The 11th Annual Sunset House 5K 2012

Overall

May 26, 2012


Results By PCR Timing Service www.pcr-timing.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Juda Rochester NY 833 23 M 1 20-24 1 15:59 15:59 5:09/M
2 Charlie Andrews Rochester NY 863 54 M 1 50-54 1 17:26 17:26 5:37/M
3 Michael Coyle Rochester NY 947 37 M 1 35-39 1 19:04 19:04 6:09/M
4 Chris Maloney Rochester NY 712 24 M 1 20-24 1 19:18 19:18 6:14/M
5 Kelly Maloney Rochester NY 711 26 F 1 25-29 1 19:24 19:24 6:15/M
6 Joe Haungs Rochester NY 531 50 M 1 50-54 1 19:28 19:28 6:17/M
7 Douglas Hall Webster NY 521 44 M 1 40-44 1 19:51 19:51 6:24/M
8 Jim Werven West Henrietta NY 910 46 M 1 45-49 1 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
9 Michael Klingensmith Rochester NY 703 32 M 1 30-34 1 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
10 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 744 31 M 2 30-34 1 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
11 Roberto Rodriguez Rochester NY 875 45 M 2 45-49 1 20:29 20:29 6:36/M
12 Paul Tyrell Penn Yan NY 963 33 M 3 30-34 1 20:32 20:32 6:37/M
13 Kellan Baker Fairport NY 920 15 M 1 15-19 1 20:36 20:36 6:39/M
14 Tim Thompson Rochester NY 962 39 M 2 35-39 1 20:43 20:43 6:41/M
15 Ryun Hasenauer Shortsville NY 951 24 M 2 20-24 1 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
16 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 99 44 M 2 40-44 1 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
17 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 497 66 M 1 65-69 1 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
18 Jared Smola Rochester NY 759 23 M 3 20-24 1 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
19 Mike Smola Rochester NY 758 49 M 3 45-49 1 21:41 21:41 7:00/M
20 Colin Smith Rochester NY 909 23 M 4 20-24 1 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
21 Laura Straw Virginia Beach VA 768 25 F 1 25-29 1 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
22 Ryan Sullivan Rochester NY 893 16 M 2 15-19 1 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
23 Toby Reh Victor NY 945 41 M 3 40-44 1 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
24 Joe Karpinski Caledonia NY 550 54 M 2 50-54 1 22:16 22:16 7:11/M
25 Jake Baker Fairport NY 78 13 M 1 10-14 1 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
26 Brian Mendici Webster NY 716 25 M 1 25-29 1 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
27 Van Ford Webster NY 907 50 M 3 50-54 1 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
28 Stephen Dawe Pittsford NY 956 43 M 4 40-44 1 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
29 John Lisak Rochester NY 708 51 M 4 50-54 1 22:40 22:40 7:19/M
30 Jeremy Hotelling Canandaigua NY 544 41 M 5 40-44 1 22:43 22:43 7:20/M
31 Chris Bigenwald Rochester NY 846 46 M 4 45-49 1 23:01 23:01 7:25/M
32 Rich McNeary Webster NY 715 41 M 6 40-44 1 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
33 Emma Donahey Hilton NY 808 21 F 1 20-24 1 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
34 Diavail Smith Rochester NY 842 42 M 7 40-44 1 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
35 Jim Dolan Webster NY 917 59 M 1 55-59 1 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
36 Deanna Reh Victor NY 948 39 F 1 35-39 1 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
37 Allison Straw Laramie WY 769 23 F 2 20-24 1 23:37 23:37 7:37/M
38 Paul Sorlie Rochester NY 826 50 M 5 50-54 1 23:39 23:39 7:38/M
39 Greg Coholan Rochester NY 960 18 M 3 15-19 1 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
40 Suzanne MacAulay Rochester NY 874 34 F 1 30-34 1 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
41 Matthew Lindke Webster NY 840 16 M 4 15-19 1 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
42 Michael Hasenauer Shortsville NY 952 59 M 2 55-59 1 23:55 23:55 7:43/M
43 Rick Lesser Peterboroough NY 912 62 M 1 60-64 1 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
44 David D'Andrea Brockport NY 902 48 M 5 45-49 1 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
45 Warren Taylor Rochester NY 770 61 M 2 60-64 1 24:12 24:12 7:48/M
46 Jim Kerr Canandaigua NY 892 57 M 3 55-59 1 24:22 24:22 7:52/M
47 Doug Lindke Webster NY 888 55 M 4 55-59 1 24:25 24:25 7:53/M
48 Catherine Klingensmith Rochester NY 702 31 F 2 30-34 1 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
49 Joe Mondo Rochester NY 721 41 M 8 40-44 1 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
50 Tom Hawkins Williamson NY 532 54 M 6 50-54 1 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
51 Joe Madonia Rochester NY 710 70 M 1 70-74 1 24:39 24:39 7:57/M
52 Gerald Addy Rochester NY 897 24 M 5 20-24 1 24:44 24:44 7:59/M
53 Greg Maier Webster NY 820 35 M 3 35-39 1 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
54 Spencer Iodice Rochester NY 546 16 M 5 15-19 1 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
55 Matthew Dunn Rochester NY 896 17 M 6 15-19 1 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
56 David Callahan Rochester NY 817 36 M 4 35-39 1 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
57 Kristen Progno Brockport NY 938 42 F 1 40-44 1 25:10 25:10 8:07/M
58 Alex Odenbach Rochester NY 841 25 M 2 25-29 1 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
59 Christina McLyman Rochester NY 904 44 F 1 40-44 1 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
60 Dana Hall Rochester NY 520 32 F 3 30-34 1 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
61 Colleen Baker Fairport NY 76 45 F 1 45-49 1 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
62 Emmy Poccia Rochester NY 958 19 M 7 15-19 1 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
63 Jill Gardner Rochester NY 824 58 F 1 55-59 1 25:39 25:39 8:16/M
64 Nick Valentino Rochester NY 806 34 M 4 30-34 1 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
65 Adam Shutts Penfield NY 941 32 M 5 30-34 1 25:50 25:50 8:20/M
66 Brian Till Rochester NY 869 46 M 6 45-49 1 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
67 Megan Termine Rochester NY 771 20 F 3 20-24 1 26:03 26:03 8:24/M
68 Bill Polito Webster NY 929 59 M 5 55-59 1 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
69 Julianna Lisak Rochester NY 709 13 F 1 10-14 1 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
70 Joe Blakely Rochester NY 906 55 M 6 55-59 1 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
71 Erica Stein Webster NY 764 21 F 4 20-24 1 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
72 Alex Wilson Rochester NY 2177 15 M 8 15-19 1 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
73 Jess Scheuermann Rochester NY 928 21 F 5 20-24 1 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
74 Michael Bain Rochester NY 60 25 M 3 25-29 1 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
75 Lindsay Browning Penfield NY 295 13 F 2 10-14 1 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
76 Andy Straw Fairport NY 766 54 M 7 50-54 1 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
77 Todd Gillenkirk Rochester NY 809 37 M 5 35-39 1 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
78 Val Gibson Rochester NY 510 46 F 2 45-49 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
79 Susan Head Rochester NY 533 55 F 2 55-59 1 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
80 Daniel Taylor Rochester NY 913 52 M 8 50-54 1 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
81 Bill Bassener Avon NY 937 38 M 6 35-39 1 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
82 Jim Giardino Rochester NY 965 59 M 7 55-59 1 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
83 Doug Miller Fairport NY 866 62 M 3 60-64 1 26:49 26:49 8:39/M
84 Bob Dyjak Rochester NY 498 59 M 8 55-59 1 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
85 Ava Harrington Rochester NY 832 13 F 3 10-14 1 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
86 Rob Clemons Ontario NY 407 29 M 4 25-29 1 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
87 Lisa Clemons Ontario NY 399 28 F 2 25-29 1 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
88 Bob Podgers Hilton NY 916 46 M 7 45-49 1 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
89 Christine Manard Rochester NY 713 50 F 1 50-54 1 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
90 Allison McDowell Melbourne FL 884 12 F 4 10-14 2 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
91 Jake Harrington Rochester NY 831 8 M 1 0- 9 1 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
92 Leah Fowler Rochester NY 839 14 F 5 10-14 1 27:10 27:10 8:46/M
93 Lexine Wilkes Rochester NY 790 15 F 1 15-19 1 27:10 27:10 8:46/M
94 Matthew Fowler Rochester NY 837 53 M 9 50-54 1 27:12 27:12 8:46/M
95 Melissa Mihalyov Webster NY 942 41 F 2 40-44 1 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
96 Mark Hall Rochester NY 519 40 M 9 40-44 1 27:20 27:20 8:49/M
97 Alexandra Croll Rochester NY 434 37 F 2 35-39 1 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
98 Gregory Vleck Rochester NY 787 63 M 4 60-64 1 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
99 David Desmond Rochester NY 493 49 M 8 45-49 1 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
100 Madeline Verhagen Rochester NY 785 9 F 1 0- 9 1 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sarah White Webster NY 788 41 F 3 40-44 1 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
102 Peter Essley Rochester NY 505 59 M 9 55-59 1 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
103 Kate Spencer Rochester NY 954 65 F 1 65-69 1 27:55 27:55 9:00/M
104 Tom Eckert Rochester NY 503 52 M 10 50-54 1 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
105 Austin Iodice Rochester NY 547 13 M 2 10-14 1 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
106 Donald Galetto Spencerport NY 509 59 M 10 55-59 1 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
107 Michael Benigni Honeoye Falls NY 190 16 M 9 15-19 1 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
108 Gianne Mantha Rochester NY 835 11 F 6 10-14 1 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
109 Todd Whitford Bluff Point NY 964 37 M 7 35-39 1 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
110 Janet Smith Rochester NY 755 35 F 3 35-39 1 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
111 Barbara Smith Rochester NY 757 9 F 2 0- 9 1 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
112 Tyler Standish Walworth NY 804 30 F 4 30-34 1 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
113 Jill Valentino Rochester NY 805 31 F 5 30-34 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
114 Tim Tracey Rochester NY 778 51 M 11 50-54 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
115 Gregory Napierala Rochester NY 935 37 M 8 35-39 1 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
116 Mary Beth Hasenauer Shortsville NY 950 59 F 3 55-59 1 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
117 Lila Horn Patterson NY 880 37 F 4 35-39 1 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
118 Vinny Bray Rochester NY 273 12 M 3 10-14 1 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
119 Heather Cicione Webster NY 955 34 F 6 30-34 1 28:24 28:24 9:10/M
120 Ethan Tracey Rochester NY 777 12 M 4 10-14 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
121 Rick Mondo Rochester NY 720 59 M 11 55-59 1 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
122 Carly Perreaud Rochester NY 733 20 F 6 20-24 1 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
123 Renee Perreaud Rochester NY 732 20 F 7 20-24 1 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
124 Joseph Kelly Jr. Rochester NY 596 25 M 5 25-29 1 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
125 Alida Mooney Rochester NY 724 16 F 2 15-19 1 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
126 John Wagner Rochester NY 975 57 M 12 55-59 1 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
127 Kerri Reuter Rochester NY 731 19 F 3 15-19 1 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
128 Robert Ealy Webster NY 499 83 M 1 80-99 1 29:01 29:01 9:22/M
129 Raymond Bain Rochester NY 59 57 M 13 55-59 1 29:03 29:03 9:22/M
130 Michael Digiovanni Rochester NY 496 59 M 14 55-59 1 29:03 29:03 9:22/M
131 Nathan D'Andrea Brockport NY 901 13 M 5 10-14 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
132 Drey Piedmont Henrietta NY 737 34 M 6 30-34 1 29:11 29:11 9:25/M
133 Shari Allen Webster NY 7 46 F 3 45-49 1 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
134 Jenna Di Raimo Rochester NY 223 18 F 4 15-19 1 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
135 James McDowell Melbourne FL 885 44 M 10 40-44 1 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
136 Jenifer Funke Fairport NY 922 41 F 4 40-44 1 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
137 Abby Levin Rochester NY 845 11 F 7 10-14 1 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
138 John Graham Rochester NY 949 9 M 2 0- 9 1 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
139 Tom Tytler Webster NY 780 63 M 5 60-64 1 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
140 Jade Easton Honeoye Falls NY 502 44 F 5 40-44 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
141 Kim Levin Rochester NY 844 40 F 6 40-44 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
142 Lynn Maxim Pittsford NY 882 58 F 4 55-59 1 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
143 Ron Piazza Le Roy NY 887 52 M 12 50-54 1 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
144 James Hendy Webster NY 536 68 M 2 65-69 1 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
145 Bill Costa Rochester NY 428 47 M 9 45-49 1 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
146 Sydney Clifford Rochester NY 409 10 F 8 10-14 1 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
147 Christina Licata Rochester NY 807 47 F 4 45-49 1 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
148 Denise Borthwick Williamson NY 903 58 F 5 55-59 1 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
149 Trish Halle Early Branch SC 926 46 F 5 45-49 1 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
150 Donna Haskel Mahopac NY 891 54 F 2 50-54 1 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
151 Karyn Haskel Rochester NY 890 26 F 3 25-29 1 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
152 Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY 707 65 F 2 65-69 1 29:59 29:59 9:40/M
153 Alyssa Sanchez Rochester NY 751 11 F 9 10-14 1 30:01 30:01 9:41/M
154 Ann Martin Victor NY 714 54 F 3 50-54 1 30:01 30:01 9:41/M
155 Bonnie Stoll Rochester NY 849 60 F 1 60-64 1 30:03 30:03 9:42/M
156 Mark Stoll Rochester NY 848 59 M 15 55-59 1 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
157 Austin McDowell Melbourne FL 886 17 M 10 15-19 1 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
158 Chad Piedmont Rochester NY 736 47 M 10 45-49 1 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
159 Ben Rand Rochester NY 873 46 M 11 45-49 1 30:33 30:33 9:51/M
160 George Easton Honeoye Falls NY 501 48 M 12 45-49 1 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
161 Deborah Raymond Rochester NY 924 49 F 6 45-49 1 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
162 Donna Taylor Fairport NY 905 66 F 3 65-69 1 30:44 30:44 9:55/M
163 Loren Jones Basom NY 548 61 M 6 60-64 1 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
164 Peter Piedmont Rochester NY 735 69 M 3 65-69 1 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
165 Bryan Horn Patterson NY 881 36 M 9 35-39 1 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
166 Jaci Riordan Fairport NY 745 48 F 7 45-49 1 30:54 30:54 9:58/M
167 Joshua Greenfield-Tutte Rochester NY 967 21 M 6 20-24 1 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
168 Julie Callahan Rochester NY 816 31 F 7 30-34 1 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
169 Tom Burns Rochester NY 300 54 M 13 50-54 1 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
170 Joan Scheuermann Rochester NY 753 51 F 4 50-54 1 31:09 31:09 10:03/M
171 Joseph Depoian Rochester NY 793 13 M 6 10-14 2 31:14 31:14 10:05/M
172 Michael Herrema Rochester NY 537 31 M 7 30-34 1 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
173 Leah Funke Fairport NY 923 15 F 5 15-19 1 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
174 Elizabeth Chodak Rochester NY 802 17 F 6 15-19 1 31:31 31:31 10:10/M
175 Lois Hotchkiss Spencerport NY 889 72 F 1 70-74 1 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
176 Grayson Smith Rochester NY 843 11 M 7 10-14 1 31:43 31:43 10:14/M
177 Ashley Klaus Henrietta NY 701 28 F 4 25-29 1 31:51 31:51 10:16/M
178 Katie Coyle Pittsford NY 433 51 F 5 50-54 1 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
179 Wendee Wilson Rochester NY 2152 47 F 8 45-49 1 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
180 Laurie Browning Penfield NY 298 48 F 9 45-49 1 32:05 32:05 10:21/M
181 Raechel Bugner Rochester NY 822 21 F 8 20-24 1 32:06 32:06 10:21/M
182 Ani Kusak Rochester NY 705 9 F 3 0- 9 1 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
183 Matt Kusak Rochester NY 865 41 M 11 40-44 1 32:17 32:17 10:25/M
184 Karl Hoenig Rochester NY 539 40 M 12 40-44 1 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
185 C J Shores Rochester NY 944 8 M 3 0- 9 1 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
186 Jennifer Austin Lima NY 38 35 F 5 35-39 1 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
187 David Gottschall Tarrytown NY 879 44 M 13 40-44 1 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
188 Brad Austin Lima NY 19 35 M 10 35-39 1 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
189 John Bailey Webster NY 43 56 M 16 55-59 1 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
190 Dave Heeks Rochester NY 535 75 M 1 75-79 1 32:43 32:43 10:33/M
191 Jessica Kleindienst Pittsford NY 921 34 F 8 30-34 1 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
192 Amanda Williams Rochester NY 2176 17 F 7 15-19 1 32:57 32:57 10:38/M
193 Judy Straw Fairport NY 767 55 F 6 55-59 1 33:16 33:16 10:44/M
194 Toni Valenta Rochester NY 781 23 F 9 20-24 1 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
195 Emily Northrup Rochester NY 729 8 F 4 0- 9 1 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
196 Florence Higgens Rush NY 538 59 F 7 55-59 1 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
197 Julie Northrup Rochester NY 728 39 F 6 35-39 1 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
198 Mike Epstein Rochester NY 870 37 M 11 35-39 1 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
199 Amy Deyaeger Rochester NY 494 51 F 6 50-54 1 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
200 Kelly Dreimiller Rochester NY 823 22 F 10 20-24 1 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jennifer Guy Rochester NY 795 34 F 9 30-34 1 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
202 Todd Clifford Rochester NY 974 49 M 13 45-49 1 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
203 Sarah Greenly Rochester NY 516 14 F 10 10-14 1 34:03 34:03 10:59/M
204 Hannah Parnell Rochester NY 829 15 F 8 15-19 1 34:04 34:04 10:59/M
205 Terry Vittore Rochester NY 786 59 F 8 55-59 1 34:05 34:05 11:00/M
206 Lila Basener Avon NY 936 8 F 5 0- 9 1 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
207 Meg Poccia Rochester NY 961 50 F 7 50-54 1 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
208 Louise Wilkes Rochester NY 789 17 F 9 15-19 1 34:15 34:15 11:03/M
209 Robin Monaghan Rochester NY 925 49 F 10 45-49 1 34:15 34:15 11:03/M
210 Robert Carafice Rochester NY 354 68 M 4 65-69 1 34:28 34:28 11:07/M
211 Rayann Razenbach Rochester NY 743 58 F 9 55-59 1 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
212 Tom Calvert Rochester NY 811 47 M 14 45-49 1 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
213 James Chodak Rochester NY 803 43 M 14 40-44 1 34:47 34:47 11:13/M
214 Deanna Calvert Rochester NY 812 48 F 11 45-49 1 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
215 Heather Gillenkirk Rochester NY 810 30 F 10 30-34 1 35:10 35:10 11:21/M
216 Norman Razenbach Rochester NY 742 56 M 17 55-59 1 35:11 35:11 11:21/M
217 Courtney Calvert Rochester NY 813 17 F 10 15-19 1 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
218 Cyndie Tozzo Lyndonville NY 930 53 F 8 50-54 1 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
219 Rebekah Lambrix Rochester NY 706 60 F 2 60-64 1 35:20 35:20 11:24/M
220 Janine Lesser Peterboroough NY 911 60 F 3 60-64 1 35:22 35:22 11:25/M
221 Jenny Mural Rochester NY 847 32 F 11 30-34 1 35:35 35:35 11:29/M
222 Zach Shores Rochester NY 946 6 M 4 0- 9 1 35:44 35:44 11:32/M
223 Colby Shores Rochester NY 943 37 M 12 35-39 1 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
224 Karen Morris Rochester NY 973 62 F 4 60-64 1 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
225 Patricia Fowler Rochester NY 838 51 F 9 50-54 1 35:52 35:52 11:34/M
226 Megin Insalaco Rochester NY 798 35 F 7 35-39 1 35:57 35:57 11:36/M
227 Madisen Harbin Rochester NY 526 10 F 11 10-14 1 36:00 36:00 11:37/M
228 Miguel Valdez Rochester NY 801 12 M 8 10-14 1 36:00 36:00 11:37/M
229 Melissa Valdez Rochester NY 800 45 F 12 45-49 1 36:00 36:00 11:37/M
230 Lilianna Hebblethwaite Rochester NY 534 9 F 6 0- 9 1 36:05 36:05 11:38/M
231 Emma Schum Rochester NY 915 16 F 11 15-19 1 36:05 36:05 11:38/M
232 Laura Mondo E Rochester NY 722 31 F 12 30-34 1 36:09 36:09 11:40/M
233 Elizabeth Hanna Webster NY 522 9 F 7 0- 9 1 36:14 36:14 11:41/M
234 Tom Knauf Rochester NY 704 56 M 18 55-59 1 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
235 Joseph Kelly Sr. Rochester NY 597 58 M 19 55-59 1 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
236 Laura Harrington Rochester NY 830 41 F 7 40-44 1 36:46 36:46 11:52/M
237 Bernadette Adams Spencerport NY 898 54 F 10 50-54 1 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
238 Kara Mantha Rochester NY 834 10 F 12 10-14 1 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
239 Catherine Mantha Rochester NY 836 47 F 13 45-49 1 36:53 36:53 11:54/M
240 Marcy Tobin Rochester NY 775 49 F 14 45-49 1 37:04 37:04 11:57/M
241 Bruce Fay Rochester NY 506 65 M 5 65-69 1 37:37 37:37 12:08/M
242 Jim Duffy Rochester NY 908 80 M 2 80-99 1 38:30 38:30 12:25/M
243 Amanda Northrup Rochester NY 727 10 F 13 10-14 1 38:34 38:34 12:26/M
244 Michelle Micca Webster NY 719 26 F 5 25-29 1 38:35 38:35 12:27/M
245 Madison Aurio Rochester NY 15 9 F 8 0- 9 1 38:35 38:35 12:27/M
246 Jill Harbin Rochester NY 931 34 F 13 30-34 1 39:01 39:01 12:35/M
247 Doug Campbell Rochester NY 327 50 M 14 50-54 2 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
248 Brenda Campbell Rochester NY 309 50 F 11 50-54 2 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
249 Alessandra Sunderlin Farmington NY 853 36 F 8 35-39 2 39:36 39:36 12:46/M
250 Cole Sunderlin Farmington NY 852 8 M 5 0- 9 1 39:36 39:36 12:46/M
251 Dawn Sanrgent Rochester NY 940 46 F 15 45-49 1 40:27 40:27 13:03/M
252 Norm Greiner Rochester NY 894 71 M 2 70-74 1 41:17 41:17 13:19/M
253 Clara Mooney Rochester NY 725 12 F 14 10-14 1 41:23 41:23 13:21/M
254 Harrison Hood Rochester NY 542 11 M 9 10-14 2 42:38 42:38 13:45/M
255 Michelle Foery Rochester NY 959 26 F 6 25-29 1 42:53 42:53 13:50/M
256 Colleen Schoen Rochester NY 957 27 F 7 25-29 1 42:53 42:53 13:50/M
257 Jack Denunzio Rochester NY 796 10 M 10 10-14 2 43:16 43:16 13:57/M
258 Megan Greenly Rochester NY 517 18 F 12 15-19 2 43:21 43:21 13:59/M
259 Owen Thieme Rochester NY 867 10 M 11 10-14 2 43:25 43:25 14:00/M
260 Tracy Glass E Rochester NY 511 49 F 16 45-49 1 43:39 43:39 14:05/M
261 Michele Gosney Rochester NY 514 44 F 8 40-44 1 43:39 43:39 14:05/M
262 Ethan Bell Rochester NY 173 4 M 6 0- 9 2 44:20 44:20 14:18/M
263 Emma Greco Rochester NY 515 10 F 15 10-14 1 44:37 44:37 14:24/M
264 Baylee Carlson Rochester NY 359 8 F 9 0- 9 1 44:38 44:38 14:24/M
265 Sue McDowell Melbourne FL 883 42 F 9 40-44 2 44:49 44:49 14:27/M
266 Pamela Eckert Rochester NY 504 49 F 17 45-49 2 45:09 45:09 14:34/M
267 Laura Iodice Rochester NY 545 49 F 18 45-49 2 45:10 45:10 14:34/M
268 Theresa Hart Rochester NY 939 48 F 19 45-49 2 45:11 45:11 14:35/M
269 Jenna Giamartino Rochester NY 854 43 F 10 40-44 2 45:21 45:21 14:38/M
270 Christine Rosenberger Rochester NY 972 40 F 11 40-44 2 45:22 45:22 14:38/M
271 Ken Sorlie Rochester NY 827 12 M 12 10-14 2 45:23 45:23 14:38/M
272 Amelia Sorlie Rochester NY 825 15 F 13 15-19 2 45:23 45:23 14:38/M
273 Debbie Tirohn Webster NY 772 53 F 12 50-54 2 45:24 45:24 14:39/M
274 Evan Sorlie Rochester NY 828 M 7 0- 9 2 45:24 45:24 14:39/M
275 Sandy Toole Rochester NY 776 74 M 3 70-74 1 45:28 45:28 14:40/M
276 Jake Easton Honeoye Falls NY 500 9 M 8 0- 9 2 46:15 46:15 14:55/M
277 Amber Piedmont Rochester NY 734 18 F 14 15-19 2 46:15 46:15 14:55/M
278 Princess Ruddock Brockport NY 899 9 F 10 0- 9 1 46:16 46:16 14:55/M
279 Colin Karrinski Caledonia NY 966 8 M 9 0- 9 2 47:27 47:27 15:18/M
280 ??? Karpinski Calendonia NY 970 13 M 13 10-14 1 47:28 47:28 15:19/M
281 Patrick Graham Rochester NY 953 8 M 10 0- 9 1 47:40 47:40 15:23/M
282 Lauren Sparacio Rochester NY 761 12 F 16 10-14 1 47:42 47:42 15:23/M
283 Maria Stein Webster NY 763 49 F 20 45-49 2 47:58 47:58 15:28/M
284 Dennis Stein Webster NY 765 48 M 15 45-49 1 47:58 47:58 15:28/M
285 Anna Depoian Rochester NY 492 10 F 17 10-14 2 48:51 48:51 15:45/M
286 Caroline Hood Rochester NY 541 9 F 11 0- 9 2 48:51 48:51 15:45/M
287 John Palumbo Cortlandt Manor NY 850 64 M 7 60-64 2 48:57 48:57 15:47/M
288 Terrill Smith Webster NY 754 60 F 5 60-64 2 49:10 49:10 15:52/M
289 Annette Schaff Penfield NY 752 62 F 6 60-64 2 49:11 49:11 15:52/M
290 Mary Joan Bodensteiner Webster NY 258 60 F 7 60-64 2 49:11 49:11 15:52/M
291 Alyssa Belcoto Rochester NY 172 11 F 18 10-14 1 49:12 49:12 15:52/M
292 Diane Maloney Rochester NY 815 57 F 10 55-59 1 49:14 49:14 15:53/M
293 John Maloney Sr Rochester NY 814 58 M 20 55-59 1 49:14 49:14 15:53/M
294 Margie Micca Webster NY 718 51 F 13 50-54 2 49:22 49:22 15:55/M
295 Lilianna Hanning Rochester NY 525 10 F 19 10-14 2 49:24 49:24 15:56/M
296 Laurie Greenly Rochester NY 518 4 F 12 0- 9 2 49:27 49:27 15:57/M
297 Sandra Mongeon Rochester NY 723 48 F 21 45-49 1 49:27 49:27 15:57/M
298 Susan Wolfe Rochester NY 762 79 F 1 75-79 2 50:15 50:15 16:13/M
299 Charles Wolfe Rochester NY 799 78 M 2 75-79 2 50:15 50:15 16:13/M
300 Lauretta Dietrich Rochester NY 495 50 F 14 50-54 2 50:30 50:30 16:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Kim Thieme Rochester NY 868 47 F 22 45-49 2 50:43 50:43 16:22/M
302 Barbara Harrington Rochester NY 530 40 F 12 40-44 2 50:44 50:44 16:22/M
303 Lisa Denunzio Rochester NY 797 40 F 13 40-44 2 50:44 50:44 16:22/M
304 Leah Napierale Rochester NY 932 36 F 9 35-39 1 50:58 50:58 16:26/M
305 Elizabeth Hood Rochester NY 818 15 F 15 15-19 2 51:05 51:05 16:29/M
306 Greg Sale Rochester NY 747 53 M 15 50-54 2 51:30 51:30 16:37/M
307 Irene Sale Rochester NY 748 51 F 15 50-54 2 51:30 51:30 16:37/M
308 Carmella Carney Rochester NY 394 45 F 23 45-49 2 51:30 51:30 16:37/M
309 Justin Sale Rochester NY 749 14 M 14 10-14 2 51:30 51:30 16:37/M
310 Lauren Sale Rochester NY 750 21 F 11 20-24 2 51:31 51:31 16:37/M
311 Abigail Epstein Rochester NY 872 6 F 13 0- 9 1 51:37 51:37 16:39/M
312 Donna Hanning Rochester NY 524 47 F 24 45-49 2 51:38 51:38 16:39/M
313 Laura Hood Rochester NY 819 46 F 25 45-49 2 51:38 51:38 16:39/M
314 Kerri Kiniorski Rochester NY 871 37 F 10 35-39 1 51:38 51:38 16:39/M
315 Doris Dannenfeldt Rochester NY 919 44 F 14 40-44 2 52:02 52:02 16:47/M
316 Maureen Mac Adum Rochester NY 934 45 F 26 45-49 2 52:02 52:02 16:47/M
317 Maddie Pratt Rochester NY 738 7 F 14 0- 9 2 52:02 52:02 16:47/M
318 Sophie Karshick Rochester NY 878 6 F 15 0- 9 2 52:06 52:06 16:48/M
319 Erin Vanderwoude Webster NY 782 36 F 11 35-39 2 52:24 52:24 16:54/M
320 John Witmeyer Rochester NY 2154 66 M 6 65-69 2 52:25 52:25 16:55/M
321 Cor Vanderwoude Webster NY 783 64 M 8 60-64 1 52:25 52:25 16:55/M
322 Gina Karchick Rochester NY 877 43 F 15 40-44 2 52:31 52:31 16:56/M
323 Grant Dunn Rocheste NY 895 45 M 16 45-49 2 52:32 52:32 16:57/M
324 Mary Kay Wintermate Rochester NY 876 44 F 16 40-44 2 52:33 52:33 16:57/M
325 Tom Sullivan Rochester NY 971 66 M 7 65-69 2 52:44 52:44 17:01/M
326 Diane Vanderwoude Webster NY 784 61 F 8 60-64 1 54:07 54:07 17:27/M
327 Laurie Witmeyer Rochester NY 2153 64 F 9 60-64 2 54:07 54:07 17:27/M
328 Mark Straub Rochester NY 858 37 M 13 35-39 2 54:20 54:20 17:32/M
329 Jenna Tirohn Webster NY 774 25 F 8 25-29 2 54:24 54:24 17:33/M
330 Gary Tirohn Webster NY 773 56 M 21 55-59 2 54:24 54:24 17:33/M
331 Jessie Cline Webster NY 821 27 F 9 25-29 2 54:25 54:25 17:33/M
332 Mark Harrington Rochester NY 529 9 M 11 0- 9 2 55:12 55:12 17:48/M
333 Tim Pratt Rochester NY 794 10 M 15 10-14 2 55:13 55:13 17:49/M
334 E Vernaccotola Rochester NY 914 70 F 2 70-74 2 55:47 55:47 18:00/M
335 Jacob Dannenfieldt Rochester NY 918 12 M 16 10-14 2 55:47 55:47 18:00/M
336 Michael Harrington Rochester NY 527 41 M 15 40-44 2 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
337 Jake Harrington Rochester NY 528 10 M 17 10-14 2 55:53 55:53 18:02/M
338 Diana Pratt Rochester NY 739 44 F 17 40-44 2 55:56 55:56 18:03/M
339 Claire Tracey Rochester NY 779 9 F 16 0- 9 2 55:57 55:57 18:03/M
340 Eva Mealer Penfield NY 927 30 F 14 30-34 1 55:58 55:58 18:03/M
341 Joanne Palumbo Cortlandt Manor NY 851 61 F 10 60-64 2 56:09 56:09 18:07/M
342 Guy Kittlesen Rochester NY 600 80 M 3 80-99 2 57:02 57:02 18:24/M
343 Gail Kittlesen Rochester NY 599 55 F 11 55-59 2 57:02 57:02 18:24/M
344 Anne Kelderhouse Rochester NY 587 67 F 4 65-69 2 59:33 59:33 19:13/M
345 Peter Kelderhouse Rochester NY 562 72 M 4 70-74 2 59:33 59:33 19:13/M
346 Sam Russo Rochester NY 969 48 M 17 45-49 1 1:00:35 1:00:35 19:33/M
347 Maryfran Fettinger Rochester NY 507 61 F 11 60-64 2 1:00:35 1:00:35 19:33/M
348 Ken Fettinger Rochester NY 508 62 M 9 60-64 2 1:01:20 1:01:20 19:47/M
349 David Shaheen Rochester NY 968 56 M 22 55-59 1 1:01:21 1:01:21 19:47/M
350 Becky Straub Rochester NY 861 35 F 12 35-39 2 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
351 Bryn Straub Rochester NY 862 7 F 17 0- 9 2 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16/M
352 Susan Hillenbrand Rochester NY 855 32 F 15 30-34 2 1:03:05 1:03:05 20:21/M
353 Ella Straub Rochester NY 857 9 F 18 0- 9 2 1:03:11 1:03:11 20:23/M
354 Roberta Heinkel Rochester NY 859 65 F 5 65-69 2 1:03:12 1:03:12 20:23/M
355 Josephine Zanghi Smith Rochester NY 933 53 F 16 50-54 2 1:03:58 1:03:58 20:38/M
356 Robert Heinkel Rochester NY 860 70 M 5 70-74 2 1:04:31 1:04:31 20:49/M