 60-69 2 57:36 57:36 18:35/M
172 Diane Risley Corfu NY 249 0 F 9 0-12 2 59:30 59:30 19:12/M
173 Connie Golding Byron NY 229 58 F 17 50-59 2 59:30 59:30 19:12/M
174 Tricia Dieck Batavia NY 216 0 F 10 0-12 2 1:00:13 1:00:13 19:25/M
175 Jill Smith Batavia NY 259 59 F 18 50-59 2 1:00:14 1:00:14 19:26/M
176 Toni Funke Batavia NY 223 49 F 22 40-49 2 1:00:15 1:00:15 19:26/M
177 Terry Wojteczek Buffalo NY 274 55 F 19 50-59 2 1:00:15 1:00:15 19:26/M
178 Joyce Zaremski Batavia NY 275 53 F 20 50-59 2 1:00:16 1:00:16 19:26/M
179 Shannon Gerguson Elba NY 286 0 F 11 0-12 2 1:00:16 1:00:16 19:26/M
180 Richard Schutt Basom NY 254 61 M 14 60-69 2 1:00:17 1:00:17 19:27/M
181 Anne White Avon NY 272 65 F 10 60-69 2 1:00:17 1:00:17 19:27/M
182 Susan Tretter Batavia NY 285 54 F 21 50-59 2 1:00:18 1:00:18 19:27/M
183 Melanie Loranty Batavia NY 280 28 F 13 19-29 2 1:01:43 1:01:43 19:55/M
184 Eliza Vacanti Angola NY 281 17 F 6 13-18 2 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
185 Valerie Stevens Batavia NY 264 0 F 12 0-12 2 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
186 Annie Dailey Batavia NY 214 58 F 22 50-59 2 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
187 Peggy Vacanti Alexander NY 269 0 M 17 0-12 2 1:01:44 1:01:44 19:55/M
188 Lou Saunders Batavia NY 266 0 M 18 0-12 2 1:01:46 1:01:46 19:55/M
189 Nina Stevens Batavia NY 263 50 F 23 50-59 2 1:01:47 1:01:47 19:56/M
190 Kathy Dispenza Batavia NY 282 60 F 11 60-69 2 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M
191 Jeff Stevens Batavia NY 262 51 M 13 50-59 2 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56/M