Polar Cat Series #3 2011-2012

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2012


Results by PCR Timing (www.pcr-timing.com)

3 Mile

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Keith Cona East Rochester NY

243

37

M

***** 35-39

18:33

6:11/M

2

Katie Derusso Rochester NY

231

26

F

***** 25-29

18:50

6:17/M

3

John Wiltse Rochester NY

167

47

M

1 45-49

19:32

6:31/M

4

Robert Hass Red Creek NY

211

51

M

1 50-54

19:40

6:33/M

5

Doug De Weaver Rochester NY

228

54

M

2 50-54

19:47

6:36/M

6

Andy Ciaio Victor NY

206

46

M

2 45-49

20:21

6:47/M

7

Ryan Hasenauer Shortsville NY

151

23

M

1 20-24

20:29

6:50/M

8

Tony Gingello Rochester NY

145

64

M

1 60-64

20:33

6:51/M

9

Geoffrey Steinbacher Rochester NY

226

30

M

1 30-34

20:56

6:59/M

10

Jimmy Addona Newark NY

138

39

M

1 35-39

21:11

7:04/M

11

Marianne Campbell Rochester NY

239

34

F

1 30-34

21:50

7:17/M

12

Matthew Ruhland North Chili NY

225

13

M

1 0-14

22:03

7:21/M

13

Tom Mulligan Naples NY

217

61

M

2 60-64

22:14

7:25/M

14

Lisa Perks Fairport NY

234

31

F

2 30-34

22:27

7:29/M

15

Martha Roberts Penn Yan NY

222

54

F

1 50-54

22:43

7:34/M

16

Bill Beyerback Rochester NY

204

56

M

1 55-59

22:54

7:38/M

17

Mike Hasenauer Shortsville NY

213

59

M

2 55-59

23:02

7:41/M

18

Richard Meehan Farmington NY

247

41

M

1 40-44

23:13

7:44/M

19

Greg Marchione Palmyra NY

230

42

M

2 40-44

23:37

7:52/M

20

Pam Johnson Canandaigua NY

215

49

F

1 45-49

23:44

7:55/M

21

Rick Erb Rushville NY

207

63

M

3 60-64

23:45

7:55/M

22

Christina McLyman Rochetser NY

237

44

F

1 40-44

23:46

7:55/M

23

Bob Otto Rochester NY

221

72

M

1 70-74

23:55

7:58/M

24

Tom Hawkins Williamson NY

214

53

M

3 50-54

24:06

8:02/M

25

Lauree Meehan Farmington NY

246

45

F

2 45-49

24:38

8:13/M

26

Patrick McLyman Rochester NY

238

46

M

3 45-49

25:08

8:23/M

27

Chuck Martin Marion NY

229

65

M

1 65-69

25:46

8:35/M

28

Stevens Savoca Fairport NY

245

46

M

4 45-49

26:00

8:40/M

29

Mike Fayette Penfield NY

208

57

M

3 55-59

26:53

8:58/M

30

Phil Nelson Victor NY

220

60

M

4 60-64

27:23

9:08/M

31

Mary Beth Hasenauer Shortsville NY

212

59

F

1 55-59

27:37

9:12/M

32

Denise Gruttadaro Fairport NY

209

52

F

2 50-54

27:46

9:15/M

33

Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY

232

64

F

1 60-64

28:07

9:22/M

34

Tim Mulvaney West Henrietta NY

236

61

M

5 60-64

28:38

9:33/M

35

Tom Tytler Webster NY

227

63

M

6 60-64

28:49

9:36/M

36

John Vaughan Pittsford NY

244

59

M

4 55-59

29:03

9:41/M

37

Patricia Foran Fairport NY

233

35

F

1 35-39

30:20

10:07/M

38

Juliann Nelson Victor NY

219

53

F

3 50-54

30:23

10:08/M

39

Christina Ruhland North Chili NY

223

43

F

2 40-44

30:25

10:08/M

40

Natalie White Victor NY

241

9

F

1 0-14

30:57

10:19/M

41

Kenneth White Victor NY

242

45

M

5 45-49

30:59

10:20/M

42

Elizabeth Ruhland North Chili NY

224

11

F

2 0-14

31:34

10:31/M

43

Donald White Hilton NY

240

76

M

1 75-79

32:52

10:57/M

44

Mike Tobin Honeoye Falls NY

235

71

M

2 70-74

34:39

11:33/M

45

Christine Ligas Rochester NY

216

53

F

4 50-54

53:11

17:44/M