St J's 5th Annual Run or Walk 5K 2012

5k

April 28, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Northup Waterloo NY 240 14 M 1 13-15 1 19:23 19:23 6:15/M
2 Duke Clark Jr. Naples NY 57 24 M 1 19-29 1 19:52 19:52 6:25/M
3 Nathan Sirvent Naples NY 460 42 M 1 40-44 1 20:21 20:21 6:34/M
4 Kristen Betrus Potsdam NY 357 39 F 1 35-39 1 20:29 20:29 6:36/M
5 Tony Betrus Potsdam NY 358 40 M 2 40-44 1 20:29 20:29 6:36/M
6 Paul Lamphire Canandaigua NY 555 45 M 1 45-49 1 20:43 20:43 6:41/M
7 Noah Emmons Naples NY 827 14 M 1 13-15 1 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
8 D. Randon Hoselton Naples NY 158 16 M 1 16-18 1 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
9 Rachel Lamere Sterling NY 195 31 F 1 30-34 1 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
10 Jacob Ball Naples NY 585 17 M 2 16-18 1 20:58 20:58 6:46/M
11 Kyle Johnson Naples NY 178 16 M 3 16-18 1 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
12 Levi Gangi Rochester NY 127 32 M 1 30-34 4 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
13 Ben Price Naples NY 273 17 M 4 16-18 1 21:31 21:31 6:56/M
14 Christopher Barkley Naples NY 18 16 M 5 16-18 1 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
15 Ben Gordon Naples NY 350 11 M 1 10-12 1 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
16 Jeff Richardson East Syracuse NY 291 37 M 1 35-39 2 21:44 21:44 7:01/M
17 Abigail Decker Cohocton NY 311 21 F 1 19-29 1 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
18 Krista Mitchell Bloomfield NY 957 48 F 1 45-49 1 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
19 Robert Birdsall Naples NY 29 25 M 2 19-29 5 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
20 Meghan Dioguardi Hornell NY 594 15 F 1 13-15 1 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
21 Shawn Marshall Honeoye Falls NY 211 36 M 2 35-39 1 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
22 Robert Spencer Penn Yan NY 463 27 M 3 19-29 1 22:11 22:11 7:09/M
23 Jenna Hoynowski Penn Yan NY 593 26 F 2 19-29 1 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
24 Sharon Radak Canandaigua NY 347 45 F 2 45-49 1 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
25 Noah Ball Naples NY 17 12 M 2 10-12 1 22:26 22:26 7:14/M
26 Hunter Waldeis Naples NY 489 13 M 2 13-15 1 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
27 Charlie Santora Penn Yan NY 445 15 M 3 13-15 1 22:30 22:30 7:15/M
28 Flynn Willsea Naples NY 989 15 M 4 13-15 5 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
29 Zachary Dormer Naples NY 89 13 M 5 13-15 1 22:35 22:35 7:17/M
30 Dane Hoselton Naples NY 161 14 M 6 13-15 1 22:37 22:37 7:18/M
31 Ryan Betrus Canandaigua NY 25 38 M 3 35-39 5 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
32 Brian Santora Penn Yan NY 300 40 M 3 40-44 1 22:39 22:39 7:18/M
33 Jacob Chapman Naples NY 49 12 M 3 10-12 1 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
34 Gabriel Stash Rushville NY 466 11 M 4 10-12 1 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
35 Dianne Gage Naples NY 120 25 F 3 19-29 1 22:50 22:50 7:22/M
36 Robert Jensen Penn Yan NY 575 17 M 6 16-18 1 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
37 Thomas Mulligan Naples NY 232 62 M 1 60-69 1 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
38 Cory Mayo Naples NY 568 16 M 7 16-18 1 22:53 22:53 7:23/M
39 Terra Herman Naples NY 566 24 F 4 19-29 1 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
40 Robert Drayn Jr, Canandaigua NY 92 58 M 1 55-59 1 22:58 22:58 7:25/M
41 Colleen Betrus Naples NY 24 33 F 2 30-34 5 22:59 22:59 7:25/M
42 Connor Dormer Naples NY 90 14 M 7 13-15 1 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
43 Lauren Maynard Naples NY 325 18 F 1 16-18 1 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
44 Timothy Weis East Rochester NY 499 41 M 4 40-44 4 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
45 Josh Trombley Penn Yan NY 591 35 M 4 35-39 1 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
46 Cole Rathbun Naples NY 943 11 M 5 10-12 1 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
47 Stefan Radak Canandaigua NY 349 10 M 6 10-12 1 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
48 Emily Paulsen New York NY 262 28 F 5 19-29 1 23:37 23:37 7:37/M
49 Trent Gooding Prattsburgh NY 599 18 M 8 16-18 1 23:39 23:39 7:38/M
50 Andrew Hubbard Avoca NY 584 28 M 4 19-29 1 23:40 23:40 7:38/M
51 Jordan Ratt Naples NY 283 15 M 8 13-15 1 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
52 David Hubbard Avoca NY 162 52 M 1 50-54 1 23:45 23:45 7:40/M
53 Glen Austin Bloomfield NY 13 50 M 2 50-54 1 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
54 Carter Waldeis Naples NY 490 9 M 1 0- 9 1 24:20 24:20 7:51/M
55 Hendrik Huber Naples NY 624 14 M 9 13-15 1 24:25 24:25 7:53/M
56 David Boise Naples NY 578 17 M 9 16-18 1 24:39 24:39 7:57/M
57 James Millson Eden NY 224 16 M 10 16-18 1 24:43 24:43 7:58/M
58 Thomas Orrange Glenwood NY 248 40 M 5 40-44 1 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
59 Alison Price Naples NY 276 49 F 3 45-49 1 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
60 Mckayla Johnson Naples NY 177 17 F 2 16-18 1 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
61 Mika Hobart Naples NY 155 13 F 2 13-15 1 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
62 Robert Labarron Hornell NY 194 55 M 2 55-59 1 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
63 Conrad Rathbun Naples NY 875 13 M 10 13-15 1 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
64 Deb Wordingham Prattsburgh NY 937 57 F 1 55-59 1 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
65 Abby Price Naples NY 274 14 F 3 13-15 1 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
66 Will Eaton Naples NY 608 18 M 11 16-18 1 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
67 Kyle Rook Naples NY 294 13 M 11 13-15 1 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
68 Isabella Renneldson Naples NY 289 11 F 1 10-12 1 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
69 Evan Bay Naples NY 551 12 M 7 10-12 1 25:22 25:22 8:11/M
70 Liz Dormer Naples NY 91 45 F 4 45-49 5 25:24 25:24 8:12/M
71 Brittany Ritz Penn Yan NY 292 30 F 3 30-34 5 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
72 Tamara Hicks Naples NY 153 50 F 1 50-54 1 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
73 Mackenzie Kansco Naples NY 391 17 M 12 16-18 1 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
74 Claire Radak Canandaigua NY 348 12 F 2 10-12 1 25:37 25:37 8:16/M
75 Skyler Matthews Naples NY 580 14 F 4 13-15 1 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
76 Jess Greger Geneva NY 607 23 F 6 19-29 1 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
77 Carter Chapman Naples NY 51 40 M 6 40-44 1 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
78 Jack Brautigam Naples NY 301 13 M 12 13-15 1 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
79 Michele Cavanaugh East Syracuse NY 46 40 F 1 40-44 1 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
80 Heather Vansickle Geneva NY 486 27 F 7 19-29 1 25:48 25:48 8:19/M
81 Scott Trumbower Naples NY 480 51 M 3 50-54 1 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
82 Paul Schwingle Naples NY 454 47 M 2 45-49 1 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
83 Jeff Hicks Naples NY 316 41 M 7 40-44 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
84 Mitchell Hays Naples NY 149 16 M 13 16-18 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
85 Matt Jackson Naples NY 169 15 M 13 13-15 1 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
86 Jacob Laprairie Naples NY 323 11 M 8 10-12 1 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
87 Larry Millson Eden NY 225 42 M 8 40-44 1 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
88 Tyler Conrad Dundee NY 73 28 M 5 19-29 1 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
89 Matthew Barkley Naples NY 19 13 M 14 13-15 1 26:06 26:06 8:25/M
90 Ted Fisher IV Naples NY 113 17 M 14 16-18 1 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
91 Katie Sprague Naples NY 331 16 F 3 16-18 1 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
92 Amy Green Naples NY 138 36 F 1 35-39 1 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
93 Chloe Louthan-Green Naples NY 362 12 F 3 10-12 1 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
94 Leah Stephens Wayland NY 617 23 F 8 19-29 1 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
95 Emma Lincoln Naples NY 369 12 F 4 10-12 1 26:25 26:25 8:31/M
96 Alton Derick Avoca NY 576 71 M 1 70-99 1 26:25 26:25 8:31/M
97 Andrew Fleischman Naples NY 588 14 M 15 13-15 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
98 Taylor Chapman Naples NY 50 15 F 5 13-15 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
99 Clint Rullo Naples NY 297 32 M 2 30-34 1 26:30 26:30 8:33/M
100 Jon Betrus Naples NY 23 36 M 5 35-39 5 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Daniel Maynard Naples NY 324 15 M 16 13-15 1 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
102 Erin Pelkey Geneva NY 573 40 F 2 40-44 1 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
103 Tate Vangellow Naples NY 483 13 F 6 13-15 1 26:49 26:49 8:39/M
104 Elaine Nicholson Middlesex NY 561 31 F 4 30-34 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
105 Ryan Hewitt Geneva NY 559 19 M 6 19-29 1 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
106 Andria Denome Naples NY 85 16 F 4 16-18 1 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
107 Claire Kenney Naples NY 189 41 F 3 40-44 1 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
108 Olli Baker Penn Yan NY 16 43 M 9 40-44 1 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
109 Abby Santora Penn Yan NY 444 14 F 7 13-15 1 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
110 Adam Quarterman Middlesex NY 346 10 M 9 10-12 1 27:11 27:11 8:46/M
111 Rick Almendinger Seneca Falls NY 558 26 M 7 19-29 3 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
112 Nathanial Northrop Naples NY 237 13 M 17 13-15 1 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
113 Nicholas Fargnoli Naples NY 102 30 M 3 30-34 3 27:21 27:21 8:49/M
114 Nancy Finger Canandaigua NY 569 53 F 2 50-54 1 27:24 27:24 8:50/M
115 Andrew Decker Cohocton NY 310 48 M 3 45-49 1 27:26 27:26 8:51/M
116 Molly Orrange-Stalker Eden NY 255 41 F 4 40-44 3 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
117 Loran Fleischman Naples NY 117 16 F 5 16-18 1 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
118 Angela Lincoln Canandaigua NY 200 32 F 5 30-34 1 27:34 27:34 8:54/M
119 Heather Faber Naples NY 100 14 F 8 13-15 1 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
120 Lia Vangellow Naples NY 484 11 F 5 10-12 1 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
121 Mackenzie Northrop Naples NY 239 13 F 9 13-15 1 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
122 Kimberly Gage Naples NY 123 23 F 9 19-29 1 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
123 Graham Biddle Ontario NY 27 56 M 3 55-59 1 27:45 27:45 8:57/M
124 Shunichi Maruyama Rochester NY 214 22 M 8 19-29 1 27:46 27:46 8:57/M
125 Sergio Case Palmyra NY 43 41 M 10 40-44 1 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
126 Matt Hendee Prattsburgh NY 609 18 M 15 16-18 1 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
127 Kayc Cass-Northrop Naples NY 45 31 F 6 30-34 5 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
128 Ellen Aymerich Naples NY 14 54 F 3 50-54 5 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
129 Steffaney Wilcox Fly Creek NY 729 17 F 6 16-18 1 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
130 Grayden Ross Naples NY 342 14 M 18 13-15 1 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
131 Scott Emmons Naples NY 834 13 M 19 13-15 1 28:06 28:06 9:04/M
132 Rodney Ellerstein Naples NY 95 28 M 9 19-29 1 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
133 Jeannie Lukin Valatie NY 203 23 F 10 19-29 1 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
134 Scott Orrange Buffalo NY 254 24 M 10 19-29 1 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
135 Mitchell Austin Bloomfield NY 12 17 M 16 16-18 1 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
136 Drew Hoselton Naples NY 159 42 M 11 40-44 1 28:14 28:14 9:06/M
137 Stephanie Zehe Penn Yan NY 385 47 F 5 45-49 1 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
138 Karen Mann Keuka Park NY 206 54 F 4 50-54 1 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
139 Whalen Jensen Prattsburgh NY 174 12 M 10 10-12 1 28:23 28:23 9:09/M
140 Sammi Gordon Naples NY 351 13 F 10 13-15 1 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
141 Melissa Fleischman Naples NY 116 18 F 7 16-18 1 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
142 James Henry Niagara Falls NY 151 37 M 6 35-39 1 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
143 Todd Whitford Keuka Park NY 590 37 M 7 35-39 1 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
144 Jamie Fleischman Naples NY 114 41 M 12 40-44 1 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
145 Jacob Rathbun Naples NY 589 15 M 20 13-15 1 28:38 28:38 9:14/M
146 Stephen Renneldson Naples NY 288 46 M 4 45-49 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
147 Jericho Cervantes Naples NY 570 15 M 21 13-15 1 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
148 Philip Mann Keuka Park NY 207 61 M 2 60-69 1 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
149 Mary Keifman Grand Island NY 185 56 F 2 55-59 1 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
150 Mary Loesch Branchport NY 202 64 F 1 60-69 1 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
151 James Burroughs Naples NY 38 65 M 3 60-69 1 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
152 Carl Wahlstrom Prattsburgh NY 487 62 M 4 60-69 1 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
153 Eva Moberg-Savver Prattsburgh NY 592 29 F 11 19-29 1 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
154 Patricia Powers Penn Yan NY 270 45 F 6 45-49 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
155 Tim Brautigam Naples NY 303 11 M 11 10-12 1 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
156 Jamie Cooney Honeoye NY 309 50 M 4 50-54 1 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
157 Tucker Stenmetz Naples NY 392 12 M 12 10-12 1 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
158 Tracy Gage Naples NY 122 22 F 12 19-29 1 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
159 Grace Halleran Honeoye Falls NY 388 10 F 6 10-12 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
160 Ian Santora Penn Yan NY 443 8 M 2 0- 9 1 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
161 Nick Jensen Prattsburg NY 176 41 M 13 40-44 1 29:28 29:28 9:30/M
162 Al Wordingham Prattsburgh NY 838 59 M 4 55-59 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
163 Aren Jensen Prattsburgh NY 173 10 M 13 10-12 1 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
164 Becca Jensen Prattsburgh NY 175 40 F 5 40-44 1 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
165 Zachary Hale Naples NY 353 13 M 22 13-15 1 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
166 Sue Quayle Middlesex NY 279 47 F 7 45-49 1 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
167 Dave Storie Canandaigua NY 472 43 M 14 40-44 3 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
168 Riley Hoselton Naples NY 160 47 F 8 45-49 1 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
169 Darryl Abraham Naples NY 2 63 M 5 60-69 1 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
170 Moriah Kunes Canandaigua NY 193 13 F 11 13-15 1 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
171 Brad Parker Naples NY 602 44 M 15 40-44 1 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
172 Adam Northrop Naples NY 238 37 M 8 35-39 1 29:56 29:56 9:39/M
173 Makenna Ward Naples NY 495 8 F 1 0- 9 1 30:11 30:11 9:44/M
174 Hayden Myers Naples NY 606 12 M 14 10-12 1 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
175 Donald Myers Springville N.Y. 605 42 M 16 40-44 1 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
176 Mackenzie Brown Gorham NY 37 35 F 2 35-39 1 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
177 Lynn Yanish Naples NY 398 36 F 3 35-39 1 30:20 30:20 9:47/M
178 Jacob Martin Naples NY 212 16 M 17 16-18 1 30:21 30:21 9:47/M
179 Lydia Martin Naples NY 213 22 F 13 19-29 1 30:22 30:22 9:48/M
180 Gerda Speziale Prattsburgh NY 464 64 F 2 60-69 1 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
181 Adam Stein Naples NY 370 31 M 4 30-34 1 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
182 Amy Llincoln Naples NY 368 35 F 4 35-39 1 30:39 30:39 9:53/M
183 Aaron Mumby Naples NY 233 32 M 5 30-34 1 30:39 30:39 9:53/M
184 Leilani Ward Naples NY 494 13 F 12 13-15 1 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
185 Jennifer Millson Eden NY 226 42 F 6 40-44 1 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
186 Nicholaus Clearman Naples NY 61 11 M 15 10-12 1 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
187 Chad Plante Naples NY 597 15 M 23 13-15 1 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
188 Benjamin Hays Naples NY 150 8 M 3 0- 9 1 31:09 31:09 10:03/M
189 Sam Rocha Naples NY 361 9 M 4 0- 9 1 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
190 Tanner Vandesande Naples NY 333 16 M 18 16-18 1 31:18 31:18 10:06/M
191 Gianna Vest Naples NY 373 9 F 2 0- 9 1 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
192 Owen Vest Naples NY 374 41 M 17 40-44 1 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
193 Jim Price Naples NY 272 48 M 5 45-49 1 31:32 31:32 10:10/M
194 Lisa Quarterman Middlesex NY 344 44 F 7 40-44 1 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
195 Jason Millson Eden NY 227 15 M 24 13-15 1 31:42 31:42 10:14/M
196 Jacob Hall Naples NY 142 31 M 6 30-34 1 31:46 31:46 10:15/M
197 Spencer Fisher Naples NY 108 14 M 25 13-15 1 31:49 31:49 10:16/M
198 Elizabeth Friend Naples NY 119 14 F 13 13-15 1 31:51 31:51 10:16/M
199 Duke Clark Naples NY 54 45 M 6 45-49 1 32:12 32:12 10:23/M
200 Daniel Matthews Naples NY 581 48 M 7 45-49 1 32:12 32:12 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Amy Colf Canandaigua NY 586 23 F 14 19-29 1 32:14 32:14 10:24/M
202 Casandra Rich Canandaigua NY 290 22 F 15 19-29 1 32:14 32:14 10:24/M
203 Thomas Laprairie Naples NY 322 39 M 9 35-39 1 32:16 32:16 10:25/M
204 Ilene Badain Naples NY 15 52 F 5 50-54 1 32:19 32:19 10:25/M
205 Thomas Galgano Naples NY 125 10 M 16 10-12 1 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
206 Alexander Arsenault Canandaigua NY 9 13 M 26 13-15 1 32:25 32:25 10:27/M
207 Peg McBride Naples NY 564 46 F 9 45-49 1 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
208 Mark Stash Rushville NY 468 43 M 18 40-44 1 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
209 Nancy Wahlstrom Prattsburgh NY 488 58 F 3 55-59 1 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
210 Tom McKinney Naples NY 556 54 M 5 50-54 1 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
211 Melanie Youman Canandaigua NY 982 45 F 10 45-49 1 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
212 Howard Morgan Naples NY 231 53 M 6 50-54 1 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
213 Aly Case Naples NY 44 22 F 16 19-29 1 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
214 Yvonne Hallstead Canandaigua NY 582 45 F 11 45-49 1 33:00 33:00 10:39/M
215 Christopher Campbell Naples NY 598 18 M 19 16-18 1 33:09 33:09 10:42/M
216 Cheryl Faber Naples NY 99 46 F 12 45-49 1 33:12 33:12 10:43/M
217 John Kelly Canandaigua NY 186 44 M 19 40-44 1 33:13 33:13 10:43/M
218 Seth Clearman Naples NY 59 46 M 8 45-49 1 33:16 33:16 10:44/M
219 Julia Mark Naples NY 209 11 F 7 10-12 1 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
220 Barb Hawks Naples NY 147 57 F 4 55-59 1 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
221 Ben Pulver Naples NY 327 17 M 20 16-18 1 33:24 33:24 10:46/M
222 Lissa Brautigam Naples NY 302 15 F 14 13-15 1 33:25 33:25 10:47/M
223 Sue Biddle Ontario NY 28 60 F 3 60-69 1 33:29 33:29 10:48/M
224 Madison Pernicone Canandaigua NY 266 10 F 8 10-12 1 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
225 Mitchell Bay Naples NY 553 14 M 27 13-15 1 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
226 Suzanne Frazer Naples NY 315 40 F 8 40-44 1 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
227 Matt Wurtenberg Naples NY 375 24 M 11 19-29 1 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
228 Henry Liebentritt Canandaigua NY 918 16 M 21 16-18 1 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
229 Bryce Callaghan Naples NY 547 13 M 28 13-15 1 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
230 Cordell Bradley Naples NY 32 13 M 29 13-15 1 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
231 Genevieve Ferguson Naples NY 314 13 F 15 13-15 1 34:16 34:16 11:03/M
232 Michaela Sheedy Naples NY 352 12 F 9 10-12 1 34:16 34:16 11:03/M
233 Carol Stash Rushville NY 465 48 F 13 45-49 1 34:18 34:18 11:04/M
234 Zach Rocha Naples NY 360 13 M 30 13-15 1 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
235 Alex Gerstner Canandaigua NY 132 12 F 10 10-12 1 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
236 Rebekah Ratt Naples NY 562 14 F 16 13-15 1 34:30 34:30 11:08/M
237 Emily Blake Naples NY 563 15 F 17 13-15 1 34:37 34:37 11:10/M
238 Wendy Hall Naples NY 143 33 F 7 30-34 1 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
239 Adrianna Clearman Naples NY 58 12 F 11 10-12 1 34:41 34:41 11:11/M
240 Brad Reigelsperger Naples NY 328 39 M 10 35-39 1 34:50 34:50 11:14/M
241 Ashton Kastner Wayland NY 320 12 M 17 10-12 1 34:50 34:50 11:14/M
242 Leonard Lukin Valatie NY 204 58 M 5 55-59 1 34:53 34:53 11:15/M
243 Diane Santora Warsaw NY 299 70 F 1 70-99 1 35:17 35:17 11:23/M
244 John Halleran Naples NY 144 75 M 2 70-99 1 35:23 35:23 11:25/M
245 Dionne Abrahan Naples NY 3 39 F 5 35-39 1 35:47 35:47 11:33/M
246 Mitch Hanggi Naples NY 399 15 M 31 13-15 1 35:51 35:51 11:34/M
247 Heather Reigelsperger Naples NY 329 35 F 6 35-39 1 35:58 35:58 11:36/M
248 Drew Reigelsperger Naples NY 359 7 M 5 0- 9 1 35:58 35:58 11:36/M
249 Sophia Sirvent Naples NY 459 12 F 12 10-12 1 35:58 35:58 11:36/M
250 Taylor Holden Palmyra NY 317 19 F 17 19-29 1 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
251 James Galgano Naples NY 124 46 M 9 45-49 1 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
252 Linda Strauss-Jones Naples NY 473 59 F 5 55-59 1 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
253 Alicia Quarterman Middlesex NY 345 12 F 13 10-12 1 36:28 36:28 11:46/M
254 Jake Cratsley Naples NY 76 12 M 18 10-12 1 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
255 Holly Deusenberry Naples NY 88 52 F 6 50-54 1 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
256 Randy Stephens Naples NY 470 25 M 12 19-29 2 36:42 36:42 11:50/M
257 Autumn Kunes Canandaigua NY 382 10 F 14 10-12 1 36:44 36:44 11:51/M
258 John Thompson Philadelphia NY 475 59 M 6 55-59 1 37:18 37:18 12:02/M
259 Caitlin Taylor Naples NY 474 16 F 8 16-18 1 37:18 37:18 12:02/M
260 Erika Holland Canandaigua NY 156 15 F 18 13-15 1 37:21 37:21 12:03/M
261 Robert Holland Canandaigua NY 157 47 M 10 45-49 3 37:21 37:21 12:03/M
262 Rosemarie Gage Naples NY 121 59 F 6 55-59 1 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
263 Carolelyn Laprairie Naples NY 321 9 F 3 0- 9 1 37:36 37:36 12:08/M
264 Mark Wilcox Fly Creek NY 812 47 M 11 45-49 1 37:41 37:41 12:09/M
265 Marianna Beigel Naples NY 20 60 F 4 60-69 1 37:53 37:53 12:13/M
266 Joe Dioguardi Hornell NY 596 49 M 12 45-49 1 38:07 38:07 12:18/M
267 Seth Price Naples NY 275 12 M 19 10-12 1 38:08 38:08 12:18/M
268 Ali D'Aurizio Naples NY 83 37 F 7 35-39 1 38:12 38:12 12:19/M
269 Sandra Murphy Hornell NY 595 47 F 14 45-49 1 38:15 38:15 12:20/M
270 Adam Bay Naples NY 554 7 M 6 0- 9 1 38:16 38:16 12:21/M
271 Steve Mark Naples NY 210 43 M 20 40-44 1 38:23 38:23 12:23/M
272 Scott Ederli Palmyra NY 93 53 M 7 50-54 1 38:35 38:35 12:27/M
273 Jennifer Mainville Rochester NY 205 36 F 8 35-39 1 38:43 38:43 12:29/M
274 Kristin Cascanet Naples NY 42 26 F 18 19-29 1 38:43 38:43 12:29/M
275 Rochelle Phillips Naples NY 267 12 F 15 10-12 1 39:05 39:05 12:36/M
276 Shanna Williams Naples NY 821 42 F 9 40-44 1 39:12 39:12 12:39/M
277 Camryn Renneldson Naples NY 286 13 F 19 13-15 1 39:23 39:23 12:42/M
278 Renea Renneldson Naples NY 287 38 F 9 35-39 1 39:25 39:25 12:43/M
279 Jennifer Hebding Naples NY 552 30 F 8 30-34 1 39:26 39:26 12:43/M
280 Laura Jackson Naples NY 170 46 F 15 45-49 1 39:37 39:37 12:47/M
281 Jackie Cummings Naples NY 80 48 F 16 45-49 1 39:44 39:44 12:49/M
282 Patricia Davis Naples NY 84 53 F 7 50-54 1 39:44 39:44 12:49/M
283 Patty Barnes Naples NY 394 55 F 7 55-59 1 40:05 40:05 12:56/M
284 Eva Freeman Naples NY 393 10 F 16 10-12 1 40:05 40:05 12:56/M
285 Courtney Gursslin Naples NY 141 33 F 9 30-34 5 40:24 40:24 13:02/M
286 Scott Conrad Dundee NY 72 64 M 6 60-69 1 40:24 40:24 13:02/M
287 Conner Carlson Naples NY 41 13 M 32 13-15 1 40:45 40:45 13:09/M
288 David Calloway Naples NY 39 61 M 7 60-69 1 40:46 40:46 13:09/M
289 Luke Ash Naples NY 10 12 M 20 10-12 1 40:47 40:47 13:09/M
290 Chloe Shearing Naples NY 457 15 F 20 13-15 1 40:50 40:50 13:10/M
291 Lexi McGory Naples NY 218 12 F 17 10-12 1 40:50 40:50 13:10/M
292 Tessa Cratsley Naples NY 75 14 F 21 13-15 1 41:09 41:09 13:16/M
293 Alison Fisher Naples NY 112 12 F 18 10-12 1 41:16 41:16 13:19/M
294 Autumn Fisher Naples NY 111 12 F 19 10-12 1 41:17 41:17 13:19/M
295 Chole Santillo Prattsburgh NY 621 12 F 20 10-12 1 41:17 41:17 13:19/M
296 Jared Bradley Naples NY 33 14 M 33 13-15 1 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
297 Mike Hicks Naples NY 613 15 M 34 13-15 1 41:28 41:28 13:23/M
298 Barbara Betrus Harrisville NY 26 61 F 5 60-69 1 41:44 41:44 13:28/M
299 Mackenzie Louthan-Green Naples NY 363 8 F 4 0- 9 1 41:47 41:47 13:29/M
300 Courtland Zinn Canandaigua NY 337 18 M 22 16-18 1 41:54 41:54 13:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeanie Austin Naples NY 11 19 F 19 19-29 1 41:55 41:55 13:31/M
302 Isabella Galgano Naples NY 126 16 F 9 16-18 1 41:57 41:57 13:32/M
303 Jean Derick Avoca NY 577 69 F 6 60-69 1 42:04 42:04 13:34/M
304 Regena Rosko Campbell NY 296 51 F 8 50-54 1 42:17 42:17 13:38/M
305 Robin Pitchard Hemlock NY 343 48 F 17 45-49 1 42:22 42:22 13:40/M
306 Emily Jackson Naples NY 171 15 F 22 13-15 1 42:26 42:26 13:41/M
307 Jordan Shearing Naples NY 458 15 F 23 13-15 1 42:27 42:27 13:42/M
308 Poet Rehring Naples NY 546 15 F 24 13-15 1 42:27 42:27 13:42/M
309 Vincent Schinsing Jr Naples NY 451 56 M 7 55-59 1 42:54 42:54 13:50/M
310 Dawn Bradley Naples NY 34 39 F 10 35-39 1 43:11 43:11 13:56/M
311 Christine Wildt Naples NY 816 52 F 9 50-54 1 43:13 43:13 13:56/M
312 Maranda Bernadei Naples NY 22 52 F 10 50-54 1 43:15 43:15 13:57/M
313 Megan Rosko Campbell NY 295 19 F 20 19-29 1 43:16 43:16 13:57/M
314 Ellen Conney Honeoye NY 306 18 F 10 16-18 1 43:17 43:17 13:58/M
315 Shaylah Iverson Canandaigua NY 168 17 F 11 16-18 1 43:19 43:19 13:58/M
316 David Williams Wellsville NY 822 43 M 21 40-44 1 43:35 43:35 14:04/M
317 Chloe Hamman Naples NY 145 15 F 25 13-15 1 43:38 43:38 14:05/M
318 Kathleen Meteyer Naples NY 222 44 F 10 40-44 5 43:47 43:47 14:07/M
319 Brian Meteyer Naples NY 221 45 M 13 45-49 1 43:47 43:47 14:07/M
320 Greg Hays Naples NY 148 44 M 22 40-44 1 44:00 44:00 14:12/M
321 Karen Johnson Rochester NY 318 55 F 8 55-59 1 44:11 44:11 14:15/M
322 Katie Piedici Avon NY 326 26 F 21 19-29 5 44:11 44:11 14:15/M
323 Dylan Blair Naples NY 400 9 M 7 0- 9 1 44:28 44:28 14:21/M
324 Jeffrey Gentner Naples NY 129 41 M 23 40-44 1 44:28 44:28 14:21/M
325 Ethan Gentner Naples NY 128 10 M 21 10-12 1 44:29 44:29 14:21/M
326 Owen Gentner Naples NY 130 7 M 8 0- 9 1 44:34 44:34 14:23/M
327 Scott Waldeis Naples NY 491 38 M 11 35-39 1 44:36 44:36 14:23/M
328 Kyle Pridmore Naples NY 571 14 M 35 13-15 1 44:39 44:39 14:24/M
329 Laurie O'Brien Naples NY 243 55 F 9 55-59 5 44:42 44:42 14:25/M
330 Mindy Foster Naples NY 397 53 F 11 50-54 1 44:43 44:43 14:25/M
331 Alinda Pridmore Naples NY 278 25 F 22 19-29 5 44:45 44:45 14:26/M
332 Trisa Harvey Prattsburgh NY 146 48 F 18 45-49 1 44:46 44:46 14:26/M
333 Patti Herman Canandaigua NY 152 55 F 10 55-59 1 44:49 44:49 14:27/M
334 Terry Brayman Naples NY 372 50 F 12 50-54 1 44:49 44:49 14:27/M
335 Kevin McLellan Naples NY 615 18 M 23 16-18 1 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
336 Heather Gladding Canandaigua NY 614 18 F 12 16-18 1 45:01 45:01 14:31/M
337 Mary Lidiard Naples NY 199 48 F 19 45-49 1 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
338 Tracy Faulkner Naples NY 104 40 F 11 40-44 1 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
339 Kasadie Faulkner Naples NY 103 15 F 26 13-15 1 45:31 45:31 14:41/M
340 Paige Hobart Naples NY 154 17 F 13 16-18 1 46:06 46:06 14:52/M
341 Luke Parker Naples NY 604 17 M 24 16-18 1 46:06 46:06 14:52/M
342 Sally Schinsing Naples NY 450 54 F 13 50-54 1 46:09 46:09 14:53/M
343 Erin Gentner Naples NY 131 41 F 12 40-44 1 46:11 46:11 14:54/M
344 Bailey Matthews Naples NY 579 17 F 14 16-18 1 46:14 46:14 14:55/M
345 Claire Cooney Honeoye NY 308 15 F 27 13-15 1 46:14 46:14 14:55/M
346 Stacy Gray Middlesex NY 136 35 F 11 35-39 1 46:26 46:26 14:59/M
347 Cindy Quayle Middlesex NY 280 45 F 20 45-49 1 46:27 46:27 14:59/M
348 Dawn Fisher Naples NY 110 45 F 21 45-49 1 46:31 46:31 15:00/M
349 Brigitte Denome Naples NY 86 13 F 28 13-15 1 46:37 46:37 15:02/M
350 Courtney Chapman Naples NY 48 13 F 29 13-15 1 46:37 46:37 15:02/M
351 Joshua Parrish-Junot Prattsburgh NY 260 14 M 36 13-15 1 46:49 46:49 15:06/M
352 Connor Kansco Naples NY 390 13 M 37 13-15 1 46:50 46:50 15:06/M
353 Joseph Egan Lima NY 94 68 M 8 60-69 1 46:51 46:51 15:07/M
354 Brandon Stevens Naples NY 572 15 M 38 13-15 1 47:39 47:39 15:22/M
355 Missy Iverson Canandaigua NY 166 44 F 13 40-44 1 47:41 47:41 15:23/M
356 Ann Paige Branchport NY 259 59 F 11 55-59 1 47:53 47:53 15:27/M
357 Riley Collins Canandaigua NY 68 13 M 39 13-15 1 47:54 47:54 15:27/M
358 Matthew Cotton Naples NY 74 14 M 40 13-15 1 47:56 47:56 15:28/M
359 Paul Iverson Canandaigua NY 165 50 M 8 50-54 4 47:58 47:58 15:28/M
360 Emily Fisher Naples NY 109 15 F 30 13-15 1 47:59 47:59 15:29/M
361 Madison Moore Naples NY 377 17 F 15 16-18 1 47:59 47:59 15:29/M
362 Gawain Robinson Naples NY 557 14 M 41 13-15 1 47:59 47:59 15:29/M
363 Nichole Bradley Naples NY 31 16 F 16 16-18 1 48:00 48:00 15:29/M
364 Skyler Yeatman Prattsburgh NY 336 15 M 42 13-15 1 48:00 48:00 15:29/M
365 Jeffery Shearing Naples NY 456 41 M 24 40-44 1 48:05 48:05 15:31/M
366 Stacey Shearing Naples NY 455 41 F 14 40-44 1 48:06 48:06 15:31/M
367 Sage Callaghan Naples NY 548 8 F 5 0- 9 1 48:10 48:10 15:32/M
368 Astyr Peterson Naples NY 587 14 F 31 13-15 1 48:14 48:14 15:34/M
369 Dana Pernicone Canandaigua NY 265 15 F 32 13-15 1 48:15 48:15 15:34/M
370 Kevin Chapman Naples NY 47 15 M 43 13-15 1 48:15 48:15 15:34/M
371 Danielle Vanbortel Canandaigua NY 482 27 F 23 19-29 1 48:16 48:16 15:34/M
372 Tessa Parker Naples NY 603 15 F 33 13-15 1 48:23 48:23 15:36/M
373 Malcolm Makeneal Naples NY 620 14 M 44 13-15 1 48:28 48:28 15:38/M
374 Corey Summers Canandaigua NY 356 15 M 45 13-15 1 48:43 48:43 15:43/M
375 Leanne Fisher Rochester NY 107 34 F 10 30-34 1 49:03 49:03 15:49/M
376 Karen Hogg Bloomfield NY 601 57 F 12 55-59 1 49:19 49:19 15:55/M
377 Diane Sansone Naples NY 298 57 F 13 55-59 1 49:19 49:19 15:55/M
378 Jordaen Nicole Baglio Naples NY 560 15 F 34 13-15 1 49:20 49:20 15:55/M
379 Illiana Hunter Naples NY 163 16 F 17 16-18 1 49:23 49:23 15:56/M
380 Aspen Ridall Naples NY 619 16 F 18 16-18 1 49:23 49:23 15:56/M
381 Tracey Cratsley Naples NY 77 43 F 15 40-44 1 49:27 49:27 15:57/M
382 Acquoya Ridall Naples NY 618 18 F 19 16-18 1 49:28 49:28 15:57/M
383 Alma Oas Naples NY 241 69 F 7 60-69 1 49:39 49:39 16:01/M
384 Donald Oas Naples NY 242 68 M 9 60-69 1 49:39 49:39 16:01/M
385 Mike Jackson Naples NY 172 50 M 9 50-54 1 49:45 49:45 16:03/M
386 Cassandra Gonzalez-Lyke Farmington NY 134 16 F 20 16-18 1 49:53 49:53 16:05/M
387 Taylor Collins Canandaigua NY 67 16 F 21 16-18 1 49:54 49:54 16:06/M
388 John Paul Bradley Jr. Naples NY 35 10 M 22 10-12 1 49:57 49:57 16:07/M
389 Jeanne Schenk Naples NY 447 66 F 8 60-69 1 50:02 50:02 16:08/M
390 Kathy Mannella Naples NY 208 60 F 9 60-69 1 50:02 50:02 16:08/M
391 Keith Swank Naples NY 389 61 M 10 60-69 1 50:03 50:03 16:09/M
392 Jessica Angelo Naples NY 5 16 F 22 16-18 1 50:07 50:07 16:10/M
393 Jasmine Angelo Naples NY 6 16 F 23 16-18 1 50:07 50:07 16:10/M
394 Lydia Simonton Naples NY 396 16 F 24 16-18 1 50:30 50:30 16:17/M
395 Lexie Goff Naples NY 133 16 F 25 16-18 1 50:30 50:30 16:17/M
396 Samantha Bell Naples NY 339 15 F 35 13-15 1 50:37 50:37 16:20/M
397 Joe Gursslin Springwater NY 140 35 M 12 35-39 5 50:52 50:52 16:25/M
398 Megan Webster Canandaigua NY 341 16 F 26 16-18 1 50:59 50:59 16:27/M
399 Carol Thompson Naples NY 476 61 F 10 60-69 1 51:07 51:07 16:29/M
400 Laurel Gray Middlesex NY 137 13 F 36 13-15 1 51:12 51:12 16:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Karli Stekl Naples NY 469 15 F 37 13-15 1 51:15 51:15 16:32/M
402 Lukas Iverson Canandaigua NY 167 15 M 46 13-15 1 51:16 51:16 16:32/M
403 Bob Schenk E Bloomfield NY 449 65 M 11 60-69 1 51:21 51:21 16:34/M
404 Bev Schenk E Bloomfield NY 448 66 F 11 60-69 1 51:21 51:21 16:34/M
405 Collin Guarino Naples NY 383 18 M 25 16-18 1 51:32 51:32 16:37/M
406 Austin Ashmead Honeoye NY 384 18 M 26 16-18 1 51:32 51:32 16:37/M
407 Kiki Vandesande Naples NY 335 18 F 27 16-18 1 51:33 51:33 16:38/M
408 Kayla Vandesande Naples NY 334 16 F 28 16-18 1 51:33 51:33 16:38/M
409 Rick Packer Hornell NY 257 70 M 3 70-99 1 51:44 51:44 16:41/M
410 Teresa Swank Naples NY 387 35 F 12 35-39 1 51:50 51:50 16:43/M
411 Brenda Fleischman Naples NY 115 39 F 13 35-39 1 51:50 51:50 16:43/M
412 Maria Johnson Naples NY 179 44 F 16 40-44 1 51:52 51:52 16:44/M
413 Jessica Smith Naples NY 355 16 F 29 16-18 1 51:56 51:56 16:45/M
414 Ben Spaid Naples NY 462 17 M 27 16-18 1 51:56 51:56 16:45/M
415 Elizabeth Clearman Naples NY 60 47 F 22 45-49 1 52:16 52:16 16:52/M
416 Barbara Ames Middlesex NY 4 80 F 2 70-99 1 52:17 52:17 16:52/M
417 Mandy Jones Naples NY 180 36 F 14 35-39 1 52:19 52:19 16:53/M
418 Caitlyn Jones Naples NY 181 36 F 15 35-39 1 52:19 52:19 16:53/M
419 Carl Jones Naples NY 182 48 M 14 45-49 1 52:20 52:20 16:53/M
420 Mary Margaret Cronin Valatie NY 79 62 F 12 60-69 1 52:33 52:33 16:57/M
421 Pat Orrange Raleigh NC 250 69 F 13 60-69 1 52:33 52:33 16:57/M
422 James Orrange Buffalo NY 251 59 M 8 55-59 1 52:39 52:39 16:59/M
423 Meghan Anders Farmington NY 612 18 F 30 16-18 1 52:40 52:40 16:59/M
424 Allison Arsenault Canandaigua NY 7 17 F 31 16-18 1 52:40 52:40 16:59/M
425 Kelsey O'Grady Farmington NY 246 17 F 32 16-18 1 52:49 52:49 17:02/M
426 Lue Ann Pridmore Middlesex NY 277 57 F 14 55-59 1 52:51 52:51 17:03/M
427 Evelyn Letta Naples NY 196 44 F 17 40-44 1 52:51 52:51 17:03/M
428 Shelly Collins Rochester NY 63 47 F 23 45-49 1 52:52 52:52 17:03/M
429 Kimberly Sweltz Prattsburgh NY 381 15 F 38 13-15 1 52:53 52:53 17:04/M
430 Carrington Charnock Naples NY 53 14 F 39 13-15 1 52:53 52:53 17:04/M
431 Logen Page Prattsburgh NY 258 15 F 40 13-15 1 52:54 52:54 17:04/M
432 Aimee Bristol Prattsburgh NY 365 40 F 18 40-44 1 52:55 52:55 17:04/M
433 Barbara Reigelsperger Naples NY 285 64 F 14 60-69 1 52:57 52:57 17:05/M
434 Caitlin Cochare Naples NY 305 31 F 11 30-34 1 52:58 52:58 17:05/M
435 Fawn Ortiz Middlesex NY 256 29 F 24 19-29 1 53:02 53:02 17:06/M
436 Dolly Vansickle Rushville NY 485 53 F 14 50-54 1 53:02 53:02 17:06/M
437 Jessie Gorcica Naples NY 135 15 F 41 13-15 1 53:06 53:06 17:08/M
438 Julia O'Connor Naples NY 622 16 F 33 16-18 1 53:06 53:06 17:08/M
439 Marge Ellis Canandaigua NY 97 57 F 15 55-59 1 53:10 53:10 17:09/M
440 Julie Coffey Naples NY 610 16 F 34 16-18 1 53:13 53:13 17:10/M
441 Amanda King Prattsburgh NY 380 16 F 35 16-18 1 53:26 53:26 17:14/M
442 Tammy Webster Canandaigua NY 498 40 F 19 40-44 1 53:42 53:42 17:19/M
443 William Reigelsperger Naples NY 284 64 M 12 60-69 5 53:42 53:42 17:19/M
444 Ron Webster Canandaigua NY 497 42 M 25 40-44 1 53:42 53:42 17:19/M
445 Jennie Betts Naples NY 364 16 F 36 16-18 1 53:57 53:57 17:24/M
446 Giwiona Betts Naples NY 366 6 F 6 0- 9 1 53:57 53:57 17:24/M
447 Ryan Cheasman Canandaigua NY 378 13 M 47 13-15 1 54:03 54:03 17:26/M
448 Austin Collmer Naples NY 583 13 M 48 13-15 1 54:05 54:05 17:27/M
449 Emma Liebentritt Canandaigua NY 958 13 F 42 13-15 1 54:06 54:06 17:27/M
450 Avril King Naples NY 190 13 F 43 13-15 1 54:06 54:06 17:27/M
451 Carol Keeler Webster NY 184 48 F 24 45-49 1 54:08 54:08 17:28/M
452 Alan Moore Naples NY 230 53 M 10 50-54 5 54:17 54:17 17:31/M
453 Colleen Moore Germantown MD 229 49 F 25 45-49 1 54:18 54:18 17:31/M
454 Kim Torpey Naples NY 371 45 F 26 45-49 1 54:36 54:36 17:37/M
455 Meena Leta Naples NY 549 16 F 37 16-18 1 54:37 54:37 17:37/M
456 Jodi Simons-Caruso Naples NY 611 40 F 20 40-44 1 54:37 54:37 17:37/M
457 Sonny Leta Naples NY 550 11 M 23 10-12 1 54:49 54:49 17:41/M
458 Hayley Derus Naples NY 87 17 F 38 16-18 1 55:12 55:12 17:48/M
459 Emily Moore Naples NY 228 16 F 39 16-18 1 55:34 55:34 17:55/M
460 Katy Swank Naples NY 386 17 F 40 16-18 1 55:34 55:34 17:55/M
461 Madeleine Ferguson Naples NY 313 16 F 41 16-18 1 55:35 55:35 17:56/M
462 Ann O'Brien Canandaigua NY 244 49 F 27 45-49 1 56:13 56:13 18:08/M
463 Kristina Saucke Canandaigua NY 446 45 F 28 45-49 1 56:13 56:13 18:08/M
464 Scott McWilliams Penn Yan NY 220 45 M 15 45-49 1 56:15 56:15 18:09/M
465 Jan Abraham Naples NY 1 57 F 16 55-59 1 57:31 57:31 18:33/M
466 Deb Chociej Naples NY 304 52 F 15 50-54 1 57:31 57:31 18:33/M
467 Sue Cook Naples NY 307 77 F 3 70-99 1 57:32 57:32 18:34/M
468 Kathryn Orrange Glenwood NY 249 39 F 16 35-39 1 57:39 57:39 18:36/M
469 Ed Loesch Branchport NY 201 64 M 13 60-69 1 58:53 58:53 19:00/M
470 Michael Congelli Wayland NY 69 34 M 7 30-34 1 58:59 58:59 19:02/M
471 Sarah Wilcox West Henrietta NY 813 42 F 21 40-44 1 58:59 58:59 19:02/M
472 Jennifer Congelli Caledonia NY 70 30 F 12 30-34 1 59:00 59:00 19:02/M
473 Jackie Leysath Naples NY 197 73 F 4 70-99 1 59:46 59:46 19:17/M
474 Judy Kaminski Naples NY 319 63 F 15 60-69 5 59:46 59:46 19:17/M
475 Susan Widmer Naples NY 707 68 F 16 60-69 5 59:49 59:49 19:18/M
476 Ramona Kohlgrueber Naples NY 376 16 F 42 16-18 1 59:50 59:50 19:18/M
477 Rachel O'Connor Naples NY 623 48 F 29 45-49 1 59:54 59:54 19:19/M
478 Lauren Sherwood Naples NY 330 53 F 16 50-54 1 59:54 59:54 19:19/M
479 Mary Orrange Buffalo NY 252 57 F 17 55-59 1 59:59 59:59 19:21/M
480 James Schock Williamsville NY 453 61 M 14 60-69 1 1:00:00 1:00:00 19:21/M
481 Devon Pernicone Canandaigua NY 264 13 M 49 13-15 1 1:00:00 1:00:00 19:21/M
482 Nathaniel Wilcox Fly Creek NY 809 14 M 50 13-15 1 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22/M
483 Dawn Marie Bell Naples NY 338 45 F 30 45-49 1 1:00:04 1:00:04 19:23/M
484 Karen Robinson Naples NY 293 52 F 17 50-54 5 1:00:14 1:00:14 19:26/M
485 Patty Slack Naples NY 461 41 F 22 40-44 1 1:00:15 1:00:15 19:26/M
486 Jeanne Black Naples NY 30 52 F 18 50-54 5 1:00:18 1:00:18 19:27/M
487 Mariah Docteur Naples NY 574 13 F 44 13-15 1 1:00:22 1:00:22 19:28/M
488 Lori-Ann Chapman Naples NY 52 44 F 23 40-44 1 1:00:27 1:00:27 19:30/M
489 Janice Muprhy Naples NY 235 57 F 18 55-59 5 1:00:57 1:00:57 19:40/M
490 Kelly Vandesande Naples NY 332 43 F 24 40-44 1 1:00:57 1:00:57 19:40/M
491 Barbara Schock Williamsville NY 452 61 F 17 60-69 1 1:00:59 1:00:59 19:40/M
492 Christine Arsenault Canandaigua NY 8 46 F 31 45-49 5 1:01:04 1:01:04 19:42/M
493 Mathew Brown Gorham NY 36 37 M 13 35-39 5 1:01:09 1:01:09 19:44/M
494 Caitlin Murphy Naples NY 236 18 F 43 16-18 1 1:02:59 1:02:59 20:19/M
495 Scout McLoud Naples NY 219 16 F 44 16-18 1 1:03:00 1:03:00 20:19/M
496 Patricia Peck Naples NY 263 63 F 18 60-69 1 1:03:18 1:03:18 20:25/M
497 Noah Smith Naples NY 354 13 M 51 13-15 1 1:03:18 1:03:18 20:25/M
498 Michelle Collins Canandaigua NY 66 40 F 25 40-44 1 1:11:29 1:11:29 23:04/M
499 Jamie Collins Canandaigua NY 64 17 F 45 16-18 1 1:11:30 1:11:30 23:04/M
500 Frank Faber Naples NY 101 32 M 8 30-34 1 1:12:34 1:12:34 23:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Marilyn Faber Bloomfield NY 98 55 F 19 55-59 1 1:12:38 1:12:38 23:26/M